Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Anthony Davis, NO2435.2.6327.25.724.78.724.716.633.92282.49.4
2Russell Westbrook, OKC1230.5.58420.411.838.76.313.510.132.80119.14.0
3Kevin Durant, OKC928.2.64814.713.831.10.518.29.828.4167.92.3
4DeMarcus Cousins, SAC1632.1.5959.814.530.711.533.122.927.76131.44.4
5Stephen Curry, GS2534.0.62025.310.928.22.313.68.326.97202.36.7
6Brandan Wright, DAL2718.7.7625.67.313.611.513.212.426.18110.63.7
7LeBron James, CLE2337.7.58523.111.230.12.314.88.625.81198.16.6
8Chris Paul, LAC2534.5.60236.97.622.91.813.77.925.47186.26.2
9James Harden, HOU2537.7.57619.712.331.02.915.79.425.34208.67.0
10Dwyane Wade, MIA1932.5.57318.512.932.45.09.67.224.00124.34.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Kyle Lowry, TOR2634.6.55528.37.826.13.212.57.923.41166.55.6
12Marc Gasol, MEM2535.2.58215.810.824.15.020.012.823.13164.65.5
Marreese Speights, GS2417.3.5725.79.426.612.420.216.523.1371.82.4
14Chris Bosh, MIA2335.3.5729.09.625.84.125.514.622.54144.74.8
15Damian Lillard, POR2635.3.59123.69.525.02.013.37.822.53158.05.3
16Tyson Chandler, DAL2729.7.70312.713.812.915.928.122.022.51142.44.7
17Derrick Favors, UTAH2330.4.5818.98.620.611.520.816.122.36113.33.8
18Blake Griffin, LAC2534.8.54315.58.328.47.518.713.222.28139.84.7
19Tim Duncan, SA2231.6.52315.911.122.511.627.819.822.20111.03.7
20Dirk Nowitzki, DAL2529.5.57311.85.824.82.320.211.322.06116.13.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Jimmy Butler, CHI2339.8.60315.07.220.75.710.48.121.88155.55.2
22LaMarcus Aldridge, POR2535.5.5147.96.326.88.322.615.621.87137.54.6
23Shabazz Muhammad, MIN2419.1.5556.05.324.69.811.510.621.8277.42.6
24Kevin Martin, MIN929.8.6529.79.723.81.613.27.021.3343.31.4
25Dwight Howard, HOU1334.0.5666.314.724.49.929.019.621.2970.52.4
Jeff Teague, ATL2431.3.58828.912.225.01.67.54.721.29115.53.8
27Carmelo Anthony, NY2436.3.54111.98.728.85.916.010.921.28140.04.7
28Rudy Gobert, UTAH2617.8.64812.815.312.815.223.719.421.1973.32.4
29John Wall, WSH2435.9.52633.812.427.20.914.07.621.16130.74.4
30Isaiah Thomas, PHX1924.0.58420.410.126.42.48.75.520.9767.92.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Zach Randolph, MEM2532.0.5346.79.622.413.726.620.420.65109.23.6
32Tyler Zeller, BOS2318.5.68614.78.214.89.521.515.520.5263.02.1
33Al Jefferson, CHA2533.2.5108.85.125.35.423.614.120.42121.54.1
Mike Conley, MEM2533.6.57426.59.524.01.48.75.220.42118.03.9
35Pau Gasol, CHI2236.0.52510.210.223.28.227.118.120.36104.63.5
Rudy Gay, SAC2436.4.54717.410.626.14.715.510.420.36128.44.3
37Kyrie Irving, CLE2437.8.57521.66.722.21.77.64.720.32126.04.2
38Amar'e Stoudemire, NY2726.6.5987.813.821.210.822.516.720.2994.23.1
39Louis Williams, TOR2622.6.5708.88.125.62.26.44.320.2785.62.9
Nikola Vucevic, ORL2235.2.5418.912.323.311.226.819.020.27111.73.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Kyle O'Quinn, ORL1319.0.58715.313.920.28.420.914.720.2332.21.1
42Klay Thompson, GS2434.3.58014.08.824.41.19.75.719.98116.33.9
43Gordon Hayward, UTAH2635.3.58117.111.423.81.717.19.419.94129.34.3
Al Horford, ATL2529.7.56716.37.319.75.519.112.619.94103.53.5
45Jonas Valanciunas, TOR2526.8.6263.912.116.510.828.919.919.8892.73.1
46Alexey Shved, PHI1716.8.54521.08.225.52.95.84.319.7637.31.2
47Paul Millsap, ATL2533.5.54914.910.921.86.420.513.719.3898.53.3
48Kawhi Leonard, SA2232.2.53913.49.420.95.021.513.419.3193.03.1
49Jrue Holiday, NO2534.4.52829.38.422.82.68.45.519.18105.03.5
50DeAndre Jordan, LAC2533.5.6837.614.29.614.231.923.319.15106.83.6