Hollinger Stats - Value Added - Qualified Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Dwight Howard, ORL5438.3.5698.313.923.611.033.121.924.29423.014.1
2Andrew Bynum, LAL6035.2.5947.212.921.510.626.118.723.00390.913.0
3Al Jefferson, UTAH6134.0.52010.14.723.77.325.316.222.88380.312.7
4Marcin Gortat, PHX6632.0.5785.78.818.510.025.017.621.21334.811.2
5DeMarcus Cousins, SAC6430.5.4997.111.827.014.225.919.821.72297.49.9
6Marc Gasol, MEM6536.5.54116.910.018.15.823.114.318.41276.39.2
7Joakim Noah, CHI6430.4.56119.211.015.314.121.818.019.59261.08.7
8Roy Hibbert, IND6529.8.53910.712.719.412.520.716.619.35253.08.4
9Tyson Chandler, NY6233.2.7088.615.711.711.822.717.218.66248.18.3
10Chris Bosh, MIA5735.2.5519.010.221.65.820.513.518.94222.87.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11JaVale McGee, DEN/WSH6125.2.5524.211.718.512.123.317.719.90213.17.1
12Nikola Pekovic, MIN4726.9.6074.713.319.615.814.615.221.47205.16.8
13DeAndre Jordan, LAC6627.2.6263.515.410.613.223.018.116.39155.55.2
14DeJuan Blair, SA6421.3.54910.712.719.513.216.314.817.61138.64.6
15Samuel Dalembert, HOU6522.2.5515.914.714.812.524.118.316.98137.64.6
16Marcus Camby, HOU/POR5922.9.45522.311.913.713.332.722.816.25114.13.8
17Andrea Bargnani, TOR3133.3.5388.810.025.82.816.69.818.00114.03.8
18Chris Kaman, NO4729.2.47811.614.824.37.923.515.815.4298.63.3
19Kevin Seraphin, WSH5720.6.5496.412.916.49.817.113.415.8388.32.9
20Anderson Varejao, CLE2531.4.54212.713.315.715.226.820.818.9387.12.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Zaza Pachulia, ATL5828.3.55713.914.212.811.121.516.414.0484.22.8
22Kosta Koufos, DEN4816.5.6085.712.512.514.423.319.017.3579.82.7
23Jason Smith, NO4023.7.5377.79.018.39.215.312.316.6572.72.4
24J.J. Hickson, POR/SAC5423.0.5018.012.419.411.719.015.214.9163.22.1
25Robin Lopez, PHX6414.0.5265.110.916.811.514.813.215.2361.92.1
26Byron Mullens, CHA6522.5.4737.49.620.17.318.812.813.0252.91.8
27Emeka Okafor, NO2728.9.5397.812.015.410.821.416.215.1352.71.8
28Ian Mahinmi, DAL6118.7.5853.313.712.510.717.714.213.5049.31.6
29Enes Kanter, UTAH6613.2.5392.315.715.513.922.718.314.5248.51.6
30Nikola Vucevic, PHI5115.9.4628.48.917.612.021.716.814.3345.21.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Jordan Hill, HOU/LAL3914.1.5226.913.315.312.726.219.515.8042.71.4
32Omer Asik, CHI6614.7.50910.622.611.814.925.120.113.4441.11.4
33Brendan Haywood, DAL5421.2.5205.713.711.313.718.015.912.9540.21.3
34Jordan Williams, NJ4314.8.5445.110.713.211.716.914.314.5335.31.2
35Greg Stiemsma, BOS5513.9.57914.016.59.67.719.013.613.6234.51.1
36Timofey Mozgov, DEN4415.6.5567.618.315.69.320.815.213.2827.50.9
37Larry Sanders, MIL5212.4.46311.915.515.410.317.313.713.3426.30.9
38Shelden Williams, NJ5822.0.54310.119.010.312.519.615.911.948.30.3
39Aaron Gray, TOR4916.6.52610.419.612.212.128.320.311.096.00.2
40Nazr Mohammed, OKC6311.0.4776.411.911.910.417.114.011.024.30.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Bismack Biyombo, CHA6323.1.4806.216.211.68.620.814.510.661.30.0
42Johan Petro, NJ5915.6.45212.510.614.58.320.314.110.32-3.9-0.1
43Joel Anthony, MIA6421.1.5983.819.06.99.212.811.110.30-6.0-0.2
44Andray Blatche, WSH2624.1.4158.411.219.77.519.613.510.63-8.1-0.3
45Jermaine O'Neal, BOS2522.8.4686.112.811.28.019.414.09.46-9.7-0.3
46Darko Milicic, MIN2916.3.4588.716.415.28.214.611.49.02-11.1-0.4
47Mehmet Okur, NJ1726.7.46015.312.715.75.515.510.48.42-14.8-0.5
48Andris Biedrins, GS4715.7.58116.314.34.76.920.013.58.77-20.2-0.7
49Chuck Hayes, SAC5419.2.46024.515.99.77.318.012.48.89-26.5-0.9
50Ryan Hollins, BOS/CLE3913.4.5605.621.712.37.410.79.06.96-28.4-0.9