Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
51Darko Milicic, MIN2916.3.4588.716.415.28.214.611.49.02-11.1-0.4
52Andris Biedrins, GS4715.7.58116.314.34.76.920.013.58.77-20.2-0.7
53Kendrick Perkins, OKC6526.8.52815.423.310.28.418.813.98.69-49.8-1.7
54Mehmet Okur, NJ1726.7.46015.312.715.75.515.510.48.42-14.8-0.5
55Ryan Hollins, BOS/CLE3913.4.5605.621.712.37.410.79.06.96-28.4-0.9
56Joel Przybilla, POR2716.6.4927.226.27.17.428.917.96.03-30.6-1.0