Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1James Harden, HOU8136.8.60520.811.830.52.814.28.526.76723.424.1
2Anthony Davis, NO6836.1.5919.15.825.98.024.116.130.89710.623.7
3Stephen Curry, GS8032.7.63826.310.628.52.411.47.028.06665.222.2
4Chris Paul, LAC8234.8.59635.88.124.82.112.57.426.04641.321.4
5Russell Westbrook, OKC6734.4.53621.911.238.25.916.711.429.12622.620.8
6LeBron James, CLE6936.1.57722.311.931.82.416.69.626.01577.319.2
7Pau Gasol, CHI7834.4.55012.59.423.29.227.618.622.73449.215.0
8Marc Gasol, MEM8133.2.55817.610.123.54.921.813.421.73446.414.9
9DeMarcus Cousins, SAC5934.1.54511.914.431.810.830.621.125.29441.214.7
DeAndre Jordan, LAC8234.4.6386.712.012.316.232.424.521.05440.014.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Kyrie Irving, CLE7536.4.58319.79.425.52.37.55.021.57430.814.4
12Damian Lillard, POR8235.7.56022.49.826.31.811.86.920.79427.614.3
13LaMarcus Aldridge, POR7135.4.5286.86.727.67.722.915.522.85425.414.2
14Nikola Vucevic, ORL7434.2.5489.29.323.810.426.018.121.62416.013.9
15Andre Drummond, DET8230.5.5044.29.320.418.330.124.021.50406.913.6
16Jimmy Butler, CHI6538.7.58314.96.520.65.111.28.221.32405.813.5
17Blake Griffin, LAC6735.2.55119.38.327.06.117.912.122.86399.513.3
18Brook Lopez, BKN7229.2.5584.08.223.711.517.114.322.76381.212.7
Gordon Hayward, UTAH7634.4.56717.311.425.42.414.08.220.24380.612.7
20Klay Thompson, GS7731.9.59112.58.425.51.29.45.420.86379.512.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
John Wall, WSH7935.9.52332.712.626.81.512.87.319.92377.812.6
22Al Horford, ATL7630.5.56317.87.320.96.719.813.421.43374.812.5
23Tim Duncan, SA7728.9.56017.59.921.08.826.717.922.69371.912.4
24Rudy Gobert, UTAH8226.3.62714.214.513.414.327.220.721.60354.211.8
25Derrick Favors, UTAH7430.8.5588.69.322.310.020.715.421.86352.411.7
Kawhi Leonard, SA6431.8.56713.58.121.44.820.612.922.09351.811.7
27Rudy Gay, SAC6835.4.55514.510.625.44.813.79.419.76332.711.1
28Tyson Chandler, DAL7530.5.69711.314.111.914.127.420.720.12324.710.8
29Dwyane Wade, MIA6231.8.53417.011.932.63.69.66.721.44321.810.7
Jeff Teague, ATL7330.5.56629.411.725.21.67.74.720.64320.510.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Jonas Valanciunas, TOR8026.2.6234.211.817.311.826.319.120.60312.910.4
Eric Bledsoe, PHX8134.6.55524.613.723.42.813.98.318.47312.310.4
Greg Monroe, DET6931.0.54911.011.522.711.225.117.921.26311.410.4
Enes Kanter, OKC/UTAH7528.5.5644.511.822.214.720.517.620.36310.910.4
35Paul Millsap, ATL7332.7.56515.211.322.16.920.013.620.10306.810.2
36Kyle Lowry, TOR7034.5.52725.99.525.32.613.17.819.33300.210.0
37Ty Lawson, DEN7535.5.52636.29.322.11.68.14.718.50298.59.9
38Tyreke Evans, NO7934.1.50825.311.926.23.514.18.817.77292.09.7
39Louis Williams, TOR8025.2.56412.07.425.21.47.34.319.90282.99.4
Marcin Gortat, WSH8229.9.5879.29.516.18.524.116.518.28281.19.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Kevin Love, CLE7533.8.56212.18.820.46.526.316.618.89279.49.3
42Zach Randolph, MEM7132.5.53811.211.422.511.225.818.519.54276.49.2
43Goran Dragic, MIA/PHX7833.8.57721.510.621.63.58.35.917.47274.49.1
Al Jefferson, CHA6530.6.5008.95.424.15.325.515.119.75272.19.1
45Hassan Whiteside, MIA4823.8.6191.211.218.715.634.725.426.26266.98.9
46Dirk Nowitzki, DAL7729.6.56010.15.822.92.119.911.019.26264.28.8
47Mike Conley, MEM7031.8.55824.610.223.41.59.25.418.61252.68.4
48Isaiah Thomas, BOS/PHX6725.8.58020.610.431.32.17.74.920.63248.18.3
49Monta Ellis, DAL8033.7.50916.39.826.31.46.43.916.59245.18.2
50Carmelo Anthony, NY4035.7.53110.97.929.95.716.010.721.58236.17.9