Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Anthony Davis, NO1036.7.6188.54.224.39.724.517.036.16135.14.5
2Brandan Wright, DAL1218.7.7713.54.714.911.513.112.328.7257.61.9
3Marreese Speights, GS913.0.6735.111.524.312.823.018.527.5628.10.9
4Stephen Curry, GS1033.5.63424.712.529.12.214.69.127.3481.72.7
5DeMarcus Cousins, SAC1130.5.5757.013.030.411.732.322.427.3083.52.8
6Chris Paul, LAC1035.7.57637.15.721.81.314.57.825.1775.52.5
7Dirk Nowitzki, DAL1227.5.63812.26.324.61.120.510.925.1667.32.2
8LeBron James, CLE1038.6.57820.512.029.82.817.710.224.2579.22.6
9Dwyane Wade, MIA832.4.56023.710.728.94.88.56.723.7851.31.7
10Derrick Favors, UTAH1230.9.60710.49.420.911.419.815.723.6967.52.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Tyson Chandler, DAL1227.8.72212.715.113.815.428.722.123.6465.02.2
12Damian Lillard, POR1135.1.63225.411.224.82.912.47.823.5472.32.4
13Brandon Jennings, DET1229.5.56826.79.226.01.58.85.022.9863.32.1
14James Harden, HOU1237.0.55921.412.929.62.416.59.622.8581.92.7
15Kyle Lowry, TOR1133.5.58325.57.022.92.813.58.022.8265.12.2
16Klay Thompson, GS933.2.62413.510.325.41.38.75.422.7454.61.8
17Jimmy Butler, CHI940.3.62517.27.420.04.911.98.622.6065.62.2
18Kyrie Irving, CLE1038.3.60220.07.222.72.27.85.022.2464.32.1
19LaMarcus Aldridge, POR1035.3.5289.14.625.76.617.412.222.1856.31.9
20Gordon Hayward, UTAH1234.6.60320.79.422.82.016.39.322.1472.12.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Kevin Martin, MIN929.8.6529.79.723.81.713.67.322.0046.01.5
22Jared Sullinger, BOS1030.4.54117.44.721.113.320.516.921.9047.21.6
23Carmelo Anthony, NY1335.5.55613.08.729.25.414.19.621.8478.22.6
24J.J. Barea, DAL1116.6.51533.95.823.51.310.56.021.5428.81.0
25Pau Gasol, CHI1034.8.5398.99.923.17.825.217.021.5152.01.7
26Amar'e Stoudemire, NY1223.1.5639.28.621.412.425.318.721.5041.31.4
27Tyler Zeller, BOS1013.8.84121.010.513.77.617.112.321.4522.40.7
28Chris Kaman, POR1119.5.6015.615.322.49.328.219.121.2133.91.1
29Dennis Schroder, ATL916.6.63926.713.920.71.612.06.821.0522.30.7
30Derrick Rose, CHI528.0.56121.713.730.54.26.85.621.0321.00.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Chris Bosh, MIA1135.3.53112.29.525.86.124.415.320.9660.02.0
32James Johnson, TOR1019.4.62321.111.115.94.118.911.420.9327.30.9
33Courtney Lee, MEM932.9.71617.16.515.02.79.15.920.9046.01.5
34Al Jefferson, CHA1233.4.5078.16.327.67.316.211.620.8361.22.0
Gorgui Dieng, MIN1021.3.60612.214.415.115.123.619.120.8332.51.1
36Zach Randolph, MEM1232.8.5167.08.322.614.227.220.720.8254.81.8
37Marc Gasol, MEM1235.8.55014.911.923.15.619.612.520.7164.72.2
38John Wall, WSH1035.5.49729.710.528.31.012.16.620.6951.31.7
39Roy Hibbert, IND1230.2.54310.611.621.26.624.315.520.6554.31.8
40Rudy Gay, SAC1136.9.55213.910.825.54.815.510.420.5961.22.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Kobe Bryant, LAL1235.4.49111.48.635.91.715.88.220.5263.62.1
Isaiah Thomas, PHX1223.8.55621.210.027.03.18.05.520.5240.51.4
43DeMar DeRozan, TOR1134.4.51110.56.527.02.412.27.220.4656.21.9
44A.J. Price, IND720.1.56618.48.726.60.87.14.020.4219.80.7
45Jordan Hill, LAL1230.5.51911.67.019.716.120.418.120.2852.91.8
46Ed Davis, LAL1223.1.6058.78.713.912.922.917.520.2736.31.2
47Rasual Butler, WSH617.0.77814.74.914.41.111.16.220.2214.80.5
48Dwight Howard, HOU1033.5.5636.115.524.110.527.419.220.2048.01.6
49Omer Asik, NO827.3.61315.49.012.813.926.420.120.1531.11.0
50Nikola Vucevic, ORL1336.3.56711.813.822.68.328.418.620.1467.22.2