Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Stephen Curry, GS7934.2.66920.610.231.62.913.68.631.56828.627.6
2James Harden, HOU8238.1.59820.612.632.22.215.68.825.36693.123.1
LeBron James, CLE7635.6.58821.510.431.14.718.811.827.64692.923.1
4Russell Westbrook, OKC8034.4.55429.011.933.36.118.112.427.64683.022.8
Kevin Durant, OKC7235.8.63416.311.330.22.021.812.428.25682.822.8
6Kawhi Leonard, SA7233.1.61612.26.924.24.718.411.826.11554.618.5
7Chris Paul, LAC7432.7.57533.78.928.11.812.07.026.31552.818.4
8Hassan Whiteside, MIA7329.1.6292.913.818.813.132.423.125.69478.516.0
9Kyle Lowry, TOR7737.0.57823.210.526.02.212.37.322.20476.515.9
10Karl-Anthony Towns, MIN8232.0.59010.011.323.110.227.519.022.59469.915.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11DeMar DeRozan, TOR7835.9.55014.68.128.52.711.57.121.58463.915.5
12Damian Lillard, POR7535.7.56021.110.031.21.810.46.122.25449.115.0
13Paul George, IND8134.8.55714.511.628.93.118.710.920.98441.014.7
14Anthony Davis, NO6135.5.5597.47.727.26.426.416.125.10439.114.6
DeMarcus Cousins, SAC6534.6.53810.311.933.27.728.218.023.67438.014.6
16Andre Drummond, DET8132.9.4994.410.122.615.634.224.521.30425.814.2
Kemba Walker, CHA8135.6.55419.98.125.52.111.56.820.87425.014.2
18Isaiah Thomas, BOS8232.2.56221.79.429.51.88.04.921.54415.813.9
19Brook Lopez, BKN7333.7.5628.810.625.59.217.213.121.80410.813.7
20Jimmy Butler, CHI6736.9.56218.97.823.93.411.67.621.33399.913.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21DeAndre Jordan, LAC7733.7.6289.210.914.111.432.722.220.66390.213.0
Greg Monroe, MIL7929.3.56212.99.322.210.923.417.221.87389.213.0
Paul Millsap, ATL8132.7.55615.611.222.78.421.515.121.33388.513.0
24Pau Gasol, CHI7231.8.52918.610.424.17.328.718.221.76381.612.7
25Carmelo Anthony, NY7235.1.53015.39.028.54.319.512.020.38372.912.4
26LaMarcus Aldridge, SA7430.6.5657.97.123.89.222.215.922.43369.012.3
27John Wall, WSH7736.2.51030.312.229.11.713.87.619.83367.012.2
28Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL8035.3.56619.811.921.84.620.012.418.86352.111.7
29Al Horford, ATL8232.1.56517.87.319.56.318.212.419.46347.811.6
Enes Kanter, OKC8221.0.6263.411.821.916.724.921.024.09346.511.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Gordon Hayward, UTAH8036.2.55915.510.624.92.513.58.018.37339.611.3
32Dwyane Wade, MIA7430.5.51718.010.630.54.310.77.620.42334.311.1
33Draymond Green, GS8134.7.58732.814.219.55.523.014.719.31327.410.9
34Klay Thompson, GS8033.3.5979.37.724.31.510.36.218.67325.010.8
35Nikola Vucevic, ORL6531.3.53112.78.725.49.322.215.721.15320.810.7
36Reggie Jackson, DET7930.7.53523.310.629.62.59.15.719.62312.010.4
37C.J. McCollum, POR8034.8.54416.59.526.41.88.35.017.79302.610.1
Derrick Favors, UTAH6232.0.5518.49.322.410.019.614.821.71302.110.1
39Dwight Howard, HOU7132.1.6049.115.517.311.429.120.218.99285.69.5
Marcin Gortat, WSH7530.1.5929.811.217.510.826.318.419.04284.39.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Nikola Jokic, DEN8021.7.58219.410.619.611.424.717.921.58284.19.5
42Jonas Valanciunas, TOR6026.0.6105.611.219.313.826.320.122.63279.69.3
43Kevin Love, CLE7731.5.55312.89.822.47.028.417.819.08274.49.1
44Khris Middleton, MIL7936.1.56018.510.122.41.810.26.116.85270.19.0
45Dirk Nowitzki, DAL7531.5.5559.15.823.52.420.311.419.09267.98.9
46Andrew Wiggins, MIN8135.1.5438.79.625.14.47.56.016.61259.48.6
47Kenneth Faried, DEN6725.3.5778.810.219.815.123.019.021.06241.78.1
48Jrue Holiday, NO6528.2.52924.610.528.81.610.55.919.74238.78.0
49Jeff Teague, ATL7928.5.55125.912.026.31.68.65.217.98235.17.8
Danilo Gallinari, DEN5334.7.58212.37.022.03.114.08.519.04234.37.8

SPONSORED HEADLINES