Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Rafer Alston, HOU7434.1.49225.510.40.00.00.00.00.00-414.7-13.8
Metta World Peace, SAC5738.1.53513.810.30.00.00.00.00.00-340.4-11.3
Brent Barry, SA3117.9.65522.47.50.00.00.00.00.00-86.8-2.9
Raja Bell, PHX7535.3.56016.46.30.00.00.00.00.00-414.7-13.8
Bruce Bowen, SA8130.2.52715.37.70.00.00.00.00.00-383.6-12.8
Ryan Bowen, NO5312.5.50516.49.80.00.00.00.00.00-103.4-3.4
Kobe Bryant, LAL8238.9.57616.29.50.00.00.00.00.00-500.2-16.7
Greg Buckner, MIN3116.8.48920.014.90.00.00.00.00.00-81.5-2.7
Marcus Camby, DEN7934.9.49823.510.70.00.00.00.00.00-473.2-15.8
Anthony Carter, DEN7028.0.53137.812.10.00.00.00.00.00-321.8-10.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Sam Cassell, BOS/LAC3825.7.53525.211.00.00.00.00.00.00-160.1-5.3
Erick Dampier, DAL7224.4.64513.016.50.00.00.00.00.00-277.7-9.3
Baron Davis, GS8239.0.52324.39.00.00.00.00.00.00-524.7-17.5
Tim Duncan, SA7834.0.54612.310.00.00.00.00.00.00-419.4-14.0
Francisco Elson, SA/SEA6312.9.4167.414.50.00.00.00.00.00-128.6-4.3
Michael Finley, SA8226.9.51911.85.80.00.00.00.00.00-345.4-11.5
Derek Fisher, LAL8227.4.55620.17.60.00.00.00.00.00-369.2-12.3
Devean George, DAL5315.5.43712.58.50.00.00.00.00.00-128.7-4.3
Manu Ginobili, SA7431.0.61219.411.70.00.00.00.00.00-359.2-12.0
Gordan Giricek, PHI/PHX/UTAH4416.4.53514.012.10.00.00.00.00.00-113.0-3.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Matt Harpring, UTAH7618.1.55111.112.80.00.00.00.00.00-215.3-7.2
Al Harrington, GS8127.0.54710.77.30.00.00.00.00.00-375.9-12.5
Jason Hart, UTAH5710.6.41327.48.90.00.00.00.00.00-99.5-3.3
Grant Hill, PHX7031.7.57618.58.70.00.00.00.00.00-348.2-11.6
Robert Horry, SA4513.0.42623.511.00.00.00.00.00.00-100.1-3.3
Allen Iverson, DEN8241.8.56721.48.90.00.00.00.00.00-536.6-17.9
Bobby Jackson, NO/HOU7219.3.51018.88.00.00.00.00.00.00-217.7-7.3
Stephen Jackson, GS7339.1.53616.110.60.00.00.00.00.00-447.4-14.9
Marko Jaric, MIN7529.2.51829.912.30.00.00.00.00.00-343.1-11.4
Eddie Jones, DAL4719.6.47324.310.20.00.00.00.00.00-144.5-4.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jason Kidd, DAL/NJ2934.9.53644.213.00.00.00.00.00.00-166.0-5.5
Andrei Kirilenko, UTAH7230.8.60326.312.90.00.00.00.00.00-347.4-11.6
Brevin Knight, LAC7422.6.45342.59.20.00.00.00.00.00-274.8-9.2
Corey Maggette, LAC7035.7.59511.211.60.00.00.00.00.00-392.1-13.1
Shawn Marion, MIA/PHX4736.4.59412.76.30.00.00.00.00.00-268.5-8.9
Kenyon Martin, DEN7130.4.5539.29.40.00.00.00.00.00-370.7-12.4
Tracy McGrady, HOU6637.0.48719.28.00.00.00.00.00.00-382.4-12.7
Brad Miller, SAC7234.9.55820.412.70.00.00.00.00.00-397.6-13.3
Mike Miller, MEM7035.3.62517.913.60.00.00.00.00.00-387.7-12.9
Cuttino Mobley, LAC7735.1.51415.89.60.00.00.00.00.00-423.4-14.1
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Mikki Moore, SAC8229.1.61311.014.40.00.00.00.00.00-377.3-12.6
Dikembe Mutombo, HOU3915.9.5914.114.00.00.00.00.00.00-97.9-3.3
Eduardo Najera, DEN7821.3.57016.910.50.00.00.00.00.00-285.6-9.5
Steve Nash, PHX8134.3.64139.713.00.00.00.00.00.00-456.4-15.2
Dirk Nowitzki, DAL7736.0.58513.48.10.00.00.00.00.00-475.3-15.8
Shaquille O'Neal, MIA/PHX2828.7.60511.219.30.00.00.00.00.00-127.0-4.2
Lamar Odom, LAL7737.9.58220.011.40.00.00.00.00.00-501.4-16.7
Morris Peterson, NO7623.6.54910.16.20.00.00.00.00.00-281.5-9.4
Joel Przybilla, POR7723.6.6116.322.30.00.00.00.00.00-287.8-9.6
Brian Skinner, PHX6612.8.4855.413.90.00.00.00.00.00-141.1-4.7