Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Anthony Davis, NO5936.3.5958.45.825.88.224.416.331.15627.220.9
2Russell Westbrook, OKC5934.0.53622.311.338.16.216.211.329.35549.118.3
3Stephen Curry, GS7132.8.63226.510.528.52.311.47.028.08594.619.8
4Kevin Durant, OKC2733.8.63315.110.228.11.918.510.527.74234.97.8
5James Harden, HOU7236.8.60220.911.830.52.714.58.626.67640.421.3
6Hassan Whiteside, MIA4122.6.6141.011.018.516.435.526.226.45219.57.3
7LeBron James, CLE6436.3.57921.712.132.12.216.19.326.06539.518.0
8DeMarcus Cousins, SAC5633.9.55011.114.431.510.930.220.925.47420.914.0
9Chris Paul, LAC7434.9.58835.48.624.82.112.77.525.36553.218.4
10LaMarcus Aldridge, POR6435.7.5296.86.827.67.723.215.622.92389.513.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Pau Gasol, CHI7034.5.55312.89.423.28.928.018.722.91410.713.7
12Dwyane Wade, MIA5431.8.54417.811.732.63.59.96.822.76314.110.5
13Blake Griffin, LAC5935.2.55018.98.226.86.317.912.222.73347.611.6
14Derrick Favors, UTAH6831.5.5658.79.122.09.720.615.222.25343.511.4
15Tim Duncan, SA6829.4.54617.49.721.18.826.417.721.96312.610.4
16Brook Lopez, BKN6228.3.5523.79.124.111.017.114.121.92296.69.9
17Nikola Vucevic, ORL6634.2.5538.69.523.610.626.718.521.77376.212.5
18Carmelo Anthony, NY4035.7.53110.97.930.05.616.110.721.72239.18.0
19Rudy Gobert, UTAH7325.4.62914.314.112.914.427.120.821.64306.010.2
20Marc Gasol, MEM7333.6.55917.310.323.54.821.713.321.59402.313.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Jimmy Butler, CHI5838.7.58314.76.620.75.211.38.321.52369.212.3
22Kyrie Irving, CLE7036.9.57919.59.125.32.27.64.921.35398.513.3
23Andre Drummond, DET7330.3.4994.19.120.218.229.923.821.34354.311.8
24George Hill, IND3428.1.57123.18.124.52.612.37.521.28146.64.9
25Kawhi Leonard, SA5532.0.55313.78.421.35.120.813.021.18280.29.3
26Greg Monroe, DET6431.1.54810.811.922.811.325.718.121.15286.79.6
27Brandan Wright, BOS/DAL/PHX6918.5.6748.16.213.80.00.00.020.96180.46.0
28Alexis Ajinca, NO5914.7.6039.614.119.913.125.219.220.93133.54.5
Damian Lillard, POR7236.1.55922.59.826.21.912.07.120.93384.912.8
30Al Horford, ATL6830.8.55718.27.320.66.520.113.620.90322.510.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Klay Thompson, GS6832.1.59112.58.525.41.19.25.320.87338.311.3
32Jeff Teague, ATL6531.0.57029.111.625.21.47.34.420.86296.59.9
33DeAndre Jordan, LAC7434.3.6376.512.312.216.132.424.420.79386.412.9
34Jonas Valanciunas, TOR7126.3.6223.911.917.212.026.319.120.62279.59.3
35Gordon Hayward, UTAH7034.8.56917.411.425.62.313.98.220.53364.212.1
36Ed Davis, LAL7123.5.60813.98.213.713.122.317.520.40221.97.4
37John Wall, WSH7436.0.52932.412.226.41.613.07.420.36372.012.4
38Paul Millsap, ATL6933.1.57014.711.622.37.020.013.720.32301.010.0
39Isaiah Thomas, BOS/PHX5925.9.57620.010.331.92.27.74.920.25210.97.0
40Shabazz Muhammad, MIN3822.8.5568.26.523.48.012.410.220.05123.44.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Chris Bosh, MIA4435.4.5489.29.225.93.720.112.119.90216.07.2
42Al Jefferson, CHA6231.1.5018.75.224.15.425.515.219.87266.88.9
43Brandon Jennings, DET4128.6.52228.19.327.11.88.04.819.81154.25.1
44Zach Randolph, MEM6332.5.53810.611.122.711.426.018.819.80254.08.5
45Marreese Speights, GS6716.3.5478.29.526.310.118.614.519.67147.94.9
46Tyson Chandler, DAL6830.7.68811.915.011.814.226.820.419.66282.19.4
47Kyle Lowry, TOR6634.5.53026.39.425.32.612.87.719.65293.79.8
Amar'e Stoudemire, DAL/NY5221.5.5866.612.123.110.120.615.219.65151.35.0
49Louis Williams, TOR7224.8.55911.87.325.01.47.24.319.62242.58.1
50Alexey Shved, HOU/NY/PHI4218.3.54119.18.622.90.00.00.019.6198.53.3