Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1James Harden, HOU5736.5.61120.812.130.42.715.08.827.18518.017.3
2Anthony Davis, NO4835.3.6037.35.925.38.624.416.431.21497.716.6
3Stephen Curry, GS5433.2.62126.410.128.32.312.17.427.69447.014.9
4Chris Paul, LAC5834.8.58135.88.324.12.213.37.824.60409.413.6
LeBron James, CLE4936.3.58221.512.632.52.015.89.025.91408.913.6
6Russell Westbrook, OKC4432.9.53522.210.537.36.215.210.829.17392.113.1
7Pau Gasol, CHI5534.8.55413.29.822.89.328.118.923.05330.211.0
Marc Gasol, MEM5633.9.56317.09.923.64.821.813.422.24329.811.0
Jimmy Butler, CHI5339.2.58114.96.820.65.011.38.221.13329.711.0
10Nikola Vucevic, ORL5334.6.5638.39.423.610.527.318.822.35321.310.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Blake Griffin, LAC5135.3.55018.58.027.56.417.812.223.14312.610.4
Kyrie Irving, CLE5637.3.57719.88.924.82.37.55.021.00312.010.4
Damian Lillard, POR5636.2.56322.39.626.12.011.46.821.28311.310.4
14DeAndre Jordan, LAC5833.8.6595.611.611.615.831.323.621.12307.810.3
15DeMarcus Cousins, SAC4334.1.54411.315.031.610.429.520.324.25298.710.0
16Gordon Hayward, UTAH5635.0.57517.511.525.22.213.98.120.35288.19.6
17LaMarcus Aldridge, POR4935.9.5227.07.227.37.822.715.422.21281.69.4
John Wall, WSH5835.6.53033.812.526.21.512.47.020.11280.69.4
19Al Horford, ATL5530.6.56718.37.220.96.820.514.021.70278.99.3
20Klay Thompson, GS5432.6.59612.49.325.31.39.75.620.93274.49.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Tyson Chandler, DAL5630.9.70711.814.112.014.327.420.820.89265.48.8
22Jeff Teague, ATL5331.2.57429.711.125.31.37.54.521.63262.18.7
Eric Bledsoe, PHX5834.2.56624.713.223.33.214.38.819.79260.08.7
24Kyle Lowry, TOR5734.9.52626.39.425.72.712.57.619.66257.08.6
25Derrick Favors, UTAH5231.1.5648.88.921.510.020.715.422.06254.68.5
26Tim Duncan, SA5229.8.54515.710.522.29.427.618.522.37251.48.4
27Ty Lawson, DEN5436.7.54035.59.422.71.68.04.719.46250.38.3
28Andre Drummond, DET5729.8.4953.89.919.817.430.123.520.23244.48.1
29Carmelo Anthony, NY4035.7.53110.97.930.15.716.210.821.83241.48.0
30Kevin Durant, OKC2733.8.63315.110.228.21.918.410.427.83236.17.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Rudy Gay, SAC5135.3.54715.610.324.94.414.09.419.21233.97.8
32Paul Millsap, ATL5633.2.56614.711.622.06.620.413.819.87232.07.7
33Greg Monroe, DET5530.5.54110.711.822.511.726.018.620.51225.37.5
Monta Ellis, DAL6033.7.52217.29.926.71.56.13.817.96225.17.5
35Kevin Love, CLE5634.6.56012.28.620.56.826.817.019.21222.97.4
36Chris Bosh, MIA4435.4.5489.29.226.13.720.412.219.95217.27.2
Mike Conley, MEM5231.8.56424.110.124.31.79.85.819.73215.47.2
Jonas Valanciunas, TOR5626.3.6163.611.717.111.726.319.020.36214.97.2
39Dirk Nowitzki, DAL5629.6.55910.35.823.52.220.411.319.97209.87.0
Rudy Gobert, UTAH5622.3.63714.414.212.914.524.719.621.83209.57.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Zach Randolph, MEM4732.6.5369.210.922.913.027.920.520.57207.26.9
42Dwyane Wade, MIA3931.8.53618.512.032.33.910.37.121.50203.86.8
43Al Jefferson, CHA4631.4.5008.75.024.15.725.915.419.83199.26.6
44Louis Williams, TOR5624.5.56110.97.525.11.47.24.319.84191.56.4
Brandon Knight, MIL/PHX5632.6.55421.813.025.81.712.47.218.01191.06.4
46Tyreke Evans, NO5634.6.49124.211.325.93.314.38.816.81182.86.1
47Gorgui Dieng, MIN5628.8.56017.513.114.712.621.516.917.99178.05.9
48Brook Lopez, BKN4527.5.5393.79.524.09.416.813.220.03174.55.8
49Kemba Walker, CHA4235.6.50220.56.525.12.19.95.918.71172.15.7
50Mason Plumlee, BKN5523.0.5858.012.718.311.621.716.719.53168.85.6