Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Anthony Davis, NO2435.2.6327.25.724.78.724.716.633.89282.09.4
2James Harden, HOU2537.7.57619.712.331.02.915.79.425.31208.26.9
3Stephen Curry, GS2534.0.62025.310.928.22.313.68.326.94202.06.7
LeBron James, CLE2437.8.58223.211.230.02.414.68.525.42202.06.7
5Chris Paul, LAC2634.7.59837.27.823.02.213.47.925.38193.36.4
6Damian Lillard, POR2735.9.59523.09.525.31.912.97.522.98173.55.8
7Kyle Lowry, TOR2734.2.55328.27.926.33.112.77.923.34170.05.7
8Jimmy Butler, CHI2439.9.60414.56.920.95.810.68.322.28168.45.6
Marc Gasol, MEM2635.0.57515.810.624.15.320.112.922.94167.75.6
10Blake Griffin, LAC2635.0.54515.37.928.37.619.013.422.63150.95.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
LaMarcus Aldridge, POR2636.2.5167.56.526.78.422.615.622.18149.85.0
12Chris Bosh, MIA2335.3.5729.09.625.84.225.414.622.53144.54.8
13Tyson Chandler, DAL2729.7.70312.713.812.915.928.122.022.49142.24.7
Carmelo Anthony, NY2436.3.54111.98.728.85.916.010.921.26139.84.7
15John Wall, WSH2536.0.53233.912.326.90.913.77.421.33138.74.6
16Gordon Hayward, UTAH2735.4.58417.411.623.81.616.89.219.97135.04.5
17Russell Westbrook, OKC1330.9.58220.811.038.55.713.79.932.99131.94.4
DeMarcus Cousins, SAC1632.1.5959.814.530.611.533.122.927.74131.24.4
19Dwyane Wade, MIA2032.7.56718.612.832.95.09.67.223.70128.84.3
Rudy Gay, SAC2436.4.54717.410.626.14.715.510.420.34128.24.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Tim Duncan, SA2332.1.52715.510.522.811.227.419.422.79124.34.1
Al Jefferson, CHA2633.3.5058.95.225.45.624.114.320.18123.64.1
Derrick Favors, UTAH2430.5.5869.28.420.711.321.016.222.80123.64.1
Kyrie Irving, CLE2537.8.56721.36.922.31.67.84.719.68122.64.1
25Mike Conley, MEM2633.5.57025.79.424.21.38.85.220.29120.94.0
26Monta Ellis, DAL2733.7.53217.79.627.81.96.34.119.10117.03.9
Klay Thompson, GS2434.3.58014.08.824.41.19.75.719.96116.13.9
Dirk Nowitzki, DAL2529.5.57311.85.824.82.320.211.322.04115.93.9
29Nikola Vucevic, ORL2335.1.5429.211.823.110.827.018.920.17115.43.8
Jeff Teague, ATL2431.3.58828.912.225.01.67.54.721.27115.33.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Tobias Harris, ORL2735.5.5649.89.821.94.020.412.218.50114.33.8
32Zach Randolph, MEM2631.6.5296.89.322.413.827.020.620.61111.73.7
Brandan Wright, DAL2718.7.7625.67.313.611.513.212.426.16110.53.7
34DeAndre Jordan, LAC2633.8.6757.214.39.614.031.923.118.90108.93.6
Kobe Bryant, LAL2635.4.47914.69.734.02.314.58.018.34107.63.6
36Jrue Holiday, NO2534.4.52829.38.422.82.68.45.519.16104.83.5
37Pau Gasol, CHI2335.8.52210.310.122.88.226.918.019.92103.53.4
Al Horford, ATL2529.7.56716.37.319.75.519.112.619.92103.33.4
39Brandon Knight, MIL2732.5.57022.013.825.51.615.38.518.5799.23.3
Paul Millsap, ATL2533.5.54914.910.921.86.420.513.719.3698.23.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Chandler Parsons, DAL2633.2.56513.26.120.13.813.38.618.0397.13.2
Jonas Valanciunas, TOR2626.8.6213.711.816.810.728.419.619.9497.03.2
Kevin Love, CLE2536.3.57112.59.619.76.628.317.518.6696.93.2
Andre Drummond, DET2729.9.4862.810.519.115.629.222.118.5195.43.2
45Amar'e Stoudemire, NY2726.6.5987.813.821.210.822.516.720.2794.03.1
Kawhi Leonard, SA2232.2.53913.49.420.95.021.513.319.3493.43.1
47Jordan Hill, LAL2629.7.5369.97.517.712.219.415.618.5191.33.0
Louis Williams, TOR2722.8.5759.37.825.12.16.24.220.3990.93.0
Marcin Gortat, WSH2529.9.5709.39.017.88.722.815.818.7190.43.0
Shabazz Muhammad, MIN2519.8.5697.15.524.39.511.410.422.4688.53.0