Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Anthony Davis, NO1336.7.6147.85.224.79.325.317.034.60164.45.5
2Chris Paul, LAC1335.6.61137.35.522.41.014.47.727.55114.33.8
DeMarcus Cousins, SAC1431.7.5838.513.530.112.132.022.727.75113.63.8
4James Harden, HOU1437.1.58120.413.030.02.916.29.724.62109.53.7
5Stephen Curry, GS1333.5.63625.611.828.21.715.09.027.44106.73.6
6LeBron James, CLE1338.0.57321.911.529.53.114.89.024.27101.53.4
7Chris Bosh, MIA1535.1.56010.09.726.66.225.315.722.7195.33.2
8Jimmy Butler, CHI1339.2.61314.07.820.95.911.48.722.6292.23.1
Nikola Vucevic, ORL1635.8.56010.312.823.510.428.119.321.3491.83.1
10Carmelo Anthony, NY1534.5.55912.28.929.15.415.310.322.1590.13.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Marc Gasol, MEM1435.1.57613.311.824.25.720.613.222.7389.13.0
12Damian Lillard, POR1434.8.63625.712.424.02.513.78.322.7885.62.9
13Kyle Lowry, TOR1433.5.58226.07.023.13.014.58.722.9783.82.8
Al Jefferson, CHA1533.2.5157.55.227.07.319.713.321.8783.82.8
Dirk Nowitzki, DAL1527.7.62011.65.424.61.720.911.424.9383.42.8
LaMarcus Aldridge, POR1334.8.5359.94.225.88.118.413.523.7582.62.8
17Brandan Wright, DAL1519.3.8073.75.514.812.913.313.130.4881.92.7
Gordon Hayward, UTAH1534.3.59018.710.422.82.116.59.420.9079.92.7
19Derrick Favors, UTAH1530.7.5809.19.121.312.821.317.123.0779.52.6
Kyrie Irving, CLE1337.8.59919.77.622.31.98.15.021.4476.72.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21John Wall, WSH1335.9.51629.411.328.41.012.76.821.5773.72.5
22Tyson Chandler, DAL1527.5.72713.014.313.015.027.821.522.4573.02.4
23Rudy Gay, SAC1336.7.56214.911.224.84.515.710.420.1168.42.3
24Kobe Bryant, LAL1435.7.48212.18.635.52.315.08.219.5467.42.2
Monta Ellis, DAL1532.4.55218.610.127.22.67.04.819.7367.02.2
Klay Thompson, GS1233.3.60513.89.024.91.59.15.721.6466.32.2
Pau Gasol, CHI1235.2.5379.89.423.77.725.416.822.0266.32.2
28Isaiah Thomas, PHX1523.6.59521.710.126.83.28.25.723.1764.32.1
Brandon Knight, MIL1533.5.56824.813.826.11.616.28.819.5564.12.1
Jordan Hill, LAL1431.1.53811.58.018.814.822.318.320.2162.52.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Brandon Jennings, DET1329.0.56726.110.125.81.48.85.021.9161.42.0
Darren Collison, SAC1235.3.56130.38.320.82.19.15.820.5960.72.0
Zach Randolph, MEM1432.2.5198.09.522.413.928.121.020.3159.32.0
Deron Williams, BKN1337.5.57825.111.822.91.78.85.319.0558.62.0
35Tobias Harris, ORL1436.6.5538.510.621.84.920.913.018.0457.61.9
Mike Conley, MEM1432.2.55226.98.823.61.08.34.719.4957.11.9
Jonas Valanciunas, TOR1324.5.6614.812.917.812.326.219.222.5756.81.9
38Roy Hibbert, IND1328.4.54311.411.421.06.724.115.420.6155.11.8
Jared Sullinger, BOS1230.3.53116.64.421.511.620.415.921.5654.51.8
Louis Williams, TOR1419.8.5916.97.425.82.95.54.223.6054.11.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Ty Lawson, DEN1335.8.53234.211.524.11.46.43.818.7854.11.8
Tim Duncan, SA1229.8.54015.512.120.79.630.320.321.6354.01.8
Jeff Teague, ATL1232.6.57826.212.625.50.95.93.520.2453.91.8
Blake Griffin, LAC1335.2.51814.19.128.57.618.012.819.3853.91.8
DeMar DeRozan, TOR1434.6.49510.97.226.42.112.37.217.8553.21.8
Dwyane Wade, MIA832.4.56023.710.729.14.88.76.824.2253.11.8
Jrue Holiday, NO1333.6.52629.26.321.32.57.44.819.1052.91.8
48Luol Deng, MIA1432.4.5879.56.718.15.012.88.918.0651.11.7
Paul Millsap, ATL1235.0.54413.411.922.67.121.414.419.5550.51.7
Robin Lopez, POR1427.6.6069.812.716.712.115.413.819.2850.11.7