Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Centers
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
51Andray Blatche, WSH2624.1.4158.411.219.77.519.613.510.63-8.1-0.3
52Jeremy Tyler, GS4213.5.4425.612.719.010.817.114.010.46-2.9-0.1
53Johan Petro, NJ5915.6.45212.510.614.58.320.314.110.32-3.9-0.1
54Joel Anthony, MIA6421.1.5983.819.06.99.212.811.110.30-6.0-0.2
55Jermaine O'Neal, BOS2522.8.4686.112.811.28.019.414.09.46-9.7-0.3
56Reggie Evans, LAC5613.8.50410.426.88.115.326.720.99.21-26.4-0.9
57Darko Milicic, MIN2916.3.4588.716.415.28.214.611.49.02-11.1-0.4
58Andris Biedrins, GS4715.7.58116.314.34.76.920.013.58.77-20.2-0.7
59Kendrick Perkins, OKC6526.8.52815.423.310.28.418.813.98.69-49.8-1.7
60Mehmet Okur, NJ1726.7.46015.312.715.75.515.510.48.42-14.8-0.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
61Ryan Hollins, BOS/CLE3913.4.5605.621.712.37.410.79.06.96-28.4-0.9
62Joel Przybilla, POR2716.6.4927.226.27.17.428.917.96.03-30.6-1.0

SPONSORED HEADLINES