Hollinger Stats - Value Added - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
451Joe Ingles, UTAH7021.2.51729.014.812.81.710.76.29.47-22.8-0.8
452Spencer Hawes, LAC6518.3.47815.310.116.72.920.411.810.17-23.7-0.8
453Ben McLemore, SAC7232.5.54711.211.715.51.38.55.09.79-24.9-0.8
454Shabazz Napier, MIA5119.8.51728.017.515.42.111.26.89.30-25.7-0.9
455Zach LaVine, MIN6822.7.50422.517.121.11.510.96.09.87-25.9-0.9
456JaKarr Sampson, PHI6614.5.49812.814.816.43.113.38.08.68-26.0-0.9
457Joe Harris, CLE479.2.54714.712.712.61.67.54.66.47-26.1-0.9
458Kostas Papanikolaou, HOU4119.0.44824.815.314.15.411.08.28.19-26.8-0.9
459Martell Webster, WSH2810.8.41110.514.216.53.411.47.54.41-27.6-0.9
Pero Antic, ATL5616.6.50711.310.815.96.613.610.29.51-27.6-0.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
461Willie Green, ORL4518.1.48216.910.716.31.97.84.88.18-28.2-0.9
462Steve Blake, POR7219.2.51938.614.114.01.18.44.99.56-29.7-1.0
463Cartier Martin, DET219.2.32714.37.911.90.011.75.60.53-31.6-1.1
464Lance Stephenson, CHA5826.4.41725.413.120.52.717.49.99.05-33.3-1.1
465Perry Jones, OKC4015.2.4566.910.414.21.112.06.76.61-35.3-1.2
466Caron Butler, DET6920.7.52613.58.512.31.512.56.78.81-36.1-1.2
467Damjan Rudez, IND6216.0.58114.312.312.90.94.12.58.02-36.7-1.2
468Johnny O'Bryant III, MIL3010.9.3849.314.617.27.810.79.33.76-37.9-1.3
469Brandon Rush, GS308.2.22116.213.510.20.914.37.9-0.12-39.2-1.3
470Chris Copeland, IND4817.1.46511.213.519.83.111.57.47.25-39.8-1.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
471Elijah Millsap, UTAH3920.7.44713.017.815.93.213.88.57.19-40.0-1.3
472Nik Stauskas, SAC6414.8.49313.99.213.61.17.04.27.49-42.5-1.4
473Kyle Singler, DET/OKC7322.3.51214.58.713.51.910.26.08.74-42.8-1.4
474Jason Thompson, SAC7124.2.50311.913.011.57.821.314.89.76-44.6-1.5
475Matthew Dellavedova, CLE6019.9.48534.010.112.83.47.35.47.96-45.3-1.5
476Lance Thomas, NY/OKC5423.4.44810.311.717.95.110.37.78.09-45.5-1.5
477Gary Harris, DEN4712.0.3599.712.516.03.17.75.34.18-53.2-1.8
478Channing Frye, ORL7225.6.54714.011.613.11.616.48.89.48-55.7-1.9
479Ryan Kelly, LAL4220.8.44915.58.713.21.513.37.27.14-56.9-1.9
480Mike Miller, CLE4713.2.45624.212.48.80.714.27.64.31-57.3-1.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
481Kendrick Perkins, CLE/OKC6317.0.46012.023.118.29.121.315.36.98-57.7-1.9
482Dante Cunningham, NO5726.1.46411.48.310.54.812.18.48.72-61.8-2.1
483Kirk Hinrich, CHI6225.3.46623.811.513.21.46.64.16.85-85.3-2.8
484Dante Exum, UTAH7321.4.45626.114.413.81.97.04.56.14-101.4-3.4