Hollinger Stats - Turnover Ratio - Qualified Point Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Kemba Walker, CHA4235.6.50220.56.525.22.110.05.918.78173.65.8
2Nate Robinson, DEN3314.1.43324.06.922.73.25.94.510.690.00.0
Langston Galloway, NY1029.6.50718.96.919.43.512.07.714.1513.90.5
Patty Mills, SA1620.5.54313.96.920.94.28.56.414.7918.60.6
5J.J. Barea, DAL4615.7.51329.27.321.91.910.26.016.6060.32.0
6Chris Paul, LAC4634.4.58636.38.023.62.613.18.024.93329.311.0
7Cory Joseph, SA4524.1.56824.58.516.73.810.27.015.5874.32.5
8Trey Burke, UTAH4532.0.46123.38.622.11.77.54.612.2426.70.9
Kyrie Irving, CLE4438.1.57619.68.624.81.97.74.721.12253.58.5
10Jimmer Fredette, NO3110.6.45920.58.818.31.46.23.89.39-7.9-0.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Kyle Lowry, TOR4634.8.54026.78.826.53.113.18.121.86259.48.6
Devin Harris, DAL4522.0.54427.28.817.50.68.24.414.3950.21.7
13Sebastian Telfair, OKC1620.4.47922.28.920.90.79.14.911.580.00.0
14Avery Bradley, BOS4330.5.5059.39.018.91.97.84.810.35-12.7-0.4
Damian Lillard, POR4636.3.56922.29.026.12.011.46.821.77268.38.9
Alexey Shved, HOU/PHI2613.2.53819.19.023.02.85.74.118.2937.51.2
Patrick Beverley, HOU3431.0.52821.39.016.55.211.68.413.1433.71.1
18Brian Roberts, CHA4617.8.52623.29.118.31.27.44.212.7421.30.7
19Brandon Jennings, DET4128.6.52228.19.326.91.87.94.719.59150.35.0
20Ty Lawson, DEN4536.8.52735.09.423.21.67.94.719.05198.86.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Donald Sloan, IND3925.0.51028.69.619.91.413.97.614.3648.91.6
Greivis Vasquez, TOR4622.7.49525.29.622.01.111.96.513.3136.01.2
23Beno Udrih, MEM4418.8.57628.79.819.61.19.55.417.3678.62.6
Reggie Jackson, OKC4329.5.51122.29.822.92.412.57.615.8992.43.1
25Jordan Clarkson, LAL2515.7.48813.810.019.34.37.55.912.458.50.3
Jrue Holiday, NO3733.7.51929.410.023.52.79.25.918.75144.24.8
Mike Conley, MEM4232.1.56924.310.024.71.610.26.020.14184.16.1
28Deron Williams, BKN3231.3.52728.710.523.01.79.25.516.8587.42.9
29Alec Burks, UTAH2733.3.52416.710.620.12.512.47.513.0427.30.9
Jeff Teague, ATL4231.4.57930.310.625.41.57.94.822.30222.27.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Russell Westbrook, OKC3232.2.51921.010.737.66.813.010.027.62255.58.5
Norris Cole, MIA4024.4.45329.110.715.81.310.35.99.96-15.1-0.5
33Rodney Stuckey, IND4026.4.51518.310.821.72.313.47.914.2150.61.7
Isaiah Thomas, PHX3925.4.59519.810.824.82.57.55.020.36138.64.6
35Shelvin Mack, ATL3113.7.46632.410.919.71.710.26.112.096.90.2
36Jose Calderon, NY3330.3.51530.611.016.32.110.56.211.517.60.3
Shane Larkin, NY4422.3.49527.811.013.51.68.75.110.26-10.9-0.4
38Stephen Curry, GS4333.1.62727.711.127.82.512.37.627.04340.611.4
39Ronnie Price, LAL4122.9.46135.311.213.92.05.73.810.02-13.7-0.5
40Darren Collison, SAC4135.3.57125.511.320.91.68.65.317.82147.44.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Phil Pressey, BOS2912.2.45833.011.316.72.211.36.811.492.60.1
42Marcus Smart, BOS3022.2.54330.111.414.72.89.26.011.898.90.3
43Ray McCallum, SAC3113.7.45721.311.616.64.310.67.69.59-8.9-0.3
44Tony Parker, SA3328.9.54423.011.724.11.05.63.315.2961.12.0
45Mo Williams, MIN3628.4.50130.011.823.81.38.44.714.1548.01.6
Luke Ridnour, ORL2914.1.53832.411.815.01.412.26.710.87-0.8-0.0
47Jordan Farmar, LAC3614.7.51325.612.216.41.87.34.610.01-7.8-0.3
48Isaiah Canaan, HOU2315.6.57815.712.418.03.57.05.213.2111.90.4
John Wall, WSH4735.7.53533.912.426.11.312.57.020.85246.68.2
50Eric Bledsoe, PHX4733.7.55524.912.623.22.814.68.819.26194.96.5