Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Kevin Durant, OKC8038.5.63616.110.331.12.218.810.929.94892.729.8
2LeBron James, MIA7737.7.64920.611.429.13.618.811.529.42819.427.3
3Kevin Love, MIN7636.2.59215.18.627.88.629.718.927.26646.921.6
4Carmelo Anthony, NY7738.7.56110.48.530.25.619.412.324.50623.220.8
5Stephen Curry, GS7836.5.61026.711.828.21.810.96.424.17559.618.7
6James Harden, HOU7338.0.61820.212.026.82.610.76.923.51539.018.0
7DeMarcus Cousins, SAC7132.4.55510.813.130.710.630.620.426.21535.417.8
Blake Griffin, LAC8035.8.58314.110.227.17.721.314.723.99533.517.8
9Anthony Davis, NO6735.2.5827.47.723.210.023.316.626.54529.317.6
10Chris Paul, LAC6235.0.58036.27.925.02.011.46.925.98485.516.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Dirk Nowitzki, DAL7932.7.60212.36.624.91.820.111.023.64468.015.6
12Al Jefferson, CHA7234.9.5348.76.926.86.728.217.422.91461.515.4
13Andre Drummond, DET8032.4.6003.410.615.517.327.922.322.50460.115.3
14Goran Dragic, PHX7635.1.60423.111.024.12.97.45.221.44435.814.5
15Paul George, IND8036.2.55513.710.826.42.617.710.520.17418.113.9
16Joakim Noah, CHI7935.2.53327.412.418.911.724.518.220.15395.613.2
17Kyle Lowry, TOR7836.4.56629.09.523.33.611.57.520.17388.112.9
LaMarcus Aldridge, POR6936.2.5079.56.527.97.325.616.521.86386.512.9
19Dwight Howard, HOU7033.9.6018.915.922.011.527.920.221.49385.412.8
20John Wall, WSH8136.4.52428.511.727.71.511.86.519.60378.612.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Isaiah Thomas, SAC7134.9.57523.310.926.22.17.54.820.66357.711.9
DeMar DeRozan, TOR7838.4.53114.48.026.61.911.36.618.47356.411.9
23Kyrie Irving, CLE7035.3.53321.59.527.82.39.55.820.12335.911.2
24Damian Lillard, POR8136.1.56721.39.024.71.39.25.318.64333.411.1
25Mike Conley, MEM7233.4.54525.48.624.72.08.35.120.10326.510.9
26DeAndre Jordan, LAC8135.4.6308.414.011.313.329.421.618.20325.410.8
27Serge Ibaka, OKC8032.9.5766.79.418.09.819.514.919.70322.510.7
Chris Bosh, MIA7932.0.5976.89.720.05.120.212.919.12322.010.7
29Tim Duncan, SA7429.2.53515.411.223.58.628.318.921.42319.510.6
30Paul Millsap, ATL7433.5.54514.211.323.77.221.914.619.84308.910.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Dwyane Wade, MIA5333.1.59019.612.525.94.412.48.622.16304.810.2
32Rudy Gay, SAC/TOR7234.9.54111.712.625.25.014.69.818.46298.910.0
33Monta Ellis, DAL8136.8.53321.512.025.11.49.75.616.87283.29.4
34Russell Westbrook, OKC4530.6.54522.512.533.64.516.010.524.64280.59.3
Kenneth Faried, DEN7927.1.5768.211.219.711.722.216.920.20278.09.3
36Marcin Gortat, WSH8032.8.56811.410.516.98.725.016.717.61274.69.2
37Zach Randolph, MEM7834.1.50911.710.624.611.423.417.418.30269.79.0
38Ty Lawson, DEN6235.8.55331.411.623.51.98.55.219.05267.08.9
Robin Lopez, POR8132.0.6048.09.412.913.515.314.417.48265.88.9
Derrick Favors, UTAH7230.0.5538.111.919.410.123.716.718.85265.68.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41David Lee, GS6933.2.56610.410.822.58.821.615.319.24264.48.8
Greg Monroe, DET8132.7.53211.011.020.49.921.715.518.14262.98.8
43Nikola Pekovic, MIN5430.8.5825.38.921.113.117.615.320.73251.48.4
Kawhi Leonard, SA6529.2.60114.38.917.04.718.912.119.34250.68.4
45Pau Gasol, LAL6031.4.52215.010.524.47.025.916.519.35246.18.2
46Nicolas Batum, POR8136.3.59027.313.516.74.317.811.115.85235.07.8
Tony Parker, SA6729.6.55524.99.825.81.07.44.418.93234.37.8
Gordon Hayward, UTAH7636.2.52222.111.822.62.413.98.016.20234.07.8
Jeff Teague, ATL7832.3.54026.911.825.31.67.94.817.19232.97.8
50Terrence Jones, HOU7527.4.5768.97.516.79.018.614.118.98229.27.6