Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Point Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Chris Paul, LAC6036.4.58132.17.324.92.39.45.827.09523.717.5
2Derrick Rose, CHI3935.3.53225.09.730.42.28.45.323.10248.48.3
3Russell Westbrook, OKC6635.3.53817.711.730.45.09.47.423.00417.613.9
4Tony Parker, SA6032.1.53928.49.427.11.38.75.122.04317.010.6
5Kyrie Irving, CLE5130.5.56621.712.627.83.111.27.021.49243.98.1
6Stephen Curry, GS2628.2.60526.612.523.12.311.36.821.23111.83.7
7Deron Williams, NJ5536.3.52726.812.229.81.39.65.320.34278.79.3
8Steve Nash, PHX6231.6.62544.015.221.51.59.15.320.29271.99.1
9Jeremy Lin, NY3526.9.55226.815.627.62.211.16.619.97125.84.2
10Ty Lawson, DEN6134.8.57928.410.620.93.19.26.219.43267.18.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Kyle Lowry, HOU4732.1.55829.812.521.92.913.78.218.89177.85.9
12Brandon Jennings, MIL6635.3.51421.08.424.92.38.65.318.46259.48.6
13Nate Robinson, GS5123.4.53427.58.922.81.48.14.818.05125.54.2
14Jarrett Jack, NO4534.0.54027.410.223.01.811.76.817.97159.15.3
15Jerryd Bayless, TOR3122.7.56124.310.923.61.39.55.517.8071.62.4
16John Wall, WSH6636.2.50228.613.724.82.312.07.117.77241.08.0
17Isaiah Thomas, SAC6525.5.57426.010.319.73.08.45.617.68165.05.5
18Rodney Stuckey, DET5529.9.55019.910.122.72.77.85.217.62162.55.4
19Rajon Rondo, BOS5336.9.48342.313.221.73.911.27.717.55191.36.4
20Jordan Farmar, NJ3921.3.59223.912.622.11.07.84.317.4680.12.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Mike Conley, MEM6235.1.52331.59.718.71.27.44.216.79187.96.3
Ramon Sessions, CLE/LAL6426.7.53530.312.122.72.212.07.116.79147.44.9
23Jose Calderon, TOR5333.9.54743.49.617.41.39.15.216.73153.95.1
24John Lucas III, CHI4914.8.49620.78.025.33.48.15.816.4158.62.0
25Devin Harris, UTAH6327.6.56429.511.419.80.86.73.716.08132.04.4
26Jeff Teague, ATL6633.1.55226.611.118.51.17.44.315.83157.45.2
27George Hill, IND5025.5.55723.18.316.82.810.56.715.77100.23.3
28Rodrigue Beaubois, DAL5321.7.49621.810.020.71.912.87.415.3978.92.6
29Sundiata Gaines, NJ5713.9.46525.610.620.83.812.27.915.0750.51.7
30Mo Williams, LAC5228.3.53017.99.621.81.86.24.015.0288.32.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Kemba Walker, CHA6627.2.46422.89.424.11.913.57.514.98106.33.5
32J.J. Barea, MIN4125.2.50229.112.924.31.510.86.114.9160.22.0
33Andre Miller, DEN6627.4.51035.414.220.43.510.57.114.84103.53.5
34Jrue Holiday, PHI6533.8.49622.110.320.82.97.95.414.74122.54.1
35Jameer Nelson, ORL5729.9.52429.412.221.41.910.46.114.6693.33.1
36Ricky Rubio, MIN4134.2.47636.314.219.51.611.96.714.6476.22.5
37Greivis Vasquez, NO6625.8.51333.213.720.41.610.36.014.2783.32.8
38D.J. Augustin, CHA4829.3.49332.111.521.41.97.24.414.1766.62.2
39Alec Burks, UTAH5915.9.50610.59.720.86.99.38.114.0145.01.5
40Jannero Pargo, ATL5013.4.53923.612.020.71.611.16.413.6927.00.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Shannon Brown, PHX5923.7.5078.98.320.53.19.56.313.6866.42.2
42Darren Collison, IND6031.3.52629.011.517.11.89.35.613.6273.52.4
43Luke Ridnour, MIN5333.0.53026.510.117.51.27.84.513.6168.02.3
44Raymond Felton, POR6031.8.49131.013.520.91.67.64.613.4670.12.3
45C.J. Watson, CHI4923.7.49125.612.422.82.17.95.113.3140.01.3
46Sebastian Telfair, PHX6014.9.49523.911.821.42.58.95.713.2129.51.0
47Beno Udrih, MIL5918.3.48834.411.718.32.68.05.213.1634.81.2
48Jason Kidd, DAL4828.7.52441.214.213.51.214.88.113.1143.41.4
49Mario Chalmers, MIA6428.5.57824.515.716.61.19.85.612.9854.01.8
50Charles Jenkins, GS5117.5.48231.611.118.81.07.64.312.4221.60.7