Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Point Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Chris Paul, LAC6036.4.58132.17.324.92.39.45.827.09523.717.5
2Derrick Rose, CHI3935.3.53225.09.730.42.28.45.323.10248.48.3
3Russell Westbrook, OKC6635.3.53817.711.730.45.09.47.423.00417.613.9
4Tony Parker, SA6032.1.53928.49.427.11.38.75.122.04317.010.6
5Kyrie Irving, CLE5130.5.56621.712.627.83.111.27.021.49243.98.1
6Stephen Curry, GS2628.2.60526.612.523.12.311.36.821.23111.83.7
7Deron Williams, NJ5536.3.52726.812.229.81.39.65.320.34278.79.3
8Steve Nash, PHX6231.6.62544.015.221.51.59.15.320.29271.99.1
9Jeremy Lin, NY3526.9.55226.815.627.62.211.16.619.97125.84.2
10Ty Lawson, DEN6134.8.57928.410.620.93.19.26.219.43267.18.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Kyle Lowry, HOU4732.1.55829.812.521.92.913.78.218.89177.85.9
12Brandon Jennings, MIL6635.3.51421.08.424.92.38.65.318.46259.48.6
13Nate Robinson, GS5123.4.53427.58.922.81.48.14.818.05125.54.2
14Goran Dragic, HOU6626.5.56729.513.221.73.57.75.618.03183.96.1
15Jarrett Jack, NO4534.0.54027.410.223.01.811.76.817.97159.15.3
16Jerryd Bayless, TOR3122.7.56124.310.923.61.39.55.517.8071.62.4
17John Wall, WSH6636.2.50228.613.724.82.312.07.117.77241.08.0
18Isaiah Thomas, SAC6525.5.57426.010.319.73.08.45.617.68165.05.5
19Rodney Stuckey, DET5529.9.55019.910.122.72.77.85.217.62162.55.4
20Rajon Rondo, BOS5336.9.48342.313.221.73.911.27.717.55191.36.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Jordan Farmar, NJ3921.3.59223.912.622.11.07.84.317.4680.12.7
22Mike Conley, MEM6235.1.52331.59.718.71.27.44.216.79187.96.3
Ramon Sessions, CLE/LAL6426.7.53530.312.122.72.212.07.116.79147.44.9
24Jose Calderon, TOR5333.9.54743.49.617.41.39.15.216.73153.95.1
25John Lucas III, CHI4914.8.49620.78.025.33.48.15.816.4158.62.0
26Chauncey Billups, LAC2030.4.55420.69.822.50.89.14.916.1048.01.6
27Devin Harris, UTAH6327.6.56429.511.419.80.86.73.716.08132.04.4
28Jeff Teague, ATL6633.1.55226.611.118.51.17.44.315.83157.45.2
29George Hill, IND5025.5.55723.18.316.82.810.56.715.77100.23.3
30Rodrigue Beaubois, DAL5321.7.49621.810.020.71.912.87.415.3978.92.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Sundiata Gaines, NJ5713.9.46525.610.620.83.812.27.915.0750.51.7
32Mo Williams, LAC5228.3.53017.99.621.81.86.24.015.0288.32.9
33Kemba Walker, CHA6627.2.46422.89.424.11.913.57.514.98106.33.5
34J.J. Barea, MIN4125.2.50229.112.924.31.510.86.114.9160.22.0
35Andre Miller, DEN6627.4.51035.414.220.43.510.57.114.84103.53.5
36Jrue Holiday, PHI6533.8.49622.110.320.82.97.95.414.74122.54.1
37Jameer Nelson, ORL5729.9.52429.412.221.41.910.46.114.6693.33.1
38Ricky Rubio, MIN4134.2.47636.314.219.51.611.96.714.6476.22.5
39Gary Neal, SA5621.5.54216.98.720.11.29.95.614.3159.52.0
40Greivis Vasquez, NO6625.8.51333.213.720.41.610.36.014.2783.32.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41D.J. Augustin, CHA4829.3.49332.111.521.41.97.24.414.1766.62.2
42Jannero Pargo, ATL5013.4.53923.612.020.71.611.16.413.6927.00.9
43Shannon Brown, PHX5923.7.5078.98.320.53.19.56.313.6866.42.2
44Darren Collison, IND6031.3.52629.011.517.11.89.35.613.6273.52.4
45Luke Ridnour, MIN5333.0.53026.510.117.51.27.84.513.6168.02.3
46Raymond Felton, POR6031.8.49131.013.520.91.67.64.613.4670.12.3
47C.J. Watson, CHI4923.7.49125.612.422.82.17.95.113.3140.01.3
48Sebastian Telfair, PHX6014.9.49523.911.821.42.58.95.713.2129.51.0
49Beno Udrih, MIL5918.3.48834.411.718.32.68.05.213.1634.81.2
50Jason Kidd, DAL4828.7.52441.214.213.51.214.88.113.1143.41.4

SPONSORED HEADLINES