Hollinger Stats - Value Added - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1LeBron James, CLE7639.0.60423.49.432.23.018.511.131.19916.030.5
2Kevin Durant, OKC8239.5.6079.110.729.33.817.911.026.23760.625.4
3Dwyane Wade, MIA7736.3.56219.59.833.24.511.17.928.10733.424.4
4Dwight Howard, ORL8234.7.6308.917.021.512.031.322.024.07571.719.1
5David Lee, NY8137.3.58415.610.022.28.427.617.922.28526.417.5
6Dirk Nowitzki, DAL8137.5.57810.37.026.13.120.111.723.01521.917.4
7Tim Duncan, SA7831.3.56015.18.624.410.826.818.924.79516.217.2
8Chris Bosh, TOR7036.1.5929.59.625.99.925.217.725.11513.217.1
9Kobe Bryant, LAL7338.8.54515.29.730.53.112.27.721.95484.316.1
10Amar'e Stoudemire, PHX8234.6.6154.511.624.49.718.914.522.69473.915.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Carmelo Anthony, DEN6938.2.54810.19.530.56.713.19.922.29463.615.5
12Zach Randolph, MEM8137.7.5468.09.322.912.623.818.221.21442.114.7
13Brook Lopez, NJ8236.9.57010.711.721.79.917.513.520.11429.714.3
14Steve Nash, PHX8132.8.61539.313.024.51.59.45.721.67423.514.1
15Pau Gasol, LAL6537.0.59316.010.520.311.422.717.122.97411.513.7
16Josh Smith, ATL8135.4.53619.811.521.49.019.814.321.04408.813.6
17Deron Williams, UTAH7636.9.57434.911.024.82.210.46.420.62402.513.4
18Carlos Boozer, UTAH7834.3.59914.312.323.18.229.919.421.42395.613.2
19Brandon Roy, POR6537.2.56818.37.725.53.710.97.321.36392.213.1
20Manu Ginobili, SA7528.7.58423.49.725.23.811.67.722.54386.512.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Joe Johnson, ATL7638.0.53818.37.225.33.011.47.119.33380.112.7
22Al Horford, ATL8135.1.59414.89.616.69.623.316.419.43375.112.5
23Gerald Wallace, CHA7641.0.58610.611.718.65.923.214.718.39367.412.2
24Rajon Rondo, BOS8136.6.54038.411.921.14.310.57.519.18361.912.1
25Andre Iguodala, PHI8238.9.53523.610.921.43.016.89.817.82348.811.6
26Chauncey Billups, DEN7334.1.60123.110.023.61.29.35.320.25343.811.5
27Nene Hilario, DEN8233.6.63116.510.215.57.019.113.118.95343.111.4
28Andrew Bogut, MIL6932.3.54010.010.321.610.126.417.920.81339.511.3
29David West, NO8136.4.56013.49.722.26.417.912.018.99329.611.0
30Derrick Rose, CHI7836.8.53221.29.826.32.68.75.718.69329.311.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Chris Paul, NO4538.0.58436.68.523.31.311.96.523.74325.610.9
32Marc Gasol, MEM6935.8.61714.812.116.19.820.515.119.30320.610.7
33Danny Granger, IND6236.7.56410.39.525.93.213.38.219.85317.910.6
34Al Jefferson, MIN7632.4.5249.09.022.38.024.216.019.03310.010.3
35Corey Maggette, GS7029.7.61511.711.424.14.915.210.020.40307.410.2
36LaMarcus Aldridge, POR7837.5.53510.26.621.18.118.613.318.30296.79.9
37Tyreke Evans, SAC7237.2.52920.710.825.42.813.68.118.28291.09.7
38Russell Westbrook, OKC8234.3.49128.811.825.96.010.38.217.90289.79.7
39Andrew Bynum, LAL6530.4.6086.911.719.010.120.415.320.26285.09.5
40Jamal Crawford, ATL7931.1.57314.78.524.41.68.04.818.50282.89.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Paul Pierce, BOS7134.0.61315.111.521.82.013.47.918.24278.59.3
42Carl Landry, HOU/SAC8030.9.6005.010.321.68.513.310.919.02277.09.2
43Rudy Gay, MEM8039.7.5358.69.521.04.213.28.716.30274.89.2
44Andre Miller, POR8230.5.53026.210.223.64.09.26.618.18268.08.9
45Jason Kidd, DAL8036.0.57744.311.916.01.915.68.917.20266.78.9
46Monta Ellis, GS6441.4.51715.711.327.01.99.05.416.74246.48.2
47Kevin Garnett, BOS6929.9.56916.08.720.34.824.815.119.51246.28.2
48Baron Davis, LAC7533.6.50130.610.824.72.49.96.117.47243.88.1
49Stephen Jackson, GS/CHA8138.6.51813.811.923.43.012.27.715.69242.38.1
50Kevin Love, MIN6028.6.54913.311.521.014.528.621.520.72235.97.9