Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Anthony Davis, NO4236.1.6137.35.724.78.224.616.331.93461.915.4
2James Harden, HOU4636.3.61520.612.130.62.814.78.727.76430.014.3
3Stephen Curry, GS4333.1.62727.711.127.82.512.37.627.03340.511.3
4Chris Paul, LAC4634.4.58636.38.023.62.613.18.024.92329.211.0
5Marc Gasol, MEM4534.4.56816.710.324.15.221.713.622.65278.19.3
6Blake Griffin, LAC4635.5.54717.98.327.96.617.912.422.75274.09.1
7Damian Lillard, POR4636.3.56922.29.026.12.011.46.821.76268.18.9
8Russell Westbrook, OKC3232.2.51921.010.737.66.813.010.027.61255.48.5
9Klay Thompson, GS4232.6.61212.78.625.51.610.06.022.79250.98.4
10LaMarcus Aldridge, POR4036.0.5297.47.027.58.022.215.123.03247.58.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11DeMarcus Cousins, SAC3233.8.56011.115.231.210.930.321.025.24236.27.9
12Gordon Hayward, UTAH4635.0.57517.711.524.51.814.18.019.70220.97.4
13DeAndre Jordan, LAC4633.5.6736.113.110.715.030.723.020.15219.67.3
14Tyson Chandler, DAL4531.1.70412.413.711.814.428.421.420.83213.97.1
15Derrick Favors, UTAH4230.6.5748.58.921.210.622.416.522.45210.37.0
16Tim Duncan, SA4230.3.53516.410.922.59.627.918.822.03199.96.7
17Rudy Gay, SAC4135.2.54816.210.525.24.614.29.619.71198.16.6
Ty Lawson, DEN4437.0.53035.19.423.21.67.94.719.12197.66.6
Monta Ellis, DAL4733.9.53116.79.727.41.76.54.118.77196.66.6
20Eric Bledsoe, PHX4733.7.55524.912.623.22.814.68.819.25194.86.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Dirk Nowitzki, DAL4429.8.57210.15.824.12.120.311.221.21189.96.3
Kevin Durant, OKC2133.1.63815.210.629.01.719.810.928.75189.66.3
23Mike Conley, MEM4232.1.56924.310.024.81.610.36.020.12183.86.1
24Zach Randolph, MEM3632.5.5598.711.122.613.628.121.021.66177.65.9
25Rudy Gobert, UTAH4621.4.66314.815.912.914.425.019.721.92166.55.5
26Goran Dragic, PHX4533.2.58220.010.120.73.28.96.117.57157.45.2
27Gorgui Dieng, MIN4529.9.56817.513.214.712.521.316.718.21153.15.1
28Darren Collison, SAC4135.3.57125.511.320.91.68.65.317.82147.34.9
29Tyreke Evans, NO4534.6.49821.511.626.23.613.98.716.75145.04.8
Jrue Holiday, NO3733.7.51929.410.023.52.79.25.918.74144.14.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Isaiah Thomas, PHX3925.4.59519.810.824.82.57.55.020.36138.54.6
32Kawhi Leonard, SA2931.7.54313.68.620.95.522.914.320.07131.24.4
Chandler Parsons, DAL4632.9.56912.97.919.13.412.27.816.29131.04.4
Jamal Crawford, LAC4526.1.55214.78.225.71.07.84.517.96130.84.4
35Enes Kanter, UTAH4227.4.5473.712.222.912.819.716.218.06128.14.3
Kobe Bryant, LAL3534.5.47717.211.233.22.316.49.117.60127.94.3
37Wesley Matthews, POR4633.9.59412.88.018.71.98.85.415.92126.14.2
38Dwight Howard, HOU3232.2.5827.616.621.39.828.919.318.30118.33.9
Jordan Hill, LAL4628.1.5129.49.919.510.421.315.616.66116.93.9
Markieff Morris, PHX4730.5.54911.510.921.14.716.210.516.91115.73.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Marreese Speights, GS4218.5.5607.29.625.911.218.214.920.50114.53.8
Shabazz Muhammad, MIN3523.3.5558.56.123.18.011.99.919.87114.03.8
43Draymond Green, GS4331.9.54322.310.916.24.621.313.315.98112.13.7
Kenneth Faried, DEN4327.7.5499.611.818.311.923.317.517.75111.13.7
Danny Green, SA4630.8.57914.79.216.43.012.77.915.69109.73.7
46Brandan Wright, BOS/DAL/PHX3418.5.7405.17.013.80.00.00.023.04108.13.6
Ed Davis, LAL4624.1.59311.58.112.712.619.816.118.00107.53.6
48Serge Ibaka, OKC4632.8.5405.910.318.17.017.812.515.7896.43.2
Ryan Anderson, NO4529.1.5366.36.921.47.412.49.916.4296.13.2
50Manu Ginobili, SA4124.7.53925.512.825.11.711.76.816.6893.33.1