Hollinger Stats - Usage Rate - Qualified Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1DeMarcus Cousins, SAC6430.5.4997.111.827.014.225.919.821.72297.49.9
2Andrea Bargnani, TOR3133.3.5388.810.025.82.816.69.818.00114.03.8
3Chris Kaman, NO4729.2.47811.614.824.37.923.515.815.4298.63.3
4Al Jefferson, UTAH6134.0.52010.14.723.77.325.316.222.88380.312.7
5Dwight Howard, ORL5438.3.5698.313.923.611.033.121.924.29423.014.1
6Kevin Garnett, BOS6031.1.55015.39.422.34.425.815.620.47249.48.3
7Chris Bosh, MIA5735.2.5519.010.221.65.820.513.518.94222.87.4
8Andrew Bynum, LAL6035.2.5947.212.921.510.626.118.723.00390.913.0
9Pau Gasol, LAL6537.4.54716.910.120.88.821.815.620.51326.810.9
10Byron Mullens, CHA6522.5.4737.49.620.17.318.812.813.0252.91.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Andray Blatche, WSH2624.1.4158.411.219.77.519.613.510.63-8.1-0.3
12Nikola Pekovic, MIN4726.9.6074.713.319.615.814.615.221.47205.16.8
13DeJuan Blair, SA6421.3.54910.712.719.513.216.314.817.61138.64.6
14Roy Hibbert, IND6529.8.53910.712.719.412.520.716.619.35253.08.4
J.J. Hickson, POR/SAC5423.0.5018.012.419.411.719.015.214.9163.22.1
16Spencer Hawes, PHI3724.9.51719.811.119.19.423.316.318.19104.23.5
17Tiago Splitter, SA5919.0.64911.315.118.79.721.415.720.51165.85.5
Derrick Favors, UTAH6521.3.5376.415.218.713.022.417.617.05120.74.0
19Marcin Gortat, PHX6632.0.5785.78.818.510.025.017.621.21334.811.2
JaVale McGee, DEN/WSH6125.2.5524.211.718.512.123.317.719.90213.17.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Jason Smith, NO4023.7.5377.79.018.39.215.312.316.6572.72.4
22Marc Gasol, MEM6536.5.54116.910.018.15.823.114.318.41276.39.2
23Kris Humphries, NJ6234.9.5399.011.917.612.224.818.317.98209.07.0
Nikola Vucevic, PHI5115.9.4628.48.917.612.021.716.814.3345.21.5
25Robin Lopez, PHX6414.0.5265.110.916.811.514.813.215.2361.92.1
26Kevin Seraphin, WSH5720.6.5496.412.916.49.817.113.415.8388.32.9
27Anderson Varejao, CLE2531.4.54212.713.315.715.226.820.818.9387.12.9
Mehmet Okur, NJ1726.7.46015.312.715.75.515.510.48.42-14.8-0.5
29Timofey Mozgov, DEN4415.6.5567.618.315.69.320.815.213.2827.50.9
30Enes Kanter, UTAH6613.2.5392.315.715.513.922.718.314.5248.51.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Emeka Okafor, NO2728.9.5397.812.015.410.821.416.215.1352.71.8
Larry Sanders, MIL5212.4.46311.915.515.410.317.313.713.3426.30.9
33Joakim Noah, CHI6430.4.56119.211.015.314.121.818.019.59261.08.7
34Darko Milicic, MIN2916.3.4588.716.415.28.214.611.49.02-11.1-0.4
35Samuel Dalembert, HOU6522.2.5515.914.714.812.524.118.316.98137.64.6
36Johan Petro, NJ5915.6.45212.510.614.58.320.314.110.32-3.9-0.1
37Marcus Camby, HOU/POR5922.9.45522.311.913.713.332.722.816.25114.13.8
38Jordan Williams, NJ4314.8.5445.110.713.211.716.914.314.5335.31.2
39Zaza Pachulia, ATL5828.3.55713.914.212.811.121.516.414.0484.22.8
40Ian Mahinmi, DAL6118.7.5853.313.712.510.717.714.213.5049.31.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Kosta Koufos, DEN4816.5.6085.712.512.514.423.319.017.3579.82.7
42Ryan Hollins, BOS/CLE3913.4.5605.621.712.37.410.79.06.96-28.4-0.9
43Aaron Gray, TOR4916.6.52610.419.612.212.128.320.311.096.00.2
44Nazr Mohammed, OKC6311.0.4776.411.911.910.417.114.011.024.30.1
45Omer Asik, CHI6614.7.50910.622.611.814.925.120.113.4441.11.4
46Tyson Chandler, NY6233.2.7088.615.711.711.822.717.218.66248.18.3
47Bismack Biyombo, CHA6323.1.4806.216.211.68.620.814.510.661.30.0
48Brendan Haywood, DAL5421.2.5205.713.711.313.718.015.912.9540.21.3
49Jermaine O'Neal, BOS2522.8.4686.112.811.28.019.414.09.46-9.7-0.3
50DeAndre Jordan, LAC6627.2.6263.515.410.613.223.018.116.39155.55.2