Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Point Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Chris Paul, LAC6036.4.58132.17.324.92.39.45.827.09523.717.5
2Derrick Rose, CHI3935.3.53225.09.730.42.28.45.323.10248.48.3
3Russell Westbrook, OKC6635.3.53817.711.730.45.09.47.423.00417.613.9
4Tony Parker, SA6032.1.53928.49.427.11.38.75.122.04317.010.6
5Kyrie Irving, CLE5130.5.56621.712.627.83.111.27.021.49243.98.1
6Stephen Curry, GS2628.2.60526.612.523.12.311.36.821.23111.83.7
7Deron Williams, NJ5536.3.52726.812.229.81.39.65.320.34278.79.3
8Steve Nash, PHX6231.6.62544.015.221.51.59.15.320.29271.99.1
9Jeremy Lin, NY3526.9.55226.815.627.62.211.16.619.97125.84.2
10Ty Lawson, DEN6134.8.57928.410.620.93.19.26.219.43267.18.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Kyle Lowry, HOU4732.1.55829.812.521.92.913.78.218.89177.85.9
12Brandon Jennings, MIL6635.3.51421.08.424.92.38.65.318.46259.48.6
13Nate Robinson, GS5123.4.53427.58.922.81.48.14.818.05125.54.2
14Jarrett Jack, NO4534.0.54027.410.223.01.811.76.817.97159.15.3
15Jerryd Bayless, TOR3122.7.56124.310.923.61.39.55.517.8071.62.4
16John Wall, WSH6636.2.50228.613.724.82.312.07.117.77241.08.0
17Isaiah Thomas, SAC6525.5.57426.010.319.73.08.45.617.68165.05.5
18Rajon Rondo, BOS5336.9.48342.313.221.73.911.27.717.55191.36.4
19Jordan Farmar, NJ3921.3.59223.912.622.11.07.84.317.4680.12.7
20Mike Conley, MEM6235.1.52331.59.718.71.27.44.216.79187.96.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Ramon Sessions, CLE/LAL6426.7.53530.312.122.72.212.07.116.79147.44.9
22Jose Calderon, TOR5333.9.54743.49.617.41.39.15.216.73153.95.1
23John Lucas III, CHI4914.8.49620.78.025.33.48.15.816.4158.62.0
24Devin Harris, UTAH6327.6.56429.511.419.80.86.73.716.08132.04.4
25Jeff Teague, ATL6633.1.55226.611.118.51.17.44.315.83157.45.2
26George Hill, IND5025.5.55723.18.316.82.810.56.715.77100.23.3
27Rodrigue Beaubois, DAL5321.7.49621.810.020.71.912.87.415.3978.92.6
28Sundiata Gaines, NJ5713.9.46525.610.620.83.812.27.915.0750.51.7
29Mo Williams, LAC5228.3.53017.99.621.81.86.24.015.0288.32.9
30Kemba Walker, CHA6627.2.46422.89.424.11.913.57.514.98106.33.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31J.J. Barea, MIN4125.2.50229.112.924.31.510.86.114.9160.22.0
32Andre Miller, DEN6627.4.51035.414.220.43.510.57.114.84103.53.5
33Jrue Holiday, PHI6533.8.49622.110.320.82.97.95.414.74122.54.1
34Jameer Nelson, ORL5729.9.52429.412.221.41.910.46.114.6693.33.1
35Ricky Rubio, MIN4134.2.47636.314.219.51.611.96.714.6476.22.5
36Greivis Vasquez, NO6625.8.51333.213.720.41.610.36.014.2783.32.8
37D.J. Augustin, CHA4829.3.49332.111.521.41.97.24.414.1766.62.2
38Alec Burks, UTAH5915.9.50610.59.720.86.99.38.114.0145.01.5
39Jannero Pargo, ATL5013.4.53923.612.020.71.611.16.413.6927.00.9
40Shannon Brown, PHX5923.7.5078.98.320.53.19.56.313.6866.42.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Darren Collison, IND6031.3.52629.011.517.11.89.35.613.6273.52.4
42Luke Ridnour, MIN5333.0.53026.510.117.51.27.84.513.6168.02.3
43Raymond Felton, POR6031.8.49131.013.520.91.67.64.613.4670.12.3
44C.J. Watson, CHI4923.7.49125.612.422.82.17.95.113.3140.01.3
45Sebastian Telfair, PHX6014.9.49523.911.821.42.58.95.713.2129.51.0
46Beno Udrih, MIL5918.3.48834.411.718.32.68.05.213.1634.81.2
47Jason Kidd, DAL4828.7.52441.214.213.51.214.88.113.1143.41.4
48Mario Chalmers, MIA6428.5.57824.515.716.61.19.85.612.9854.01.8
49Charles Jenkins, GS5117.5.48231.611.118.81.07.64.312.4221.60.7
50Shelvin Mack, WSH6412.2.46830.811.317.11.711.76.711.9213.00.4