Hollinger Stats - Value Added - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
451Cleanthony Early, NY3916.6.44711.612.918.23.813.88.78.46-19.7-0.7
452Doug McDermott, CHI368.9.4804.412.416.72.112.27.36.16-20.8-0.7
453Maurice Harkless, ORL4515.0.44911.011.812.66.311.68.98.42-20.9-0.7
454Joe Ingles, UTAH7921.2.53327.915.013.21.510.56.09.64-21.5-0.7
455Reggie Bullock, LAC/PHX369.4.4668.98.99.70.316.08.36.21-21.6-0.7
456Tyler Ennis, MIL/PHX3312.5.41127.916.020.21.97.74.87.37-22.3-0.7
Nick Johnson, HOU289.4.4309.516.416.15.510.98.24.79-22.3-0.7
458Henry Walker, MIA2426.2.49712.710.513.81.414.07.88.02-23.2-0.8
459Martell Webster, WSH3211.0.44510.713.916.73.311.37.45.92-24.1-0.8
460Luc Richard Mbah a Moute, PHI6728.6.46611.610.817.24.414.69.310.60-25.9-0.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
461Shabazz Napier, MIA5119.8.51728.017.515.42.111.26.79.28-26.0-0.9
462Andre Roberson, OKC6719.2.51320.713.68.95.116.010.69.09-27.0-0.9
463Caron Butler, DET7820.8.54414.38.912.41.412.26.69.31-28.8-1.0
464Cartier Martin, DET238.6.34015.97.212.60.011.45.51.62-29.2-1.0
465Pero Antic, ATL6316.5.50810.910.916.06.614.010.49.57-29.9-1.0
466Spencer Hawes, LAC7317.5.47814.810.316.72.719.711.49.83-31.9-1.1
467Kostas Papanikolaou, HOU4318.5.44424.615.914.15.410.98.27.78-32.3-1.1
468Perry Jones, OKC4314.7.4597.49.914.31.011.76.56.91-33.8-1.1
469Steve Blake, POR8118.9.50739.114.114.21.18.34.89.48-34.6-1.2
470Damjan Rudez, IND6815.4.59114.212.613.00.94.12.58.21-35.7-1.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
471Elijah Millsap, UTAH4719.7.45014.516.716.33.515.29.47.90-35.9-1.2
Willie Green, ORL5218.3.47715.611.016.51.67.94.77.97-35.9-1.2
Joe Harris, CLE519.7.53714.515.013.41.77.84.85.62-35.9-1.2
474Jerami Grant, PHI6521.2.47013.114.115.63.712.37.88.72-36.6-1.2
475Jason Thompson, SAC8124.6.50012.912.711.98.221.515.110.23-37.8-1.3
476Chris Copeland, IND5016.6.46811.613.419.83.111.77.47.44-37.9-1.3
477Lance Stephenson, CHA6125.8.41924.813.220.72.717.19.78.87-38.3-1.3
478Brandon Rush, GS338.2.25514.713.410.41.614.38.20.80-39.2-1.3
479Matthew Dellavedova, CLE6720.6.49334.710.413.33.17.35.28.56-40.0-1.3
480Adreian Payne, ATL/MIN3223.1.4439.514.016.67.218.212.57.75-41.4-1.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
481Johnny O'Bryant III, MIL3410.8.3799.814.417.68.211.710.03.82-42.2-1.4
482Nik Stauskas, SAC7315.4.49215.59.313.51.17.54.47.50-50.5-1.7
483Kyle Singler, DET/OKC8021.8.51214.09.013.52.010.36.08.50-52.0-1.7
484Ryan Kelly, LAL5223.7.47319.27.713.61.112.46.58.59-53.5-1.8
485Channing Frye, ORL7524.9.54613.911.613.11.616.48.99.54-54.8-1.8
486Lance Thomas, NY/OKC6224.0.45611.011.816.54.910.07.48.03-54.9-1.8
487Gary Harris, DEN5513.1.3959.512.515.53.06.74.84.98-59.3-2.0
488Kendrick Perkins, CLE/OKC6816.9.46712.523.216.68.721.215.17.03-61.2-2.0
489Mike Miller, CLE5213.5.47124.912.48.90.714.07.44.64-61.4-2.0
490Dante Cunningham, NO6625.0.47311.27.910.24.812.88.88.97-62.4-2.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
491Kirk Hinrich, CHI6624.4.46823.711.713.21.46.64.16.82-88.4-2.9
492Dante Exum, UTAH8222.2.45726.515.814.01.76.64.25.70-130.3-4.3