Hollinger Stats - Turnover Ratio - Qualified Point Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Kemba Walker, CHA4235.6.50220.56.525.12.19.85.918.71172.15.7
2Langston Galloway, NY2230.5.47918.56.618.64.513.58.913.0020.10.7
3Nate Robinson, DEN3314.1.43324.06.922.73.16.04.510.690.00.0
4George Hill, IND2025.4.53923.67.324.72.414.38.420.4671.62.4
5Patty Mills, SA2818.0.51914.37.720.73.47.85.613.3617.80.6
6J.J. Barea, DAL6117.6.50928.47.821.72.39.65.915.7876.42.5
7Chris Paul, LAC6134.9.58436.08.024.12.213.17.725.16450.315.0
Avery Bradley, BOS5731.2.5099.78.019.42.17.94.911.5514.60.5
9Trey Burke, UTAH5831.2.46322.58.322.91.57.94.812.7045.81.5
10Devin Harris, DAL6022.7.54926.88.418.10.88.54.615.3588.32.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Brian Roberts, CHA5819.3.51023.78.517.51.17.24.111.6310.50.3
12Jordan Clarkson, LAL3719.8.51517.98.820.63.78.56.015.1545.41.5
13Kyrie Irving, CLE5737.1.57919.98.924.82.27.64.921.17321.410.7
14Alexey Shved, HOU/NY/PHI3114.2.53819.29.023.00.00.00.019.0853.01.8
15Cory Joseph, SA5621.6.57124.79.216.73.510.36.915.4880.72.7
16Brandon Jennings, DET4128.6.52228.19.327.01.98.04.819.80154.05.1
Ty Lawson, DEN5736.3.54035.89.322.51.57.94.619.39259.28.6
18Damian Lillard, POR5836.2.56622.29.526.22.011.46.821.64333.611.1
Kyle Lowry, TOR5834.6.52326.29.525.72.712.57.619.45253.08.4
20Donald Sloan, IND4223.5.50728.69.719.71.413.87.714.1045.81.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Patrick Beverley, HOU4631.0.50622.79.816.24.611.48.011.7115.10.5
Reggie Jackson, DET/OKC5428.3.50223.09.829.52.412.97.815.50102.53.4
23Greivis Vasquez, TOR6022.9.50925.19.920.91.311.86.513.3047.31.6
24Beno Udrih, MEM5618.2.55627.010.019.81.19.05.116.3981.92.7
Jrue Holiday, NO3733.7.51929.410.023.62.79.26.018.74144.14.8
26Rodney Stuckey, IND5126.3.53218.910.121.92.312.47.415.7093.93.1
Mike Conley, MEM5531.8.55723.810.124.11.79.55.619.11211.77.1
28Stephen Curry, GS5733.1.62926.110.228.42.312.07.328.10481.416.0
29Jimmer Fredette, NO4310.5.48020.510.319.21.86.64.210.50-3.4-0.1
Phil Pressey, BOS3510.9.46332.710.317.12.011.36.612.025.80.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Shane Larkin, NY5322.4.50528.010.313.71.68.95.110.92-1.5-0.1
32Norris Cole, NO/MIA5324.7.46729.010.420.51.19.95.610.41-11.6-0.4
33Deron Williams, BKN4431.3.50728.610.522.81.39.95.715.7297.13.2
34Russell Westbrook, OKC4533.0.53522.110.637.66.315.311.029.43407.913.6
Alec Burks, UTAH2733.3.52416.710.620.12.512.17.413.1228.50.9
Isaiah Thomas, BOS/PHX5225.8.57219.610.635.12.38.15.219.70174.05.8
37Shelvin Mack, ATL3513.3.46730.511.020.01.510.16.011.825.70.2
38Jeff Teague, ATL5531.2.57629.511.225.41.37.34.421.67273.59.1
39Darren Collison, SAC4534.8.57525.311.320.81.48.65.217.72157.05.2
Ronnie Price, LAL4322.8.45535.911.314.22.05.83.810.22-11.5-0.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Tony Parker, SA4528.7.52223.711.524.11.06.33.714.2362.22.1
42Marcus Smart, BOS4425.3.50328.411.615.33.110.26.611.111.90.1
43Jose Calderon, NY4230.2.51930.911.716.51.79.95.711.468.70.3
Luke Ridnour, ORL3613.7.50931.711.714.81.411.86.510.21-5.8-0.2
D.J. Augustin, DET/OKC6024.2.53528.911.723.01.28.24.615.73102.53.4
46Mo Williams, MIN/CHA4729.0.52629.811.823.31.48.64.815.8298.13.3
47Ray McCallum, SAC4415.8.47922.312.017.83.99.76.910.95-0.5-0.0
Derrick Rose, CHI4631.0.49618.812.030.42.68.25.516.11109.03.6
49Jordan Farmar, LAC3614.7.51325.612.216.31.77.24.510.070.00.0
Isaiah Canaan, HOU/PHI3117.1.53016.112.218.23.36.44.810.88-1.0-0.0