Hollinger Stats - Turnover Ratio - Qualified Point Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Kemba Walker, CHA2735.4.48823.56.223.32.312.06.917.5994.13.1
2Brian Roberts, CHA2717.0.51824.26.618.21.76.23.813.5917.70.6
J.J. Barea, DAL2716.5.52031.06.622.52.39.96.118.4049.21.6
4Kyrie Irving, CLE2637.8.56922.26.922.31.77.74.719.80129.24.3
5A.J. Price, CLE/IND1414.7.52020.77.114.62.16.54.316.2616.20.5
6Avery Bradley, BOS2430.4.4878.87.218.02.07.74.99.83-12.7-0.4
7Cory Joseph, SA2624.7.54622.77.517.13.711.27.615.2240.51.3
8Chris Paul, LAC2734.7.60036.87.723.22.213.27.725.58204.16.8
9Norris Cole, MIA2426.1.45628.27.915.81.210.55.811.060.60.0
10Nate Robinson, DEN2312.9.43320.58.123.74.36.45.310.42-2.6-0.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Kyle Lowry, TOR2834.1.55928.48.226.43.012.97.923.72181.26.0
Alexey Shved, PHI1716.8.54521.08.225.52.95.74.319.7337.11.2
13Devin Harris, DAL2624.5.57930.68.517.00.78.44.516.1248.61.6
14Sebastian Telfair, OKC1620.4.47922.28.921.30.79.15.111.800.00.0
15Jrue Holiday, NO2734.2.51830.19.022.92.78.25.418.62105.13.5
16Donald Sloan, IND2528.0.48027.29.119.81.513.37.313.1122.00.7
17Mike Conley, MEM2733.2.56525.89.224.31.38.95.220.19123.14.1
18Rodney Stuckey, IND2125.8.48516.59.424.12.413.07.613.8122.70.8
Damian Lillard, POR2835.6.59723.39.425.21.912.87.523.12180.56.0
Isaiah Thomas, PHX2124.4.58320.19.425.92.68.65.621.1277.32.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Patrick Beverley, HOU1433.9.56319.79.416.14.713.49.114.2723.20.8
22Greivis Vasquez, TOR2821.2.48622.99.622.91.211.86.513.4021.20.7
Shelvin Mack, ATL2314.5.48531.49.618.81.811.46.812.979.80.3
24Trey Burke, UTAH2831.8.45126.39.821.01.96.94.411.415.40.2
25Reggie Jackson, OKC2533.3.51423.310.024.02.611.97.416.3866.92.2
26Shane Larkin, NY2722.9.50926.010.112.71.78.04.99.56-13.3-0.4
27Darren Collison, SAC2435.0.54026.210.221.61.59.55.717.8786.02.9
28Brandon Jennings, DET2528.8.48829.610.524.31.98.65.115.6650.01.7
29Ty Lawson, DEN2637.4.49636.810.622.81.47.74.517.0487.72.9
30Deron Williams, BKN2534.5.53328.510.722.91.68.35.016.9576.62.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Phil Pressey, BOS1613.7.42336.610.714.92.610.76.710.10-2.9-0.1
32Jose Calderon, NY1730.6.56729.810.815.52.510.76.613.4318.90.6
Ronnie Price, LAL2621.2.42736.410.813.02.86.94.79.33-13.7-0.5
Luke Ridnour, ORL1715.9.50335.510.814.81.312.36.810.73-1.1-0.0
35Stephen Curry, GS2534.0.62025.310.928.22.313.68.326.92201.86.7
Beno Udrih, MEM2617.8.57132.310.919.70.58.54.616.4838.01.3
Alec Burks, UTAH2633.3.51716.710.919.92.612.87.712.6120.80.7
38Russell Westbrook, OKC1431.2.57020.511.239.16.312.99.732.30138.94.6
Marcus Smart, BOS1218.3.48721.511.216.04.68.76.710.52-1.6-0.1
40D.J. Augustin, DET2822.4.48825.511.520.91.17.84.311.827.70.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Andre Miller, WSH2612.2.63242.711.716.33.77.65.616.2224.60.8
42Mo Williams, MIN1926.3.50733.111.922.61.57.94.514.2424.10.8
43Dennis Schroder, ATL2517.9.54626.212.223.71.612.37.217.5643.91.5
Jeff Teague, ATL2431.3.58828.912.225.01.67.54.721.25115.13.8
John Wall, WSH2636.1.52733.712.226.81.113.57.421.09141.24.7
46Jarrett Jack, BKN2625.5.50324.812.419.40.911.66.412.6916.70.6
Steve Blake, POR2822.1.50241.412.413.51.49.45.510.15-7.9-0.3
48Tony Parker, SA1931.0.58324.412.623.70.85.33.117.0853.41.8
49Isaiah Canaan, HOU1620.3.58015.112.718.03.15.84.513.1410.40.3
50C.J. Watson, IND1225.8.55226.612.821.00.77.94.214.9818.40.6