Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Anthony Davis, NO4236.1.6137.35.724.78.224.516.331.93461.815.4
2James Harden, HOU4836.4.60920.712.130.62.714.88.727.28437.014.6
3Stephen Curry, GS4533.2.62327.310.727.92.512.37.627.18360.812.0
4LeBron James, CLE3937.2.58621.611.831.62.314.88.626.47345.811.5
Chris Paul, LAC4834.4.58735.78.123.82.613.28.024.96344.211.5
6Blake Griffin, LAC4835.5.55018.08.127.86.518.012.423.11295.09.8
7Marc Gasol, MEM4734.1.56616.810.124.05.221.913.722.70289.79.7
8Jimmy Butler, CHI4539.8.58114.56.520.35.211.38.321.18285.49.5
9Damian Lillard, POR4836.4.56022.49.426.22.011.56.821.27268.08.9
10LaMarcus Aldridge, POR4236.1.5327.27.027.47.922.415.223.15263.38.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Nikola Vucevic, ORL4434.3.5639.49.623.310.527.718.922.30263.28.8
12Kyle Lowry, TOR4835.1.53626.48.826.22.913.18.021.31259.58.6
Kyrie Irving, CLE4637.9.57419.68.724.81.97.74.820.95258.78.6
John Wall, WSH4835.9.53733.912.326.11.412.87.221.04258.18.6
Pau Gasol, CHI4635.2.54113.19.822.69.527.418.622.12256.98.6
16Russell Westbrook, OKC3332.2.51621.010.737.46.713.09.927.05254.58.5
Klay Thompson, GS4432.5.61212.68.825.31.59.95.922.36253.58.5
18DeMarcus Cousins, SAC3434.0.55011.114.931.311.030.521.224.95247.48.2
19Al Horford, ATL4630.6.57918.56.620.55.919.513.021.97239.08.0
20DeAndre Jordan, LAC4833.5.6756.113.010.715.430.823.220.44235.97.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Gordon Hayward, UTAH4735.0.57517.711.524.62.114.48.319.99233.37.8
22Tyson Chandler, DAL4731.1.70612.113.612.014.228.421.321.03227.57.6
23Jeff Teague, ATL4431.4.57030.210.825.41.58.04.921.69220.57.4
24Carmelo Anthony, NY3635.9.53511.08.429.85.915.910.821.70215.97.2
25Monta Ellis, DAL4933.9.53317.59.527.41.76.44.019.13213.77.1
Derrick Favors, UTAH4330.6.5718.58.921.310.422.016.222.37213.67.1
27Rudy Gay, SAC4335.3.54815.810.225.24.514.39.619.81211.17.0
Paul Millsap, ATL4733.4.57715.111.522.06.121.013.920.44209.57.0
29Eric Bledsoe, PHX4933.7.55724.712.823.22.814.38.619.27203.86.8
Dwyane Wade, MIA3532.3.54518.911.832.34.210.17.222.59203.76.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Ty Lawson, DEN4636.7.52635.29.423.11.68.04.718.95200.26.7
Chris Bosh, MIA3835.4.5558.99.225.84.021.713.020.56199.96.7
33Tim Duncan, SA4330.2.53416.411.022.29.527.818.821.72198.16.6
34Andre Drummond, DET4829.2.4873.510.219.717.330.423.619.95195.96.5
35Greg Monroe, DET4629.9.54711.111.622.511.925.618.520.89192.76.4
Dirk Nowitzki, DAL4629.7.56810.65.924.12.120.111.120.90191.66.4
Zach Randolph, MEM3832.6.5538.910.922.814.128.221.321.82190.76.4
38Kevin Durant, OKC2233.3.62815.210.828.91.619.710.927.75188.76.3
39Jonas Valanciunas, TOR4726.3.6233.411.117.511.126.018.520.69186.26.2
40Kevin Love, CLE4735.3.55211.79.120.97.326.817.018.87182.36.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Mike Conley, MEM4332.1.56724.110.224.71.810.05.919.84181.96.1
42Louis Williams, TOR4824.5.56711.07.125.21.76.84.220.58177.15.9
43Kemba Walker, CHA4235.6.50220.56.525.12.110.05.918.73172.55.8
44Rudy Gobert, UTAH4721.5.65714.315.713.014.724.819.821.92170.55.7
45Brandon Knight, MIL4732.3.55621.513.425.91.812.97.518.44168.25.6
Al Jefferson, CHA3831.4.5099.15.024.05.224.614.620.05168.15.6
47Gorgui Dieng, MIN4729.8.56617.613.114.812.521.116.618.29160.75.4
48Darren Collison, SAC4335.2.57225.411.221.01.58.85.317.86155.05.2
Goran Dragic, PHX4733.2.57519.610.520.83.28.76.017.14154.85.2
50Brandon Jennings, DET4128.6.52228.19.326.91.87.94.719.58150.25.0