Hollinger Stats - Value Added - Qualified Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Dwight Howard, ORL5438.3.5698.313.923.611.033.121.924.29423.014.1
2Andrew Bynum, LAL6035.2.5947.212.921.510.626.118.723.00390.913.0
3Al Jefferson, UTAH6134.0.52010.14.723.77.325.316.222.88380.312.7
4Marcin Gortat, PHX6632.0.5785.78.818.510.025.017.621.21334.811.2
5DeMarcus Cousins, SAC6430.5.4997.111.827.014.225.919.821.72297.49.9
6Marc Gasol, MEM6536.5.54116.910.018.15.823.114.318.41276.39.2
7Joakim Noah, CHI6430.4.56119.211.015.314.121.818.019.59261.08.7
8Roy Hibbert, IND6529.8.53910.712.719.412.520.716.619.35253.08.4
9Tyson Chandler, NY6233.2.7088.615.711.711.822.717.218.66248.18.3
10Chris Bosh, MIA5735.2.5519.010.221.65.820.513.518.94222.87.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11JaVale McGee, DEN/WSH6125.2.5524.211.718.512.123.317.719.90213.17.1
12Nikola Pekovic, MIN4726.9.6074.713.319.615.814.615.221.47205.16.8
13Tiago Splitter, SA5919.0.64911.315.118.79.721.415.720.51165.85.5
14DeAndre Jordan, LAC6627.2.6263.515.410.613.223.018.116.39155.55.2
15Amar'e Stoudemire, NY4732.8.5415.612.122.67.919.813.717.73143.54.8
16DeJuan Blair, SA6421.3.54910.712.719.513.216.314.817.61138.64.6
17Samuel Dalembert, HOU6522.2.5515.914.714.812.524.118.316.98137.64.6
18Marcus Camby, HOU/POR5922.9.45522.311.913.713.332.722.816.25114.13.8
19Andrea Bargnani, TOR3133.3.5388.810.025.82.816.69.818.00114.03.8
20Chris Kaman, NO4729.2.47811.614.824.37.923.515.815.4298.63.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Kevin Seraphin, WSH5720.6.5496.412.916.49.817.113.415.8388.32.9
22Anderson Varejao, CLE2531.4.54212.713.315.715.226.820.818.9387.12.9
23Zaza Pachulia, ATL5828.3.55713.914.212.811.121.516.414.0484.22.8
24Kosta Koufos, DEN4816.5.6085.712.512.514.423.319.017.3579.82.7
25Brandon Bass, BOS5931.7.5246.77.917.16.316.311.514.2175.52.5
26Marreese Speights, MEM6022.4.4917.311.218.711.321.416.214.1270.72.4
27Robin Lopez, PHX6414.0.5265.110.916.811.514.813.215.2361.92.1
28Tristan Thompson, CLE6023.7.4694.312.817.314.416.815.513.3754.51.8
29Byron Mullens, CHA6522.5.4737.49.620.17.318.812.813.0252.91.8
30Emeka Okafor, NO2728.9.5397.812.015.410.821.416.215.1352.71.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Ian Mahinmi, DAL6118.7.5853.313.712.510.717.714.213.5049.31.6
32Enes Kanter, UTAH6613.2.5392.315.715.513.922.718.314.5248.51.6
33Nikola Vucevic, PHI5115.9.4628.48.917.612.021.716.814.3345.21.5
34Jordan Hill, HOU/LAL3914.1.5226.913.315.312.726.219.515.8042.71.4
35Omer Asik, CHI6614.7.50910.622.611.814.925.120.113.4441.11.4
36Brendan Haywood, DAL5421.2.5205.713.711.313.718.015.912.9540.21.3
37Jordan Williams, NJ4314.8.5445.110.713.211.716.914.314.5335.31.2
38Greg Stiemsma, BOS5513.9.57914.016.59.67.719.013.613.6234.51.1
39Matt Bonner, SA6520.4.59714.03.211.72.615.79.313.2033.61.1
40Timofey Mozgov, DEN4415.6.5567.618.315.69.320.815.213.2827.50.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Larry Sanders, MIL5212.4.46311.915.515.410.317.313.713.3426.30.9
42Shelden Williams, NJ5822.0.54310.119.010.312.519.615.911.948.30.3
43Aaron Gray, TOR4916.6.52610.419.612.212.128.320.311.096.00.2
44Nazr Mohammed, OKC6311.0.4776.411.911.910.417.114.011.024.30.1
45Bismack Biyombo, CHA6323.1.4806.216.211.68.620.814.510.661.30.0
46Johan Petro, NJ5915.6.45212.510.614.58.320.314.110.32-3.9-0.1
47Joel Anthony, MIA6421.1.5983.819.06.99.212.811.110.30-6.0-0.2
48Boris Diaw, SA/CHA5725.0.49830.016.411.25.517.311.311.20-6.5-0.2
49Andray Blatche, WSH2624.1.4158.411.219.77.519.613.510.63-8.1-0.3
50Jermaine O'Neal, BOS2522.8.4686.112.811.28.019.414.09.46-9.7-0.3