Hollinger Stats - Value Added - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
451Damjan Rudez, IND3816.3.53414.610.512.90.94.82.97.46-28.1-0.9
452Steve Blake, POR4820.6.48439.612.713.51.38.44.98.92-30.8-1.0
453Matthew Dellavedova, CLE3420.6.47835.910.812.63.37.25.27.54-31.0-1.0
454Dante Cunningham, NO3125.3.4919.68.19.74.711.68.18.76-32.1-1.1
455Quincy Pondexter, NO/MEM4019.8.46014.55.813.24.09.16.67.61-34.2-1.1
456Chris Copeland, IND4218.9.47111.213.820.03.211.77.57.49-35.7-1.2
457Nik Stauskas, SAC4414.1.46713.98.112.91.27.14.36.30-38.9-1.3
458Kendrick Perkins, OKC4619.1.44811.821.912.89.522.115.97.47-40.9-1.4
459Caron Butler, DET4621.2.49111.18.712.31.813.67.47.65-41.4-1.4
460Mike Miller, CLE3515.8.50626.112.08.60.813.57.25.48-41.5-1.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
461Jason Thompson, SAC4525.1.49812.413.610.87.221.314.68.73-46.7-1.6
462Dante Exum, UTAH4719.8.48425.314.014.51.46.94.26.92-49.8-1.7
463Channing Frye, ORL4929.1.54614.811.412.21.316.78.89.03-52.7-1.8
464Kirk Hinrich, CHI4227.2.47323.211.313.41.46.13.87.24-55.6-1.9