Hollinger Stats - Turnover Ratio - Qualified Point Guards
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Patty Mills, SA8118.9.58816.36.921.22.69.66.218.80177.75.9
2Chris Paul, LAC6235.0.58036.27.925.02.011.46.925.98485.216.2
3Ray McCallum, SAC4519.9.43925.18.217.72.27.85.09.74-16.9-0.6
Jose Calderon, DAL8130.5.59630.08.216.41.47.64.515.25156.45.2
5John Lucas III, UTAH4214.1.40316.18.416.22.35.43.85.23-50.9-1.7
6Nate Wolters, MIL5822.6.48627.88.517.12.810.56.512.7634.31.1
7Mike Conley, MEM7333.5.54525.38.624.72.08.45.220.07331.011.0
8Jerryd Bayless, BOS/MEM7223.4.49820.58.719.71.58.65.012.0426.20.9
9George Hill, IND7632.0.56325.28.814.62.610.16.513.4287.72.9
Derek Fisher, OKC8117.6.54221.08.813.21.08.34.810.09-19.4-0.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Kemba Walker, CHA7335.8.49923.48.925.01.711.66.616.82227.17.6
Patrick Beverley, HOU5631.3.54520.38.914.34.97.46.212.4337.41.2
Trey Burke, UTAH7032.3.47326.98.922.01.89.05.312.6455.31.8
14Damian Lillard, POR8235.8.56821.39.024.71.39.25.318.69337.111.2
15Avery Bradley, BOS6030.9.5108.19.121.62.911.26.912.8049.91.7
16Cory Joseph, SA6813.8.55824.69.316.54.08.76.414.7252.01.7
17Kyrie Irving, CLE7135.2.53321.69.527.82.39.55.820.14340.411.3
18Kyle Lowry, TOR7936.2.56728.99.623.43.611.57.520.20392.913.1
19Tony Parker, SA6829.4.55524.99.725.91.07.54.419.00238.57.9
20Brian Roberts, NO7223.2.52924.29.819.91.28.44.713.4961.92.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Nate Robinson, DEN4419.7.54419.09.822.82.67.55.015.6460.02.0
22Rodney Stuckey, DET7326.7.51612.19.923.52.17.74.714.04102.93.4
23D.J. Augustin, CHI/TOR7127.3.56924.910.022.60.96.73.816.22151.05.0
Shelvin Mack, ATL7320.4.51030.310.019.01.610.76.213.2850.71.7
25Brandon Jennings, DET8034.1.48629.010.224.62.27.84.915.67190.06.3
26Ramon Sessions, MIL/CHA8326.7.53923.710.321.51.98.65.216.04166.55.6
27Brandon Knight, MIL7233.3.52319.810.626.22.110.36.116.59200.36.7
Deron Williams, BKN6432.2.56429.110.621.70.98.94.917.69205.76.9
29Darren Collison, LAC8025.9.57524.310.819.42.67.35.016.21160.85.4
30Devin Harris, DAL4020.5.51732.910.920.81.110.86.014.6644.61.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jarrett Jack, CLE8028.2.49826.510.918.01.110.35.611.5719.00.6
32Isaiah Thomas, SAC7234.7.57423.411.026.12.17.54.720.54355.611.9
Alec Burks, UTAH7828.1.54715.611.022.83.010.76.815.82157.85.3
34Greivis Vasquez, SAC/TOR7922.5.53727.911.119.11.310.05.614.2084.82.8
J.J. Barea, MIN7918.6.47126.911.124.31.210.55.711.6815.00.5
Toney Douglas, GS/MIA5113.2.49322.211.116.53.311.87.69.20-18.1-0.6
C.J. Watson, IND6318.9.55519.811.115.91.97.44.813.0837.01.2
38Raymond Felton, NY6531.0.47631.611.218.83.18.65.712.9057.21.9
39Reggie Jackson, OKC8028.5.52722.211.322.02.212.87.815.43150.65.0
40Luke Ridnour, MIL/CHA6118.7.45230.311.416.82.27.64.89.01-33.9-1.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Shaun Livingston, BKN7626.0.55126.611.415.84.110.87.514.52103.83.5
42Jameer Nelson, ORL6832.0.51533.111.520.71.510.56.013.8994.13.1
43Ty Lawson, DEN6235.8.55331.411.623.51.98.55.219.02266.08.9
44Andre Miller, DEN/WSH5816.9.53437.711.715.53.111.77.413.9042.51.4
John Wall, WSH8236.3.52428.511.727.71.511.76.519.61383.012.8
46Stephen Curry, GS7836.5.61026.711.828.21.810.96.424.13557.618.6
Jeff Teague, ATL7932.2.54126.911.825.21.67.94.717.16233.67.8
48Ish Smith, PHX7014.4.43833.012.016.53.510.97.211.7110.70.4
Aaron Brooks, DEN/HOU7221.6.51824.012.020.83.16.74.912.5135.01.2
50Alexey Shved, MIN6310.5.45217.312.220.23.410.16.610.27-7.3-0.2