Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Anthony Davis, NO4136.0.6137.25.824.88.324.416.331.91450.215.0
2Kevin Durant, OKC2133.1.63815.210.629.01.719.811.028.71189.16.3
3James Harden, HOU4536.2.61620.412.030.82.814.78.727.99425.714.2
4Russell Westbrook, OKC3132.1.51721.510.837.37.113.010.127.31242.28.1
5Stephen Curry, GS4333.1.62727.711.127.82.512.37.627.03340.511.4
6Hassan Whiteside, MIA1917.1.6492.212.217.812.935.624.527.0179.42.6
7LeBron James, CLE3737.3.58621.811.831.52.215.28.726.21323.210.8
8DeMarcus Cousins, SAC3133.9.56110.914.631.311.030.721.425.78237.97.9
9Chris Paul, LAC4534.4.58736.68.023.52.613.18.024.90321.110.7
10Blake Griffin, LAC4535.4.54918.08.227.96.518.012.422.94271.89.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Klay Thompson, GS4232.6.61212.78.625.51.610.06.022.79250.98.4
12Brandan Wright, BOS/DAL/PHX4117.0.7167.88.213.80.00.00.022.67116.23.9
13Marc Gasol, MEM4534.4.56816.710.324.15.221.713.622.65278.29.3
14Jeff Teague, ATL4131.4.58330.210.625.31.58.04.922.56221.87.4
15Dwyane Wade, MIA3532.3.54518.911.832.34.310.17.222.55203.16.8
16LaMarcus Aldridge, POR3935.8.5247.47.027.47.922.215.122.52229.87.7
17Derrick Favors, UTAH4130.6.5738.78.821.210.422.616.522.39203.86.8
18Pau Gasol, CHI4435.0.54412.710.022.89.327.418.622.28248.08.3
19Nikola Vucevic, ORL4234.5.5669.59.723.210.127.218.522.17250.58.3
Tim Duncan, SA4130.3.53716.610.722.49.827.418.722.17198.06.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Damian Lillard, POR4536.2.57422.29.126.12.011.76.922.12270.79.0
22Kyle Lowry, TOR4534.8.54026.68.826.63.113.28.122.03258.08.6
23Rudy Gobert, UTAH4521.6.66415.016.212.714.425.119.721.80162.85.4
24Zach Randolph, MEM3632.5.5598.711.122.613.628.121.021.67177.75.9
25Carmelo Anthony, NY3436.1.53711.28.429.66.015.910.921.66204.66.8
26Dirk Nowitzki, DAL4329.7.57310.25.724.32.220.411.221.44189.86.3
27Kevin Martin, MIN929.8.6529.79.724.11.613.27.121.3743.51.4
Al Horford, ATL4330.4.57318.36.620.45.819.112.721.37210.27.0
29John Wall, WSH4635.7.53934.112.326.11.312.47.021.13248.08.3
30Chris Bosh, MIA3735.4.5629.09.125.84.021.813.021.04204.36.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Tyson Chandler, DAL4431.1.71112.513.411.714.328.421.320.99212.17.1
32Jimmy Butler, CHI4339.5.57914.96.520.25.311.28.320.98265.98.9
33Greg Monroe, DET4429.7.54411.311.922.712.125.518.520.72179.66.0
34Marreese Speights, GS4218.5.5607.29.625.911.218.214.920.51114.63.8
35David Lee, GS1919.8.53916.310.021.510.224.117.520.4950.61.7
36Jonas Valanciunas, TOR4426.4.6183.411.117.711.026.018.520.48171.05.7
37Kyrie Irving, CLE4338.1.57120.08.724.21.87.74.720.32228.27.6
38DeAndre Jordan, LAC4533.5.6766.213.110.715.230.723.120.24216.67.2
39Mason Plumlee, BKN4422.7.5868.112.619.011.821.716.820.16142.64.8
40Mike Conley, MEM4232.1.56924.310.024.81.610.36.020.13183.96.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Kawhi Leonard, SA2832.0.54213.38.621.05.523.114.420.09128.24.3
42Isaiah Thomas, PHX3825.6.59619.711.124.62.47.75.120.08131.84.4
Andre Drummond, DET4629.4.4903.710.119.717.030.623.520.08191.16.4
44Paul Millsap, ATL4433.3.57215.711.622.05.820.913.719.97185.06.2
45Al Jefferson, CHA3631.4.5079.05.124.35.224.214.319.93157.35.2
46Gordon Hayward, UTAH4534.9.57917.511.724.61.814.18.019.91220.67.4
47Alexis Ajinca, NO3311.4.6317.214.517.113.127.720.419.8652.11.7
48Shabazz Muhammad, MIN3523.3.5558.56.123.18.012.09.919.85113.73.8
49Rudy Gay, SAC4035.3.54716.310.525.24.614.39.719.70193.66.5
50Louis Williams, TOR4524.3.55810.67.425.01.86.64.219.64148.95.0