Hollinger Stats - Value Added - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
451Harrison Barnes, GS7728.0.48312.28.715.53.412.07.79.71-25.5-0.8
452Jason Terry, BKN3516.3.50123.211.214.70.86.93.97.49-25.6-0.9
453Alan Anderson, BKN7822.7.52511.99.114.52.79.15.99.51-26.1-0.9
454Andrew Nicholson, ORL7515.2.4874.79.817.45.219.812.59.92-26.9-0.9
455Nemanja Nedovic, GS245.9.30619.019.016.52.49.15.8-1.73-27.0-0.9
456Doron Lamb, ORL5212.6.54917.711.612.51.47.14.27.67-27.7-0.9
457Elliot Williams, PHI6617.2.51813.712.915.82.79.86.18.65-31.3-1.0
458Luke Ridnour, MIL/CHA6018.8.45230.511.416.82.37.54.89.08-32.3-1.1
Alonzo Gee, CLE6415.5.48613.412.812.73.812.88.28.31-32.3-1.1
460Phil Pressey, BOS7414.7.39440.314.515.51.98.75.28.83-35.2-1.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
461Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, DET7919.5.47210.05.113.22.48.65.38.95-35.5-1.2
462Anthony Bennett, CLE5112.7.4235.514.818.78.117.812.86.77-36.0-1.2
463Darrell Arthur, DEN6817.1.45911.010.417.04.814.79.89.42-36.1-1.2
464Shane Battier, MIA7219.8.51817.35.09.23.08.86.08.76-37.1-1.2
465Brandon Davies, PHI5011.1.46013.116.612.87.114.110.57.02-37.2-1.2
Jared Dudley, LAC7323.3.54716.89.012.72.47.65.19.04-37.2-1.2
467Brandon Rush, UTAH3811.0.42817.614.711.91.311.16.14.14-39.7-1.3
468Marquis Teague, CHI/BKN3910.3.40225.316.417.10.39.75.14.11-41.3-1.4
469Willie Green, LAC5415.7.47813.89.415.21.58.04.97.16-42.2-1.4
470Jeff Taylor, CHA2624.2.4367.78.817.52.78.15.45.97-42.5-1.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
471Luc Richard Mbah a Moute, MIN/SAC6315.8.50611.813.511.06.010.18.08.51-44.4-1.5
472Tony Snell, CHI7616.2.49014.69.514.21.89.65.88.07-44.6-1.5
473Ekpe Udoh, MIL4219.1.44013.316.310.88.412.810.57.63-46.5-1.5
474Dennis Schroder, ATL4813.1.44325.617.018.50.99.95.45.78-48.8-1.6
475John Lucas III, UTAH4214.1.40316.18.416.32.35.43.85.24-50.8-1.7
476Diante Garrett, UTAH7014.8.45725.716.215.21.29.85.37.00-62.0-2.1
477Norris Cole, MIA8124.5.49827.413.915.21.18.65.08.84-64.2-2.1
478Tayshaun Prince, MEM7525.6.44017.56.112.81.812.37.18.20-66.1-2.2
479John Salmons, SAC/TOR7822.1.46223.18.513.31.39.75.57.82-69.0-2.3
480Kendrick Perkins, OKC6119.5.47317.923.810.97.720.014.16.24-77.5-2.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
481Ben McLemore, SAC8126.5.4828.710.615.52.89.56.17.44-97.9-3.3