Hollinger Stats - True Shooting Percentage - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Fabricio Oberto, WSH5711.4.65433.923.97.25.912.89.35.73-47.3-1.6
2Bill Walker, BOS/NY3521.9.64912.48.713.82.211.06.514.6447.51.6
3Greg Oden, POR2123.9.6478.016.418.915.728.321.923.1494.03.1
4Nicolas Batum, POR3724.8.64612.27.515.34.314.89.517.3193.33.1
5Tyson Chandler, CHA5122.8.6434.424.912.512.021.016.612.5834.31.1
6Amir Johnson, TOR8217.7.6399.412.313.112.919.116.116.69112.63.8
7Erick Dampier, DAL5523.3.6378.917.510.311.624.117.914.0565.92.2
8Chris Andersen, DEN7622.3.6317.413.29.810.122.716.515.88133.44.4
Nene, DEN8233.6.63116.510.215.57.019.113.118.95343.111.4
10Dwight Howard, ORL8234.7.6308.917.021.512.031.322.024.07571.719.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Mike Miller, WSH5433.4.62326.714.414.73.518.210.714.0094.33.1
12Robin Lopez, PHX5119.3.6211.810.415.312.615.614.217.66103.93.5
13Kyle Korver, UTAH5218.3.62020.69.715.51.312.26.913.9949.61.7
14Marc Gasol, MEM6935.8.61714.812.116.19.820.515.119.30320.610.7
Rodrigue Beaubois, DAL5612.5.61716.412.023.02.010.76.418.5981.42.7
16Nick Collison, OKC7520.8.6168.313.811.011.516.714.213.1438.01.3
17Steve Nash, PHX8132.8.61539.313.024.51.59.45.721.67423.514.1
Amar'e Stoudemire, PHX8234.6.6154.511.624.49.718.914.522.69473.915.8
Corey Maggette, GS7029.7.61511.711.424.14.915.210.020.40307.410.2
20Daniel Gibson, CLE5619.1.61317.79.113.31.56.44.111.314.90.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Kendrick Perkins, BOS7827.6.6139.018.515.89.124.416.915.08144.04.8
Paul Pierce, BOS7134.0.61315.111.521.82.013.47.918.24278.59.3
23Shelden Williams, BOS5411.1.6129.813.913.79.919.815.014.1223.40.8
Jared Dudley, PHX8224.3.61215.79.312.85.99.88.013.6092.23.1
25Andrew Bynum, LAL6530.4.6086.911.719.010.120.415.320.26285.09.5
26Kevin Durant, OKC8239.5.6079.110.729.33.817.911.026.23760.625.4
27J.J. Redick, ORL8222.0.60618.17.217.11.18.55.015.03122.14.1
28Hasheem Thabeet, MEM6813.0.6054.919.09.811.220.916.112.9130.41.0
29LeBron James, CLE7639.0.60423.49.432.23.018.511.131.19916.030.5
30Ray Allen, BOS8035.2.60114.89.118.52.08.85.515.22198.46.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Chauncey Billups, DEN7334.1.60123.110.023.61.29.35.320.25343.811.5
32Carl Landry, HOU/SAC8030.9.6005.010.321.68.513.310.919.02277.09.2
Ty Lawson, DEN6520.2.60027.611.117.93.77.15.416.51108.23.6
Ryan Hollins, MIN7316.8.6009.818.315.37.111.99.511.088.70.3
35Carlos Boozer, UTAH7834.3.59914.312.323.18.229.919.421.42395.613.2
Jarrett Jack, TOR8227.4.59930.512.019.21.69.85.816.34178.86.0
Craig Smith, LAC7516.4.59912.713.319.79.118.013.516.99100.93.4
38Anderson Varejao, CLE7628.5.59812.59.612.010.920.415.915.87141.34.7
Channing Frye, PHX8127.0.59812.07.715.43.617.611.015.09146.64.9
40Anthony Morrow, GS6929.2.59711.18.916.03.311.17.114.07107.43.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Al Horford, ATL8135.1.59414.89.616.69.623.316.419.43375.112.5
42Pau Gasol, LAL6537.0.59316.010.520.311.422.717.122.97411.513.7
43Chris Bosh, TOR7036.1.5929.59.625.99.925.217.725.11513.217.1
Wesley Matthews, UTAH8224.7.59214.310.715.33.08.05.612.3547.01.6
45Reggie Williams, GS2432.6.58816.37.217.12.513.37.816.0464.62.2
Andrei Kirilenko, UTAH5829.0.58819.29.616.95.512.99.318.25194.36.5
Brendan Haywood, DAL/WSH7730.6.5885.813.412.713.521.517.516.17195.76.5
48Gerald Wallace, CHA7641.0.58610.611.718.65.923.214.718.39367.412.2
49Troy Murphy, IND7232.6.58513.18.717.16.028.517.218.07230.07.7
50David Lee, NY8137.3.58415.610.022.28.427.617.922.28526.417.5