Hollinger Stats - Assist Ratio - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Earl Watson, UTAH4817.3.36648.717.712.83.29.16.17.70-40.9-1.4
2Jamaal Tinsley, UTAH6618.5.46745.216.514.81.69.55.510.60-7.3-0.2
3Chris Duhon, LAL4617.8.51744.113.310.11.57.54.68.02-36.4-1.2
4Pablo Prigioni, NY7816.2.59542.715.612.93.79.86.613.0137.91.3
5Kendall Marshall, PHX4814.6.45540.016.014.70.66.33.47.85-33.0-1.1
6Luke Walton, CLE5017.1.45339.914.414.24.915.29.811.3210.50.3
7Jose Calderon, DET/TOR7329.6.61639.49.616.51.18.64.818.80251.58.4
8Rajon Rondo, BOS3837.4.51639.113.822.43.713.68.818.12151.25.0
9Chris Paul, LAC7033.4.59436.98.723.92.810.56.726.43537.717.9
10Kirk Hinrich, CHI6029.4.49335.811.315.61.09.35.110.889.90.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Andre Miller, DEN8226.2.54835.212.518.93.29.16.215.69150.65.0
12Greivis Vasquez, NO7834.4.50234.712.224.21.913.37.516.34214.17.1
13Ricky Rubio, MIN5729.7.48234.314.122.12.912.97.716.20131.24.4
14Steve Nash, LAL5032.5.60533.812.818.31.87.74.816.00121.44.0
15Steve Blake, LAL4526.1.57333.211.913.52.010.16.211.7713.50.5
16Jason Kidd, NY7626.9.53233.010.111.82.816.29.313.4875.52.5
Kyle Lowry, TOR6829.7.54333.011.920.73.215.99.517.51196.26.5
18Beno Udrih, MIL/ORL6622.1.51632.411.619.02.58.25.314.2871.42.4
19Eric Maynor, POR/OKC6415.0.47232.013.918.91.14.32.89.36-23.6-0.8
20Patrick Beverley, HOU4117.4.55131.812.015.67.210.18.715.4247.01.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Shaun Livingston, CLE/WSH6622.0.53631.611.215.22.410.46.213.0043.51.4
22Goran Dragic, PHX7733.5.54031.111.622.12.68.05.217.52251.28.4
23Jeff Teague, ATL8032.9.54330.812.222.71.16.73.916.82228.47.6
24Ronnie Price, POR3913.1.40230.714.314.92.97.25.06.810.00.0
25Chuck Hayes, SAC7416.3.46930.512.09.510.518.214.210.71-14.3-0.5
26Ish Smith, MIL/ORL529.9.37930.412.917.72.610.76.68.51-19.2-0.6
27Jameer Nelson, ORL5635.3.49829.711.122.61.310.66.014.44101.43.4
28D.J. Augustin, IND7616.1.52729.511.815.31.96.34.111.040.80.0
29Mike James, DAL4519.2.48129.111.517.51.28.04.79.56-18.6-0.6
Mo Williams, UTAH4630.8.51929.112.822.52.07.24.514.4773.52.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Darren Collison, DAL8129.3.57529.012.119.11.58.75.116.37190.26.3
32A.J. Price, WSH5722.4.50128.99.017.91.78.24.912.4527.70.9
33Boris Diaw, SA7522.8.60328.813.411.64.712.08.611.9634.61.2
Nando de Colo, SA7212.8.53028.816.916.53.113.78.711.152.10.1
35Deron Williams, BKN7836.4.57428.610.324.91.28.54.820.38397.813.3
36Jarrett Jack, GS7929.7.54228.510.220.71.010.15.715.93172.95.8
37Jeremy Lin, HOU8232.2.53828.413.520.61.49.15.314.94155.15.2
38Mario Chalmers, MIA7726.9.57628.112.315.51.28.65.113.2970.52.4
39Mike Conley, MEM8034.5.54928.010.921.31.87.94.818.38303.810.1
Ty Lawson, DEN7334.4.54928.010.222.41.67.14.417.96261.28.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Tony Parker, SA6632.9.58827.69.426.61.09.15.323.10392.713.1
42Sebastian Telfair, PHX/TOR5916.6.48827.511.518.01.58.54.910.92-1.2-0.0
43Rodrigue Beaubois, DAL4512.2.47027.110.718.11.99.65.810.64-3.0-0.1
44Jrue Holiday, PHI7837.5.49627.012.626.23.39.56.416.74250.58.4
45Mike Miller, MIA5915.3.59626.89.513.72.618.010.713.4940.21.3
46John Wall, WSH4932.7.52126.711.228.72.411.26.820.91236.97.9
47Manu Ginobili, SA6023.2.56026.512.724.02.613.48.319.05177.75.9
Andre Iguodala, DEN8034.7.52026.512.618.73.413.58.515.27197.96.6
49Brian Roberts, NO7817.0.50926.28.521.61.57.34.414.6572.22.4
50Garrett Temple, WSH5122.7.47825.513.512.92.89.15.98.82-28.9-1.0