Hollinger Stats - Usage Rate - Qualified Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1DeMarcus Cousins, SAC6430.5.4997.111.827.014.225.919.821.72297.49.9
2Andrea Bargnani, TOR3133.3.5388.810.025.82.816.69.818.00114.03.8
3Chris Kaman, NO4729.2.47811.614.824.37.923.515.815.4298.63.3
4Al Jefferson, UTAH6134.0.52010.14.723.77.325.316.222.88380.312.7
5Dwight Howard, ORL5438.3.5698.313.923.611.033.121.924.29423.014.1
6Kevin Garnett, BOS6031.1.55015.39.422.34.425.815.620.47249.48.3
7Chris Bosh, MIA5735.2.5519.010.221.65.820.513.518.94222.87.4
8Andrew Bynum, LAL6035.2.5947.212.921.510.626.118.723.00390.913.0
9Byron Mullens, CHA6522.5.4737.49.620.17.318.812.813.0252.91.8
10Andray Blatche, WSH2624.1.4158.411.219.77.519.613.510.63-8.1-0.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Nikola Pekovic, MIN4726.9.6074.713.319.615.814.615.221.47205.16.8
12DeJuan Blair, SA6421.3.54910.712.719.513.216.314.817.61138.64.6
13Roy Hibbert, IND6529.8.53910.712.719.412.520.716.619.35253.08.4
J.J. Hickson, POR/SAC5423.0.5018.012.419.411.719.015.214.9163.22.1
15Tiago Splitter, SA5919.0.64911.315.118.79.721.415.720.51165.85.5
Derrick Favors, UTAH6521.3.5376.415.218.713.022.417.617.05120.74.0
17Marcin Gortat, PHX6632.0.5785.78.818.510.025.017.621.21334.811.2
JaVale McGee, DEN/WSH6125.2.5524.211.718.512.123.317.719.90213.17.1
19Jason Smith, NO4023.7.5377.79.018.39.215.312.316.6572.72.4
20Marc Gasol, MEM6536.5.54116.910.018.15.823.114.318.41276.39.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Nikola Vucevic, PHI5115.9.4628.48.917.612.021.716.814.3345.21.5
22Robin Lopez, PHX6414.0.5265.110.916.811.514.813.215.2361.92.1
23Kevin Seraphin, WSH5720.6.5496.412.916.49.817.113.415.8388.32.9
24Anderson Varejao, CLE2531.4.54212.713.315.715.226.820.818.9387.12.9
Mehmet Okur, NJ1726.7.46015.312.715.75.515.510.48.42-14.8-0.5
26Timofey Mozgov, DEN4415.6.5567.618.315.69.320.815.213.2827.50.9
27Enes Kanter, UTAH6613.2.5392.315.715.513.922.718.314.5248.51.6
28Emeka Okafor, NO2728.9.5397.812.015.410.821.416.215.1352.71.8
Larry Sanders, MIL5212.4.46311.915.515.410.317.313.713.3426.30.9
30Joakim Noah, CHI6430.4.56119.211.015.314.121.818.019.59261.08.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Darko Milicic, MIN2916.3.4588.716.415.28.214.611.49.02-11.1-0.4
32Samuel Dalembert, HOU6522.2.5515.914.714.812.524.118.316.98137.64.6
33Johan Petro, NJ5915.6.45212.510.614.58.320.314.110.32-3.9-0.1
34Marcus Camby, HOU/POR5922.9.45522.311.913.713.332.722.816.25114.13.8
35Jordan Williams, NJ4314.8.5445.110.713.211.716.914.314.5335.31.2
36Zaza Pachulia, ATL5828.3.55713.914.212.811.121.516.414.0484.22.8
37Ian Mahinmi, DAL6118.7.5853.313.712.510.717.714.213.5049.31.6
Kosta Koufos, DEN4816.5.6085.712.512.514.423.319.017.3579.82.7
39Ryan Hollins, BOS/CLE3913.4.5605.621.712.37.410.79.06.96-28.4-0.9
40Aaron Gray, TOR4916.6.52610.419.612.212.128.320.311.096.00.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Nazr Mohammed, OKC6311.0.4776.411.911.910.417.114.011.024.30.1
42Omer Asik, CHI6614.7.50910.622.611.814.925.120.113.4441.11.4
43Tyson Chandler, NY6233.2.7088.615.711.711.822.717.218.66248.18.3
44Bismack Biyombo, CHA6323.1.4806.216.211.68.620.814.510.661.30.0
45Brendan Haywood, DAL5421.2.5205.713.711.313.718.015.912.9540.21.3
46Jermaine O'Neal, BOS2522.8.4686.112.811.28.019.414.09.46-9.7-0.3
47DeAndre Jordan, LAC6627.2.6263.515.410.613.223.018.116.39155.55.2
48Shelden Williams, NJ5822.0.54310.119.010.312.519.615.911.948.30.3
49Kendrick Perkins, OKC6526.8.52815.423.310.28.418.813.98.69-49.8-1.7
50Greg Stiemsma, BOS5513.9.57914.016.59.67.719.013.613.6234.51.1