Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Anthony Davis, NO2534.9.6207.25.724.68.724.416.433.10281.19.4
2James Harden, HOU2637.8.57320.512.230.82.915.89.325.07213.67.1
3Chris Paul, LAC2734.7.60036.87.723.22.213.27.725.62204.66.8
4Stephen Curry, GS2534.0.62025.310.928.22.313.68.326.96202.26.7
5Damian Lillard, POR2835.6.59723.39.425.21.912.87.523.14180.96.0
6Marc Gasol, MEM2635.0.57515.810.624.15.320.112.922.96167.85.6
7LaMarcus Aldridge, POR2735.9.5207.66.426.98.422.815.822.91164.95.5
8Blake Griffin, LAC2735.0.54715.78.128.47.818.613.322.80159.35.3
9Tyson Chandler, DAL2829.9.70512.513.912.515.828.122.022.26145.94.9
10Gordon Hayward, UTAH2835.3.58217.711.423.81.616.59.019.95139.14.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Monta Ellis, DAL2834.0.54217.19.527.81.86.13.919.87133.04.4
Russell Westbrook, OKC1330.9.58220.811.038.55.713.79.933.01132.14.4
Derrick Favors, UTAH2530.1.5889.48.220.811.520.816.123.26132.04.4
DeMarcus Cousins, SAC1632.1.5959.814.530.611.533.122.927.75131.34.4
15Rudy Gay, SAC2436.4.54717.410.626.14.715.510.420.35128.34.3
16Tim Duncan, SA2332.1.52715.510.522.811.227.319.422.87125.34.2
17Mike Conley, MEM2633.5.57025.79.424.21.38.85.220.31121.14.0
18Klay Thompson, GS2434.3.58014.08.824.41.19.75.719.98116.33.9
19Dirk Nowitzki, DAL2629.6.56711.95.824.82.419.811.121.47114.43.8
20Zach Randolph, MEM2631.6.5296.89.322.413.827.020.620.62111.93.7
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
DeAndre Jordan, LAC2733.8.6646.814.19.814.032.223.218.77111.33.7
Brandan Wright, DAL2718.7.7625.67.313.611.413.212.326.21110.83.7
23Kobe Bryant, LAL2635.4.47914.69.734.02.314.58.018.35107.83.6
24Jrue Holiday, NO2634.2.52029.28.822.92.88.55.618.68101.83.4
25Chandler Parsons, DAL2733.4.56212.96.420.13.913.98.917.7397.43.2
26Kawhi Leonard, SA2232.2.53913.49.420.95.021.413.319.4294.23.1
Eric Bledsoe, PHX2832.9.55924.614.422.92.414.58.417.8293.83.1
28Jordan Hill, LAL2629.7.5369.97.517.712.219.415.618.5391.43.0
Shabazz Muhammad, MIN2519.8.5697.15.524.39.511.410.422.4788.63.0
30Ty Lawson, DEN2637.4.49636.810.622.81.47.74.517.0687.92.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Enes Kanter, UTAH2827.0.5634.912.922.611.919.615.718.2085.92.9
32Goran Dragic, PHX2632.4.57520.410.721.02.68.75.717.2484.72.8
Rudy Gobert, UTAH2818.1.66512.514.812.615.123.919.521.7584.52.8
Darren Collison, SAC2334.7.53626.710.021.71.610.06.018.0584.12.8
35Jamal Crawford, LAC2626.5.57215.68.724.80.46.33.418.5082.42.7
36Ryan Anderson, NO2629.0.5486.05.521.58.512.310.318.4678.22.6
Dwight Howard, HOU1434.6.5767.515.023.810.028.419.221.4078.02.6
Markieff Morris, PHX2830.3.54812.110.321.05.018.711.817.6477.82.6
Danny Green, SA2731.1.61413.29.915.92.713.18.016.7177.72.6
Isaiah Thomas, PHX2024.4.59220.29.626.02.58.65.521.6577.52.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Gorgui Dieng, MIN2527.5.57017.811.513.513.120.616.618.0576.52.6
42Wesley Matthews, POR2833.8.59812.79.018.52.48.95.715.6672.82.4
Marreese Speights, GS2417.3.5725.79.426.612.420.216.523.1271.82.4
44Kevin Durant, OKC928.2.64814.713.831.10.518.49.828.3867.82.3
45Tyreke Evans, NO2534.1.48121.811.526.13.913.88.715.7566.72.2
Serge Ibaka, OKC2732.3.5416.210.419.27.116.011.716.5966.12.2
47Draymond Green, GS2533.8.56219.412.616.94.020.512.815.3260.72.0
Reggie Jackson, OKC2433.5.50723.210.224.12.711.57.315.9559.32.0
49Gerald Green, PHX2822.8.5468.410.625.62.612.27.416.5957.91.9
Robin Lopez, POR2527.8.54310.512.615.313.014.713.915.9855.81.9