Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified International Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Tim Duncan, SA7831.3.56015.18.624.410.826.818.924.79516.217.2
2Dirk Nowitzki, DAL8137.5.57810.37.026.13.120.111.723.01521.917.4
3Pau Gasol, LAL6537.0.59316.010.520.311.422.717.122.97411.513.7
4Manu Ginobili, SA7528.7.58423.49.725.23.811.67.722.54386.512.9
5Steve Nash, PHX8132.8.61539.313.024.51.59.45.721.67423.514.1
6Carlos Boozer, UTAH7834.3.59914.312.323.18.229.919.421.42395.613.2
7Andrew Bogut, MIL6932.3.54010.010.321.610.126.417.920.81339.511.3
8Al Horford, ATL8135.1.59414.89.616.69.623.316.419.43375.112.5
9Marc Gasol, MEM6935.8.61714.812.116.19.820.515.119.30320.610.7
10Nene Hilario, DEN8233.6.63116.510.215.57.019.113.118.95343.111.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Anthony Randolph, GS3322.7.5219.110.721.410.721.416.018.7180.62.7
12Rodrigue Beaubois, DAL5612.5.61716.412.023.02.010.76.418.5981.42.7
13Andrei Kirilenko, UTAH5829.0.58819.29.616.95.512.99.318.25194.36.5
14Nicolas Batum, POR3724.8.64612.27.515.34.314.89.517.3193.33.1
15Luis Scola, HOU8232.6.55011.010.621.07.223.615.117.22228.07.6
16Samuel Dalembert, PHI8225.9.5738.316.013.813.130.721.816.84197.96.6
17Jose Calderon, TOR6826.7.56936.28.918.61.57.54.616.58151.25.0
18Tony Parker, SA5630.9.54224.611.525.30.58.54.616.49141.64.7
19Luol Deng, CHI7037.9.53110.09.320.15.615.810.716.14223.07.4
20Anderson Varejao, CLE7628.5.59812.59.612.010.920.415.915.87141.34.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Ersan Ilyasova, MIL8123.4.5268.87.419.19.022.615.515.80121.94.1
22Beno Udrih, SAC7931.4.56626.49.618.51.78.55.115.76176.05.9
23Mehmet Okur, UTAH7329.4.56110.611.319.37.520.614.215.65162.15.4
24Andrea Bargnani, TOR8035.0.5526.48.219.94.615.910.415.60208.87.0
25Serge Ibaka, OKC7318.1.5622.013.914.512.321.917.215.2874.52.5
26Danilo Gallinari, NY8133.9.57510.38.417.52.614.08.214.89167.65.6
27Goran Dragic, PHX8018.0.56626.013.620.73.29.86.714.8783.42.8
28Sergio Rodriguez, NY/SAC6615.9.55429.515.919.42.67.24.814.8560.22.0
29Ben Gordon, DET6227.9.53415.310.923.51.77.04.214.0992.73.1
30Leandro Barbosa, PHX4417.9.52612.69.123.01.77.95.014.0541.71.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Jonas Jerebko, DET8027.9.5457.110.014.69.916.513.013.99106.23.5
32Marcin Gortat, ORL8113.4.5635.314.211.611.524.318.113.8853.31.8
33Nenad Krstic, OKC7622.9.5277.38.115.69.116.012.613.7782.32.7
34Hedo Turkoglu, TOR7430.7.54025.310.417.52.215.28.913.3396.13.2
35Zaza Pachulia, ATL7814.0.53910.314.214.412.419.015.713.1341.01.4
36Rudy Fernandez, POR6223.2.54019.110.817.03.011.27.013.1056.01.9
37Omri Casspi, SAC7725.1.52910.110.417.94.416.510.413.0473.12.4
38Andris Biedrins, GS3323.1.56124.113.59.79.129.018.913.0327.60.9
39Carlos Delfino, MIL7530.4.52618.310.817.22.418.09.812.9282.42.7
40Darko Milicic, MIN/NY3221.4.49715.811.715.57.517.312.312.8923.40.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41J.J. Barea, DAL7819.8.52627.811.019.61.39.55.412.8442.41.4
42Boris Diaw, CHA8235.4.55224.213.315.95.511.98.812.8056.61.9
43Marco Belinelli, TOR6617.0.54315.310.318.61.58.35.012.6135.31.2
44Francisco Garcia, SAC2523.0.55018.08.415.02.211.16.612.4216.50.5
Peja Stojakovic, NO6231.4.53310.46.316.92.311.56.812.4255.81.9
46Carlos Arroyo, MIA7222.0.52932.47.814.21.97.74.812.3832.71.1
47Yi Jianlian, NJ5231.8.4816.110.018.27.718.713.012.3220.30.7
48David Andersen, HOU6314.1.4979.88.218.66.720.613.412.1120.10.7
49Zydrunas Ilgauskas, CLE6420.9.4918.110.617.110.719.615.311.9927.80.9
50Mickael Pietrus, ORL7522.5.5557.09.816.12.811.67.411.9636.91.2