Hollinger Stats - Value Added - All Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
451Randy Foye, DEN3217.4.45718.410.818.80.66.03.27.24-27.0-0.9
452Willie Green, ORL4118.0.47216.610.816.62.08.25.18.04-27.1-0.9
453Ramon Sessions, SAC/WSH4317.4.44325.513.718.72.59.36.18.50-27.9-0.9
454Perry Jones, OKC3416.6.4806.710.514.01.012.06.67.11-28.5-0.9
455Quincy Pondexter, NO/MEM5422.0.50613.57.213.33.88.36.18.86-29.1-1.0
456Lance Thomas, NY/OKC4022.0.43711.411.119.35.411.88.68.28-29.2-1.0
Elijah Millsap, UTAH2621.8.43513.316.015.03.314.99.27.06-29.2-1.0
458Kyle Singler, DET/OKC6123.5.52214.08.913.51.810.15.89.13-29.3-1.0
459Cartier Martin, DET179.5.27513.59.611.80.09.74.7-1.63-31.7-1.1
460Pero Antic, ATL4616.2.48712.111.816.77.013.410.38.60-32.4-1.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
461Johnny O'Bryant III, MIL2711.4.3829.513.617.98.010.99.54.17-33.6-1.1
462Lance Stephenson, CHA4528.6.40626.513.220.42.817.810.18.74-33.7-1.1
463Steve Blake, POR5920.1.50738.314.313.81.28.34.89.05-34.4-1.1
464Damjan Rudez, IND4916.3.55114.711.512.70.84.42.67.45-36.3-1.2
465Chris Copeland, IND4518.0.47011.113.619.93.211.67.47.50-36.4-1.2
466Dante Cunningham, NO4526.1.48110.28.410.55.011.48.29.30-38.5-1.3
467Caron Butler, DET5621.2.50713.78.712.41.713.17.28.30-38.9-1.3
468Ryan Kelly, LAL3019.9.46514.310.113.11.614.67.96.95-40.6-1.4
469Gary Harris, DEN3412.9.36010.312.317.03.56.65.04.12-41.6-1.4
470Nik Stauskas, SAC5313.9.46314.68.413.21.16.64.06.29-46.4-1.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
471Matthew Dellavedova, CLE4820.7.46634.010.812.93.17.75.57.21-48.8-1.6
472Kendrick Perkins, CLE/OKC5518.4.45712.522.520.78.921.015.17.09-52.9-1.8
473Jason Thompson, SAC5824.9.49012.214.011.37.621.414.89.01-53.7-1.8
474Mike Miller, CLE4214.5.45524.712.78.80.814.07.54.30-56.2-1.9
475Channing Frye, ORL6126.7.54513.912.212.91.316.48.79.10-58.4-1.9
476Kirk Hinrich, CHI4926.3.45522.811.813.61.66.23.96.69-73.1-2.4
477Dante Exum, UTAH6020.6.45227.314.114.01.57.14.46.21-79.0-2.6