Hollinger Stats - Defensive Rebound Rate - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Hassan Whiteside, MIA1917.1.6492.212.217.812.935.624.527.0179.42.6
2Kevin Garnett, BKN3621.3.49017.910.616.86.131.118.714.6936.51.2
3DeAndre Jordan, LAC4633.5.6736.113.110.715.030.723.020.15219.67.3
4Andre Drummond, DET4729.1.4903.610.419.717.130.523.519.93190.76.4
5DeMarcus Cousins, SAC3233.8.56011.115.231.210.930.321.025.24236.27.9
6Jusuf Nurkic, DEN3416.2.4958.914.220.311.029.920.216.6149.31.6
7Omer Asik, NO4225.8.54510.314.712.914.829.322.015.4077.62.6
8Dwight Howard, HOU3232.2.5827.616.621.39.828.919.318.30118.33.9
9Tyson Chandler, DAL4531.1.70412.413.711.814.428.421.420.83213.97.1
10Thomas Robinson, POR2912.1.5145.621.715.79.228.118.811.16-1.8-0.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Zach Randolph, MEM3632.5.5598.711.122.613.628.121.021.66177.65.9
Andrew Bogut, GS2924.3.56026.216.313.69.428.119.216.5562.62.1
13Tim Duncan, SA4230.3.53516.410.922.59.627.918.822.03199.96.7
14Alexis Ajinca, NO3311.4.6317.214.517.113.127.820.419.9052.31.7
15Pau Gasol, CHI4435.0.54412.710.022.89.327.418.622.28248.08.3
16Nikola Vucevic, ORL4234.5.5669.59.723.210.127.218.522.17250.48.3
17Reggie Evans, SAC2717.9.4859.517.212.116.526.821.911.305.00.2
18Kevin Love, CLE4535.4.55311.69.120.77.126.616.818.68170.65.7
19Jonas Valanciunas, TOR4526.4.6193.411.417.811.226.118.620.55176.15.9
20Kosta Koufos, MEM4415.8.5648.715.413.97.225.616.614.0435.81.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Cole Aldrich, NY3216.7.50615.214.817.012.125.518.715.6139.81.3
22Greg Monroe, DET4529.7.54511.111.722.712.125.418.520.89187.56.3
Luis Scola, IND4720.4.49612.411.321.49.025.417.115.4756.81.9
24Chris Kaman, POR4520.6.5138.313.721.610.625.318.016.1676.92.6
25J.J. Hickson, DEN3820.3.5299.913.918.710.525.217.715.5746.71.6
26Rudy Gobert, UTAH4621.4.66314.815.912.914.425.019.721.92166.55.5
Samuel Dalembert, NY3217.0.46114.018.914.311.225.018.011.940.00.0
28Kris Humphries, WSH4621.9.5118.88.417.010.224.917.715.3858.21.9
29Carlos Boozer, LAL4524.8.5378.58.720.56.724.715.316.5984.72.8
Al Jefferson, CHA3731.5.5109.05.224.15.424.714.620.04164.25.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Ian Mahinmi, IND2918.8.57810.117.311.610.924.717.812.7917.80.6
32Anthony Davis, NO4236.1.6137.35.724.78.224.616.331.93461.915.4
33Spencer Hawes, LAC3716.9.49416.07.816.83.024.313.912.8212.30.4
34Chris Andersen, MIA2920.1.64112.511.210.06.924.115.715.0130.61.0
David Lee, GS1919.8.53916.310.021.510.224.117.520.4850.61.7
36Bismack Biyombo, CHA3817.6.5703.215.911.216.123.919.915.9753.41.8
Nikola Mirotic, CHI4718.0.57112.58.817.83.723.914.016.8467.52.2
Dewayne Dedmon, ORL3111.6.5394.117.413.117.823.920.814.4620.70.7
39Udonis Haslem, MIA3114.0.47912.311.613.09.623.516.79.84-10.8-0.4
Joey Dorsey, HOU3611.3.45711.321.810.114.323.518.910.06-8.8-0.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Meyers Leonard, POR2415.7.6579.89.113.16.023.314.715.2426.10.9
Kenneth Faried, DEN4327.7.5499.611.818.311.923.317.517.75111.13.7
43Marcin Gortat, WSH4729.7.5657.99.916.58.123.115.816.92131.84.4
44Anthony Bennett, MIN4416.4.45411.08.116.96.023.014.011.33-1.8-0.1
45Kawhi Leonard, SA2931.7.54313.68.620.95.522.914.320.07131.24.4
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist, CHA3226.4.49911.69.318.07.522.914.914.6452.21.7
Amar'e Stoudemire, NY3224.9.5887.413.120.710.322.916.519.39104.43.5
48Roy Hibbert, IND4325.0.5059.111.820.98.022.815.415.7382.52.7
49Timofey Mozgov, CLE/DEN4626.1.5594.513.614.411.522.617.014.6672.72.4
50Joel Freeland, POR3113.5.5139.315.112.413.122.417.811.656.60.2