Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Stephen Curry, GS4833.8.67620.310.731.32.713.38.431.99508.817.0
2Russell Westbrook, OKC5234.4.55227.811.833.76.017.512.128.74473.415.8
3Kevin Durant, OKC4536.1.63515.410.728.91.721.912.328.41434.414.5
4LeBron James, CLE4936.0.57020.39.931.13.718.511.226.69425.714.2
5Kawhi Leonard, SA4932.4.61712.27.023.14.618.011.625.50355.411.8
6Anthony Davis, NO4435.7.5577.28.526.56.725.716.025.05317.410.6
7James Harden, HOU5337.2.59020.012.832.12.316.69.425.04427.814.3
8Chris Paul, LAC4632.5.56232.39.527.91.910.66.324.87309.910.3
9Hassan Whiteside, MIA4428.3.6172.816.417.512.731.422.323.88246.78.2
10DeMarcus Cousins, SAC4234.3.5389.711.733.47.527.617.623.60279.69.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Blake Griffin, LAC3034.9.55217.58.328.65.121.813.523.59189.26.3
12Enes Kanter, OKC5220.6.6094.311.121.616.524.020.423.53206.56.9
13Greg Monroe, MIL5030.4.56412.29.223.011.424.618.123.09283.69.5
14Kyle Lowry, TOR5036.7.58022.711.025.82.313.17.722.80323.410.8
15Karl-Anthony Towns, MIN5230.0.5908.311.922.510.928.019.522.79284.19.5
16Paul Millsap, ATL5232.3.57615.510.922.98.520.714.722.71281.29.4
17Nikola Jokic, DEN5020.0.60017.011.119.912.321.016.622.61179.26.0
18Derrick Favors, UTAH3332.1.5437.88.322.110.820.515.622.30170.55.7
19Jimmy Butler, CHI4837.9.57016.57.624.13.110.87.122.03312.610.4
20Andre Drummond, DET5233.7.5003.910.723.115.533.223.921.97297.39.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Pau Gasol, CHI4731.9.53115.39.923.77.527.117.621.94253.88.5
22Brook Lopez, BKN5233.8.5517.310.025.39.618.313.821.91296.49.9
23Damian Lillard, POR4536.0.54522.510.131.02.111.26.621.76259.98.7
24DeMar DeRozan, TOR5036.2.54614.78.228.32.511.16.821.49296.69.9
25Isaiah Thomas, BOS5332.3.55623.29.628.91.88.25.021.31263.88.8
26Jonas Valanciunas, TOR3326.3.5855.912.119.114.826.320.621.22137.54.6
27JaVale McGee, DAL3211.1.5831.812.419.215.724.520.121.1455.71.9
28Chris Bosh, MIA5233.5.57011.86.723.33.221.412.621.07249.18.3
29LaMarcus Aldridge, SA4729.6.5497.67.723.510.321.716.320.97196.46.5
30Dwyane Wade, MIA4930.2.51018.310.330.95.010.47.820.92230.37.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Reggie Jackson, DET5231.0.53623.39.829.22.69.86.020.89238.17.9
32Eric Bledsoe, PHX3134.2.55721.912.727.41.811.56.620.70153.45.1
33Paul George, IND5135.4.55914.012.828.82.919.110.920.58271.89.1
34DeAndre Jordan, LAC4933.6.6309.19.813.111.833.122.520.49242.88.1
35Kemba Walker, CHA5035.7.53919.38.525.42.311.16.620.42250.98.4
36John Wall, WSH4935.9.51729.412.829.22.012.67.120.38246.18.2
37Nikola Vucevic, ORL4731.6.51313.78.824.610.021.015.420.35216.07.2
38Dwight Howard, HOU4232.1.6119.415.517.812.129.020.520.24194.36.5
39Carmelo Anthony, NY4734.7.52215.69.328.44.619.912.320.21236.37.9
40Draymond Green, GS4934.2.58232.513.019.96.022.915.020.20217.77.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Kenneth Faried, DEN4526.4.5678.710.719.314.223.018.519.96150.15.0
42Cole Aldrich, LAC2911.6.55713.713.220.510.126.518.419.9546.91.6
43Danilo Gallinari, DEN4634.5.58712.06.822.13.114.48.719.81220.97.4
44Al Horford, ATL5331.5.55717.47.519.97.217.112.219.68226.07.5
45Dirk Nowitzki, DAL4830.8.5569.15.622.92.620.911.719.56177.85.9
46Kevin Love, CLE4932.5.55012.610.021.87.728.818.319.53190.66.4
47Kyrie Irving, CLE2429.3.52417.68.728.53.48.56.019.4989.23.0
48Manu Ginobili, SA4319.7.56723.912.324.03.113.48.519.31111.23.7
49Rudy Gobert, UTAH3033.1.61514.114.413.311.125.718.419.26128.44.3
50Gordon Hayward, UTAH5035.8.56415.311.025.22.714.18.419.09229.77.7

SPONSORED HEADLINES