Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1James Harden, HOU6036.7.60821.212.130.22.814.98.726.96541.418.0
2Anthony Davis, NO4935.4.6027.25.825.58.724.316.531.67522.017.4
3Stephen Curry, GS5833.2.62826.210.328.42.311.87.227.92485.716.2
4Chris Paul, LAC6235.0.58335.78.124.42.213.17.725.23461.515.4
5Russell Westbrook, OKC4733.3.53721.710.438.06.415.811.230.06444.914.8
6Marc Gasol, MEM6033.9.56517.010.223.74.921.813.422.32355.511.8
7DeAndre Jordan, LAC6234.3.6475.711.611.615.531.923.820.86325.410.8
Damian Lillard, POR6036.3.56122.19.826.02.012.07.121.02325.310.8
9Blake Griffin, LAC5135.3.55018.58.027.56.317.612.023.24315.310.5
10DeMarcus Cousins, SAC4533.7.54611.215.131.510.129.420.224.27309.410.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11LaMarcus Aldridge, POR5336.2.5186.96.927.47.922.915.522.12303.810.1
12Gordon Hayward, UTAH6034.9.56817.511.825.32.313.68.019.90293.99.8
13Derrick Favors, UTAH5631.2.5738.89.221.410.120.315.322.50287.09.6
14Klay Thompson, GS5832.7.58612.78.825.31.29.55.520.55284.39.5
15Tyson Chandler, DAL5730.9.70411.914.011.914.327.620.920.86269.49.0
16Eric Bledsoe, PHX6134.2.56824.513.423.13.114.58.819.62268.08.9
17Ty Lawson, DEN5836.1.53436.09.322.51.78.04.719.21256.88.6
18Tim Duncan, SA5529.4.54115.910.422.09.427.518.522.06255.08.5
19Rudy Gay, SAC5535.0.54315.410.525.14.714.19.619.00244.38.1
20Kevin Durant, OKC2733.8.63315.110.228.21.918.410.427.86236.57.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Rudy Gobert, UTAH6023.1.64014.114.913.114.325.720.121.85232.87.8
22Monta Ellis, DAL6333.8.51517.29.726.71.56.13.817.70228.57.6
23Dirk Nowitzki, DAL5929.6.55810.05.723.42.320.511.319.90219.07.3
Mike Conley, MEM5631.8.56023.910.224.11.79.55.619.19217.97.3
25Zach Randolph, MEM5032.6.5379.411.222.712.527.720.220.37216.07.2
26Tyreke Evans, NO6034.6.49524.511.426.23.414.08.717.07203.96.8
27Kawhi Leonard, SA4231.5.54013.68.520.95.221.013.220.03188.26.3
28Gorgui Dieng, MIN6029.1.56416.613.614.512.421.316.617.57181.76.1
29Ed Davis, LAL6024.2.60013.87.613.112.921.116.919.53174.15.8
Goran Dragic, MIA/PHX5233.4.57319.910.720.93.48.45.917.19173.35.8
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Jamal Crawford, LAC6026.9.53913.07.725.91.27.14.217.60170.85.7
Wesley Matthews, POR6033.7.58613.47.818.62.09.55.816.13170.25.7
33Enes Kanter, OKC/UTAH5627.2.5414.312.118.413.120.316.817.90166.15.5
34Isaiah Thomas, BOS/PHX4625.7.57919.810.334.02.48.05.220.01158.75.3
Draymond Green, GS5932.3.53623.010.515.95.221.713.716.08158.75.3
Serge Ibaka, OKC6233.0.5485.59.917.67.217.812.716.65157.55.3
37Darren Collison, SAC4534.8.57525.311.320.81.48.65.217.72157.05.2
38Chandler Parsons, DAL5433.1.55813.67.719.23.512.68.016.28154.25.1
39Jrue Holiday, NO3733.7.51929.410.023.62.79.26.018.75144.24.8
40Danny Green, SA5929.4.57613.79.416.43.014.48.715.82137.94.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Brandan Wright, BOS/DAL/PHX4917.9.6986.95.513.80.00.00.021.81135.14.5
Jordan Hill, LAL5527.7.5029.29.720.59.822.315.816.51134.34.5
43Kobe Bryant, LAL3534.5.47717.211.233.42.316.29.017.76130.84.4
44Marreese Speights, GS5517.2.5477.19.526.310.618.414.719.51126.04.2
Thaddeus Young, MIN/BKN4833.4.49114.98.320.15.412.68.815.75125.74.2
Kenneth Faried, DEN5627.2.5339.311.418.211.223.617.217.03125.44.2
47Carlos Boozer, LAL5824.6.5308.88.621.76.724.715.417.35124.44.1
Shabazz Muhammad, MIN3822.8.5568.26.523.37.912.410.119.94122.04.1
49Markieff Morris, PHX6230.8.52211.410.721.74.616.710.615.68119.14.0
50Dwight Howard, HOU3232.2.5827.616.621.39.628.619.018.21116.83.9