Hollinger Stats - Usage Rate - Qualified Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1DeMarcus Cousins, SAC6430.5.4997.111.827.014.225.919.821.72297.49.9
2Andrea Bargnani, TOR3133.3.5388.810.025.82.816.69.818.00114.03.8
3Chris Kaman, NO4729.2.47811.614.824.37.923.515.815.4298.63.3
4Al Jefferson, UTAH6134.0.52010.14.723.77.325.316.222.88380.312.7
5Dwight Howard, ORL5438.3.5698.313.923.611.033.121.924.29423.014.1
6Amar'e Stoudemire, NY4732.8.5415.612.122.67.919.813.717.73143.54.8
7Chris Bosh, MIA5735.2.5519.010.221.65.820.513.518.94222.87.4
8Andrew Bynum, LAL6035.2.5947.212.921.510.626.118.723.00390.913.0
9Byron Mullens, CHA6522.5.4737.49.620.17.318.812.813.0252.91.8
10Andray Blatche, WSH2624.1.4158.411.219.77.519.613.510.63-8.1-0.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Nikola Pekovic, MIN4726.9.6074.713.319.615.814.615.221.47205.16.8
12DeJuan Blair, SA6421.3.54910.712.719.513.216.314.817.61138.64.6
13Roy Hibbert, IND6529.8.53910.712.719.412.520.716.619.35253.08.4
14Tiago Splitter, SA5919.0.64911.315.118.79.721.415.720.51165.85.5
Marreese Speights, MEM6022.4.4917.311.218.711.321.416.214.1270.72.4
16Marcin Gortat, PHX6632.0.5785.78.818.510.025.017.621.21334.811.2
JaVale McGee, DEN/WSH6125.2.5524.211.718.512.123.317.719.90213.17.1
18Marc Gasol, MEM6536.5.54116.910.018.15.823.114.318.41276.39.2
19Nikola Vucevic, PHI5115.9.4628.48.917.612.021.716.814.3345.21.5
20Tristan Thompson, CLE6023.7.4694.312.817.314.416.815.513.3754.51.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Brandon Bass, BOS5931.7.5246.77.917.16.316.311.514.2175.52.5
22Robin Lopez, PHX6414.0.5265.110.916.811.514.813.215.2361.92.1
23Kevin Seraphin, WSH5720.6.5496.412.916.49.817.113.415.8388.32.9
24Anderson Varejao, CLE2531.4.54212.713.315.715.226.820.818.9387.12.9
Mehmet Okur, NJ1726.7.46015.312.715.75.515.510.48.42-14.8-0.5
26Timofey Mozgov, DEN4415.6.5567.618.315.69.320.815.213.2827.50.9
27Enes Kanter, UTAH6613.2.5392.315.715.513.922.718.314.5248.51.6
28Emeka Okafor, NO2728.9.5397.812.015.410.821.416.215.1352.71.8
Larry Sanders, MIL5212.4.46311.915.515.410.317.313.713.3426.30.9
30Jordan Hill, HOU/LAL3914.1.5226.913.315.312.726.219.515.8042.71.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Joakim Noah, CHI6430.4.56119.211.015.314.121.818.019.59261.08.7
32Darko Milicic, MIN2916.3.4588.716.415.28.214.611.49.02-11.1-0.4
33Samuel Dalembert, HOU6522.2.5515.914.714.812.524.118.316.98137.64.6
34Johan Petro, NJ5915.6.45212.510.614.58.320.314.110.32-3.9-0.1
35Marcus Camby, HOU/POR5922.9.45522.311.913.713.332.722.816.25114.13.8
36Jordan Williams, NJ4314.8.5445.110.713.211.716.914.314.5335.31.2
37Zaza Pachulia, ATL5828.3.55713.914.212.811.121.516.414.0484.22.8
38Ian Mahinmi, DAL6118.7.5853.313.712.510.717.714.213.5049.31.6
Kosta Koufos, DEN4816.5.6085.712.512.514.423.319.017.3579.82.7
40Ryan Hollins, BOS/CLE3913.4.5605.621.712.37.410.79.06.96-28.4-0.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Aaron Gray, TOR4916.6.52610.419.612.212.128.320.311.096.00.2
42Nazr Mohammed, OKC6311.0.4776.411.911.910.417.114.011.024.30.1
43Omer Asik, CHI6614.7.50910.622.611.814.925.120.113.4441.11.4
44Matt Bonner, SA6520.4.59714.03.211.72.615.79.313.2033.61.1
Tyson Chandler, NY6233.2.7088.615.711.711.822.717.218.66248.18.3
46Bismack Biyombo, CHA6323.1.4806.216.211.68.620.814.510.661.30.0
47Brendan Haywood, DAL5421.2.5205.713.711.313.718.015.912.9540.21.3
48Jermaine O'Neal, BOS2522.8.4686.112.811.28.019.414.09.46-9.7-0.3
Boris Diaw, SA/CHA5725.0.49830.016.411.25.517.311.311.20-6.5-0.2
50DeAndre Jordan, LAC6627.2.6263.515.410.613.223.018.116.39155.55.2