Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
51Darko Milicic, MIN2916.3.4588.716.415.28.214.611.49.02-11.1-0.4
52Chuck Hayes, SAC5419.2.46024.515.99.77.318.012.48.89-26.5-0.9
53Andris Biedrins, GS4715.7.58116.314.34.76.920.013.58.77-20.2-0.7
54Kendrick Perkins, OKC6526.8.52815.423.310.28.418.813.98.69-49.8-1.7
55Mehmet Okur, NJ1726.7.46015.312.715.75.515.510.48.42-14.8-0.5
56Ryan Hollins, BOS/CLE3913.4.5605.621.712.37.410.79.06.96-28.4-0.9
57Joel Przybilla, POR2716.6.4927.226.27.17.428.917.96.03-30.6-1.0