Hollinger Stats - Defensive Rebound Rate - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Hassan Whiteside, MIA3221.8.6331.311.218.617.935.827.027.96180.36.0
2DeAndre Jordan, LAC6134.1.6535.811.811.715.731.823.921.11326.310.9
3Kevin Garnett, MIN/BKN4520.2.48916.910.416.45.831.018.515.2851.41.7
4Andre Drummond, DET5930.0.5003.810.019.717.329.823.320.30256.68.6
5DeMarcus Cousins, SAC4434.0.54711.415.031.510.229.620.324.46309.210.3
6Omer Asik, NO5626.1.54710.014.512.813.829.221.515.29102.53.4
7Dwight Howard, HOU3232.2.5827.616.621.29.628.519.018.17116.23.9
8Pau Gasol, CHI5734.8.55213.29.822.79.328.218.922.85335.611.2
9Jusuf Nurkic, DEN4518.1.4799.413.119.612.128.119.816.5772.52.4
10Zach Randolph, MEM4932.6.5369.011.422.812.627.920.320.13205.96.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Reggie Evans, SAC3318.1.48412.217.311.915.827.722.011.366.80.2
12Tim Duncan, SA5429.6.54115.610.522.19.427.518.422.08252.48.4
13Tyson Chandler, DAL5630.9.70711.814.112.014.427.420.920.98267.88.9
14Nikola Vucevic, ORL5534.5.5628.59.723.610.527.318.822.17328.210.9
Thomas Robinson, PHI/POR3612.7.5096.019.026.710.727.319.112.245.00.2
16Kevin Love, CLE5934.5.55612.38.220.76.626.716.819.25235.27.8
Andrew Bogut, GS4423.8.55326.816.013.39.126.718.215.6378.72.6
18Jonas Valanciunas, TOR5926.3.6183.412.116.911.626.419.020.06219.27.3
19Al Jefferson, CHA4931.6.4998.74.723.95.426.315.619.82213.37.1
20Greg Monroe, DET5730.8.54610.411.922.611.625.918.520.81243.88.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Ian Mahinmi, IND3818.7.5559.417.511.910.125.818.011.8713.50.4
22Rudy Gobert, UTAH5922.9.64713.815.113.014.425.420.021.92228.07.6
Luis Scola, IND5820.4.50912.411.121.78.725.417.116.3986.52.9
Alexis Ajinca, NO4613.5.6448.214.518.913.125.419.221.78103.93.5
25Samuel Dalembert, NY3217.0.46114.018.914.211.025.317.911.900.00.0
26Kris Humphries, WSH5621.3.5149.07.916.810.425.217.915.7375.22.5
27J.J. Hickson, DEN5219.1.5148.813.518.710.725.017.614.9951.61.7
Kosta Koufos, MEM5816.6.5267.614.514.49.625.017.413.8446.61.6
29Carlos Boozer, LAL5724.6.5309.08.721.76.924.915.617.30121.54.1
30Cole Aldrich, NY4115.4.50514.713.616.911.824.718.015.9950.71.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Marcin Gortat, WSH6129.5.5708.210.616.48.424.616.617.03172.85.8
32Chris Kaman, POR5520.0.5158.513.520.510.424.517.615.7384.22.8
33Anthony Davis, NO4835.3.6037.35.925.38.724.416.531.28499.616.7
34Kenneth Faried, DEN5527.1.5329.311.318.111.223.417.116.83118.33.9
35Meyers Leonard, POR3615.2.6558.610.613.76.023.314.814.9235.21.2
36Alex Len, PHX5821.7.5666.013.712.310.223.116.614.8780.32.7
Bismack Biyombo, CHA4017.3.5623.116.811.215.723.119.315.1747.11.6
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist, CHA4227.5.52011.58.617.67.323.114.915.6889.53.0
39Chris Andersen, MIA4219.5.64113.610.510.57.423.015.415.8453.11.8
LaMarcus Aldridge, POR5136.1.5207.17.127.58.123.015.622.41299.410.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Udonis Haslem, MIA4313.8.50012.49.913.08.622.815.810.93-5.1-0.2
42Nikola Mirotic, CHI6117.6.55211.78.818.94.322.713.716.5781.12.7
43Joakim Noah, CHI5031.0.48428.813.014.712.522.617.715.59115.33.8
44Kyle O'Quinn, ORL4217.1.55316.414.416.64.822.513.515.1238.91.3
Dewayne Dedmon, ORL4212.0.5404.317.412.515.922.519.113.7623.70.8
46Roy Hibbert, IND5525.5.5058.511.620.18.722.415.615.64105.53.5
47Timofey Mozgov, CLE/DEN6125.7.5836.013.615.611.322.316.716.29133.04.4
Joey Dorsey, HOU4711.5.4859.717.510.413.722.318.011.003.20.1
49Joel Freeland, POR3213.2.5139.315.112.413.222.217.711.626.40.2
50Jordan Hill, LAL5427.6.5049.39.620.49.822.115.816.71136.04.5