Hollinger Stats - Usage Rate - Qualified Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1DeMarcus Cousins, SAC6430.5.4997.111.827.014.225.919.821.72297.49.9
2Andrea Bargnani, TOR3133.3.5388.810.025.82.816.69.818.00114.03.8
3Chris Kaman, NO4729.2.47811.614.824.37.923.515.815.4298.63.3
4Al Jefferson, UTAH6134.0.52010.14.723.77.325.316.222.88380.312.7
5Dwight Howard, ORL5438.3.5698.313.923.611.033.121.924.29423.014.1
6Amar'e Stoudemire, NY4732.8.5415.612.122.67.919.813.717.73143.54.8
7Chris Bosh, MIA5735.2.5519.010.221.65.820.513.518.94222.87.4
8Andrew Bynum, LAL6035.2.5947.212.921.510.626.118.723.00390.913.0
9Byron Mullens, CHA6522.5.4737.49.620.17.318.812.813.0252.91.8
10Andray Blatche, WSH2624.1.4158.411.219.77.519.613.510.63-8.1-0.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Nikola Pekovic, MIN4726.9.6074.713.319.615.814.615.221.47205.16.8
12DeJuan Blair, SA6421.3.54910.712.719.513.216.314.817.61138.64.6
13Roy Hibbert, IND6529.8.53910.712.719.412.520.716.619.35253.08.4
14Tiago Splitter, SA5919.0.64911.315.118.79.721.415.720.51165.85.5
Marreese Speights, MEM6022.4.4917.311.218.711.321.416.214.1270.72.4
16Marcin Gortat, PHX6632.0.5785.78.818.510.025.017.621.21334.811.2
JaVale McGee, DEN/WSH6125.2.5524.211.718.512.123.317.719.90213.17.1
18Marc Gasol, MEM6536.5.54116.910.018.15.823.114.318.41276.39.2
19Nikola Vucevic, PHI5115.9.4628.48.917.612.021.716.814.3345.21.5
20Tristan Thompson, CLE6023.7.4694.312.817.314.416.815.513.3754.51.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Robin Lopez, PHX6414.0.5265.110.916.811.514.813.215.2361.92.1
22Kevin Seraphin, WSH5720.6.5496.412.916.49.817.113.415.8388.32.9
23Anderson Varejao, CLE2531.4.54212.713.315.715.226.820.818.9387.12.9
Mehmet Okur, NJ1726.7.46015.312.715.75.515.510.48.42-14.8-0.5
25Timofey Mozgov, DEN4415.6.5567.618.315.69.320.815.213.2827.50.9
26Enes Kanter, UTAH6613.2.5392.315.715.513.922.718.314.5248.51.6
27Emeka Okafor, NO2728.9.5397.812.015.410.821.416.215.1352.71.8
Larry Sanders, MIL5212.4.46311.915.515.410.317.313.713.3426.30.9
29Jordan Hill, HOU/LAL3914.1.5226.913.315.312.726.219.515.8042.71.4
Joakim Noah, CHI6430.4.56119.211.015.314.121.818.019.59261.08.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Darko Milicic, MIN2916.3.4588.716.415.28.214.611.49.02-11.1-0.4
32Samuel Dalembert, HOU6522.2.5515.914.714.812.524.118.316.98137.64.6
33Johan Petro, NJ5915.6.45212.510.614.58.320.314.110.32-3.9-0.1
34Marcus Camby, HOU/POR5922.9.45522.311.913.713.332.722.816.25114.13.8
35Jordan Williams, NJ4314.8.5445.110.713.211.716.914.314.5335.31.2
36Zaza Pachulia, ATL5828.3.55713.914.212.811.121.516.414.0484.22.8
37Ian Mahinmi, DAL6118.7.5853.313.712.510.717.714.213.5049.31.6
Kosta Koufos, DEN4816.5.6085.712.512.514.423.319.017.3579.82.7
39Ryan Hollins, BOS/CLE3913.4.5605.621.712.37.410.79.06.96-28.4-0.9
40Aaron Gray, TOR4916.6.52610.419.612.212.128.320.311.096.00.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Nazr Mohammed, OKC6311.0.4776.411.911.910.417.114.011.024.30.1
42Omer Asik, CHI6614.7.50910.622.611.814.925.120.113.4441.11.4
43Matt Bonner, SA6520.4.59714.03.211.72.615.79.313.2033.61.1
Tyson Chandler, NY6233.2.7088.615.711.711.822.717.218.66248.18.3
45Bismack Biyombo, CHA6323.1.4806.216.211.68.620.814.510.661.30.0
46Brendan Haywood, DAL5421.2.5205.713.711.313.718.015.912.9540.21.3
47Jermaine O'Neal, BOS2522.8.4686.112.811.28.019.414.09.46-9.7-0.3
Boris Diaw, SA/CHA5725.0.49830.016.411.25.517.311.311.20-6.5-0.2
49DeAndre Jordan, LAC6627.2.6263.515.410.613.223.018.116.39155.55.2
50Shelden Williams, NJ5822.0.54310.119.010.312.519.615.911.948.30.3