Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Point Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Chris Paul, LAC6036.4.58132.17.324.92.39.45.827.09523.717.5
2Derrick Rose, CHI3935.3.53225.09.730.42.28.45.323.10248.48.3
3Russell Westbrook, OKC6635.3.53817.711.730.45.09.47.423.00417.613.9
4Tony Parker, SA6032.1.53928.49.427.11.38.75.122.04317.010.6
5Kyrie Irving, CLE5130.5.56621.712.627.83.111.27.021.49243.98.1
6Stephen Curry, GS2628.2.60526.612.523.12.311.36.821.23111.83.7
7Deron Williams, NJ5536.3.52726.812.229.81.39.65.320.34278.79.3
8Steve Nash, PHX6231.6.62544.015.221.51.59.15.320.29271.99.1
9Jeremy Lin, NY3526.9.55226.815.627.62.211.16.619.97125.84.2
10Ty Lawson, DEN6134.8.57928.410.620.93.19.26.219.43267.18.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Kyle Lowry, HOU4732.1.55829.812.521.92.913.78.218.89177.85.9
12Brandon Jennings, MIL6635.3.51421.08.424.92.38.65.318.46259.48.6
13Nate Robinson, GS5123.4.53427.58.922.81.48.14.818.05125.54.2
14Jarrett Jack, NO4534.0.54027.410.223.01.811.76.817.97159.15.3
15Jerryd Bayless, TOR3122.7.56124.310.923.61.39.55.517.8071.62.4
16John Wall, WSH6636.2.50228.613.724.82.312.07.117.77241.08.0
17Isaiah Thomas, SAC6525.5.57426.010.319.73.08.45.617.68165.05.5
18Rodney Stuckey, DET5529.9.55019.910.122.72.77.85.217.62162.55.4
19Rajon Rondo, BOS5336.9.48342.313.221.73.911.27.717.55191.36.4
20Jordan Farmar, NJ3921.3.59223.912.622.11.07.84.317.4680.12.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Mike Conley, MEM6235.1.52331.59.718.71.27.44.216.79187.96.3
Ramon Sessions, CLE/LAL6426.7.53530.312.122.72.212.07.116.79147.44.9
23Jose Calderon, TOR5333.9.54743.49.617.41.39.15.216.73153.95.1
24John Lucas III, CHI4914.8.49620.78.025.33.48.15.816.4158.62.0
25Chauncey Billups, LAC2030.4.55420.69.822.50.89.14.916.1048.01.6
26Devin Harris, UTAH6327.6.56429.511.419.80.86.73.716.08132.04.4
27Jeff Teague, ATL6633.1.55226.611.118.51.17.44.315.83157.45.2
28George Hill, IND5025.5.55723.18.316.82.810.56.715.77100.23.3
29Rodrigue Beaubois, DAL5321.7.49621.810.020.71.912.87.415.3978.92.6
30Sundiata Gaines, NJ5713.9.46525.610.620.83.812.27.915.0750.51.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Mo Williams, LAC5228.3.53017.99.621.81.86.24.015.0288.32.9
32Kemba Walker, CHA6627.2.46422.89.424.11.913.57.514.98106.33.5
33J.J. Barea, MIN4125.2.50229.112.924.31.510.86.114.9160.22.0
34Andre Miller, DEN6627.4.51035.414.220.43.510.57.114.84103.53.5
35Jrue Holiday, PHI6533.8.49622.110.320.82.97.95.414.74122.54.1
36Jameer Nelson, ORL5729.9.52429.412.221.41.910.46.114.6693.33.1
37Ricky Rubio, MIN4134.2.47636.314.219.51.611.96.714.6476.22.5
38Greivis Vasquez, NO6625.8.51333.213.720.41.610.36.014.2783.32.8
39D.J. Augustin, CHA4829.3.49332.111.521.41.97.24.414.1766.62.2
40Alec Burks, UTAH5915.9.50610.59.720.86.99.38.114.0145.01.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Jannero Pargo, ATL5013.4.53923.612.020.71.611.16.413.6927.00.9
42Shannon Brown, PHX5923.7.5078.98.320.53.19.56.313.6866.42.2
43Darren Collison, IND6031.3.52629.011.517.11.89.35.613.6273.52.4
44Luke Ridnour, MIN5333.0.53026.510.117.51.27.84.513.6168.02.3
45Raymond Felton, POR6031.8.49131.013.520.91.67.64.613.4670.12.3
46C.J. Watson, CHI4923.7.49125.612.422.82.17.95.113.3140.01.3
47Sebastian Telfair, PHX6014.9.49523.911.821.42.58.95.713.2129.51.0
48Beno Udrih, MIL5918.3.48834.411.718.32.68.05.213.1634.81.2
49Jason Kidd, DAL4828.7.52441.214.213.51.214.88.113.1143.41.4
50Mario Chalmers, MIA6428.5.57824.515.716.61.19.85.612.9854.01.8