Hollinger Stats - Usage Rate - Qualified Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1DeMarcus Cousins, SAC6430.5.4997.111.827.014.225.919.821.72297.49.9
2Andrea Bargnani, TOR3133.3.5388.810.025.82.816.69.818.00114.03.8
3Chris Kaman, NO4729.2.47811.614.824.37.923.515.815.4298.63.3
4Al Jefferson, UTAH6134.0.52010.14.723.77.325.316.222.88380.312.7
5Dwight Howard, ORL5438.3.5698.313.923.611.033.121.924.29423.014.1
6Kevin Garnett, BOS6031.1.55015.39.422.34.425.815.620.47249.48.3
7Chris Bosh, MIA5735.2.5519.010.221.65.820.513.518.94222.87.4
8Andrew Bynum, LAL6035.2.5947.212.921.510.626.118.723.00390.913.0
9Byron Mullens, CHA6522.5.4737.49.620.17.318.812.813.0252.91.8
10Andray Blatche, WSH2624.1.4158.411.219.77.519.613.510.63-8.1-0.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Nikola Pekovic, MIN4726.9.6074.713.319.615.814.615.221.47205.16.8
12DeJuan Blair, SA6421.3.54910.712.719.513.216.314.817.61138.64.6
13Roy Hibbert, IND6529.8.53910.712.719.412.520.716.619.35253.08.4
J.J. Hickson, POR/SAC5423.0.5018.012.419.411.719.015.214.9163.22.1
15Derrick Favors, UTAH6521.3.5376.415.218.713.022.417.617.05120.74.0
16Marcin Gortat, PHX6632.0.5785.78.818.510.025.017.621.21334.811.2
JaVale McGee, DEN/WSH6125.2.5524.211.718.512.123.317.719.90213.17.1
18Jason Smith, NO4023.7.5377.79.018.39.215.312.316.6572.72.4
19Marc Gasol, MEM6536.5.54116.910.018.15.823.114.318.41276.39.2
20Nikola Vucevic, PHI5115.9.4628.48.917.612.021.716.814.3345.21.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Robin Lopez, PHX6414.0.5265.110.916.811.514.813.215.2361.92.1
22Kevin Seraphin, WSH5720.6.5496.412.916.49.817.113.415.8388.32.9
23Anderson Varejao, CLE2531.4.54212.713.315.715.226.820.818.9387.12.9
Mehmet Okur, NJ1726.7.46015.312.715.75.515.510.48.42-14.8-0.5
25Timofey Mozgov, DEN4415.6.5567.618.315.69.320.815.213.2827.50.9
26Enes Kanter, UTAH6613.2.5392.315.715.513.922.718.314.5248.51.6
27Emeka Okafor, NO2728.9.5397.812.015.410.821.416.215.1352.71.8
Larry Sanders, MIL5212.4.46311.915.515.410.317.313.713.3426.30.9
29Joakim Noah, CHI6430.4.56119.211.015.314.121.818.019.59261.08.7
30Darko Milicic, MIN2916.3.4588.716.415.28.214.611.49.02-11.1-0.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Samuel Dalembert, HOU6522.2.5515.914.714.812.524.118.316.98137.64.6
32Johan Petro, NJ5915.6.45212.510.614.58.320.314.110.32-3.9-0.1
33Marcus Camby, HOU/POR5922.9.45522.311.913.713.332.722.816.25114.13.8
34Jordan Williams, NJ4314.8.5445.110.713.211.716.914.314.5335.31.2
35Zaza Pachulia, ATL5828.3.55713.914.212.811.121.516.414.0484.22.8
36Ian Mahinmi, DAL6118.7.5853.313.712.510.717.714.213.5049.31.6
Kosta Koufos, DEN4816.5.6085.712.512.514.423.319.017.3579.82.7
38Ryan Hollins, BOS/CLE3913.4.5605.621.712.37.410.79.06.96-28.4-0.9
39Aaron Gray, TOR4916.6.52610.419.612.212.128.320.311.096.00.2
40Nazr Mohammed, OKC6311.0.4776.411.911.910.417.114.011.024.30.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Omer Asik, CHI6614.7.50910.622.611.814.925.120.113.4441.11.4
42Tyson Chandler, NY6233.2.7088.615.711.711.822.717.218.66248.18.3
43Bismack Biyombo, CHA6323.1.4806.216.211.68.620.814.510.661.30.0
44Brendan Haywood, DAL5421.2.5205.713.711.313.718.015.912.9540.21.3
45Jermaine O'Neal, BOS2522.8.4686.112.811.28.019.414.09.46-9.7-0.3
46DeAndre Jordan, LAC6627.2.6263.515.410.613.223.018.116.39155.55.2
47Shelden Williams, NJ5822.0.54310.119.010.312.519.615.911.948.30.3
48Kendrick Perkins, OKC6526.8.52815.423.310.28.418.813.98.69-49.8-1.7
49Greg Stiemsma, BOS5513.9.57914.016.59.67.719.013.613.6234.51.1
50Joel Przybilla, POR2716.6.4927.226.27.17.428.917.96.03-30.6-1.0