Hollinger Stats - Turnover Ratio - Qualified Point Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Kemba Walker, CHA6234.2.48620.96.625.01.89.95.717.66210.77.0
2Patty Mills, SA5115.7.49618.37.420.93.07.55.313.1025.10.8
3Nate Robinson, DEN/LAC4214.1.43224.17.522.63.16.24.610.600.00.0
4J.J. Barea, DAL7717.7.50228.97.721.31.89.05.415.1484.22.8
5George Hill, IND4329.5.57924.87.823.62.213.37.821.52199.06.6
6Langston Galloway, NY4532.4.48919.88.118.52.912.57.512.3629.61.0
Brian Roberts, CHA7218.5.49523.08.118.11.08.24.511.7414.60.5
Chris Paul, LAC8234.8.59635.88.124.82.112.57.426.04641.321.4
9Trey Burke, UTAH7630.1.45521.68.223.61.68.75.212.6456.11.9
10Avery Bradley, BOS7731.5.50710.48.419.52.08.95.411.5118.30.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Alexey Shved, HOU/NY/PHI4218.3.54119.18.622.90.00.00.019.5197.53.2
12Gary Neal, MIN/CHA5422.1.48313.78.920.71.311.06.011.1311.30.4
13Cory Joseph, SA7918.3.56425.89.216.83.511.47.515.5798.53.3
14Devin Harris, DAL7622.2.55925.89.317.80.88.04.414.8697.23.2
Ty Lawson, DEN7535.5.52636.29.322.11.68.14.718.50298.59.9
Brandon Jennings, DET4128.6.52228.19.327.11.98.04.819.74153.15.1
17Kyrie Irving, CLE7536.4.58319.79.425.52.37.55.021.57430.814.4
18Kyle Lowry, TOR7034.5.52725.99.525.32.613.17.819.33300.210.0
19Shelvin Mack, ATL5515.1.48930.49.619.51.19.55.413.2327.80.9
20Jrue Holiday, NO4032.6.52229.49.823.72.89.05.918.82152.05.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Damian Lillard, POR8235.7.56022.49.826.31.811.86.920.79427.614.3
Monta Ellis, DAL8033.7.50916.39.826.31.46.43.916.59245.18.2
23Jordan Clarkson, LAL5925.0.52821.39.922.54.010.57.116.94130.94.4
Rodney Stuckey, IND7126.4.52818.59.922.42.112.47.315.48125.34.2
25Patrick Beverley, HOU5630.8.50923.010.015.94.310.87.611.379.40.3
26Donald Sloan, IND5320.9.50329.510.118.81.213.07.113.1635.71.2
Greivis Vasquez, TOR8224.3.51425.710.119.71.311.26.312.6749.71.7
28Mike Conley, MEM7031.8.55824.610.223.41.59.25.418.61252.68.4
29Beno Udrih, MEM7918.9.55025.610.419.51.59.45.515.49100.03.3
Isaiah Thomas, BOS/PHX6725.8.58020.610.431.32.17.74.920.63248.18.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Deron Williams, BKN6831.1.50430.310.422.61.511.06.315.73149.35.0
Norris Cole, NO/MIA7524.4.48326.910.420.40.89.25.110.93-2.0-0.1
33Tony Parker, SA6828.7.53924.210.523.90.96.53.715.94143.94.8
34Stephen Curry, GS8032.7.63826.310.628.52.411.47.028.06665.222.2
Alec Burks, UTAH2733.3.52416.710.620.12.512.17.313.0727.80.9
36Reggie Jackson, DET/OKC7729.5.51126.610.729.92.612.97.817.24211.27.0
Shane Larkin, NY7624.5.50429.110.713.81.79.45.410.90-2.7-0.1
38Marcus Smart, BOS6727.0.49125.010.815.03.69.96.711.020.50.0
39Ray McCallum, SAC6821.1.49624.110.917.94.39.87.112.5433.01.1
40Isaiah Canaan, HOU/PHI4720.0.53417.411.018.22.08.35.112.4420.10.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Russell Westbrook, OKC6734.4.53621.911.238.25.916.711.429.12622.620.8
Mo Williams, MIN/CHA6829.1.51227.611.223.41.28.94.915.48132.34.4
43Darren Collison, SAC4534.8.57525.311.320.81.48.75.217.53152.55.1
Ronnie Price, LAL4322.8.45535.911.314.22.15.83.910.22-11.5-0.4
45Phil Pressey, BOS5012.0.45333.111.618.02.312.47.311.847.50.3
46Jose Calderon, NY4230.2.51930.911.716.51.79.85.611.346.50.2
D.J. Augustin, DET/OKC8224.0.52728.611.723.11.17.94.413.9285.42.8
Jeff Teague, ATL7330.5.56629.411.725.21.67.74.720.64320.510.7
49Luke Ridnour, ORL4714.5.50730.111.915.01.310.15.610.02-10.0-0.3
Jimmer Fredette, NO5010.2.47921.011.919.21.87.14.59.87-8.6-0.3