Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Kevin Durant, OKC8138.5.63516.110.331.22.218.610.829.90903.830.1
2Kevin Love, MIN7736.3.59115.28.727.78.529.518.726.97645.821.5
3Stephen Curry, GS7836.5.61026.711.828.21.810.96.424.13557.618.6
4James Harden, HOU7338.0.61820.212.026.82.610.76.923.51539.218.0
5DeMarcus Cousins, SAC7132.4.55510.813.130.710.630.520.426.18534.517.8
Blake Griffin, LAC8035.8.58314.110.227.17.721.214.723.98533.317.8
7Anthony Davis, NO6735.2.5827.47.723.210.023.316.626.54529.317.6
8Chris Paul, LAC6235.0.58036.27.925.02.011.46.925.98485.216.2
9Dirk Nowitzki, DAL8032.9.60312.26.624.91.820.010.923.68477.715.9
10Goran Dragic, PHX7635.1.60423.111.024.12.97.45.221.43435.414.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11LaMarcus Aldridge, POR6936.2.5079.56.527.97.225.616.521.84385.712.9
12Dwight Howard, HOU7133.7.6009.115.922.011.427.920.121.36384.812.8
13Isaiah Thomas, SAC7234.7.57423.411.026.12.17.54.720.54355.611.9
14Damian Lillard, POR8235.8.56821.39.024.71.39.25.318.69337.111.2
15Mike Conley, MEM7333.5.54525.38.624.72.08.45.220.07331.011.0
16DeAndre Jordan, LAC8235.0.6308.414.011.313.329.321.618.19325.110.8
Serge Ibaka, OKC8132.9.5766.79.718.010.019.615.019.66324.810.8
18Tim Duncan, SA7429.2.53515.411.223.58.628.318.821.40318.810.6
19Russell Westbrook, OKC4630.7.54522.512.533.54.615.910.524.74289.69.7
20Monta Ellis, DAL8236.9.53221.412.025.11.59.85.616.83285.49.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Zach Randolph, MEM7934.2.51011.610.624.611.623.317.418.37277.49.2
Derrick Favors, UTAH7330.2.5568.311.819.310.123.716.719.01276.39.2
Robin Lopez, POR8231.8.6058.09.313.013.615.314.517.68275.29.2
24Kenneth Faried, DEN8027.2.5738.111.419.711.822.216.919.90273.19.1
25Ty Lawson, DEN6235.8.55331.411.623.51.98.55.219.02266.08.9
26David Lee, GS6933.2.56610.410.822.48.821.615.319.21263.28.8
27Kawhi Leonard, SA6629.1.60214.68.817.04.618.912.119.43256.38.5
28Nikola Pekovic, MIN5430.8.5825.38.921.113.117.615.320.72251.28.4
29Pau Gasol, LAL6031.4.52215.010.524.47.025.916.419.34245.88.2
30Tyreke Evans, NO7228.2.50423.111.126.74.315.49.818.43239.98.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Gordon Hayward, UTAH7736.4.52022.111.722.72.514.08.016.22238.98.0
32Tony Parker, SA6829.4.55524.99.725.91.07.54.419.00238.57.9
Terrence Jones, HOU7627.3.5779.17.416.89.218.514.119.14236.97.9
Nicolas Batum, POR8236.0.58927.313.516.84.317.811.115.86236.77.9
35Marc Gasol, MEM5933.4.52618.89.721.25.020.512.718.27225.47.5
Chandler Parsons, HOU7437.6.56519.59.418.62.912.88.215.90224.37.5
Markieff Morris, PHX8126.6.56411.311.521.67.318.012.618.48224.17.5
38Rudy Gay, SAC/TOR5534.4.56712.912.625.25.014.79.818.40223.07.4
Manu Ginobili, SA6822.8.59025.712.224.22.312.07.320.06221.27.4
40Wesley Matthews, POR8233.9.58813.67.618.72.09.15.615.70215.97.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Jamal Crawford, LAC6930.3.55614.88.925.51.96.44.217.39215.27.2
42Gerald Green, PHX8228.4.5858.910.621.82.310.96.616.55210.47.0
43Brandan Wright, DAL5818.6.6957.07.915.811.015.113.123.60194.56.5
44Kevin Martin, MIN6832.0.5538.87.623.41.78.75.116.37190.86.4
45Eric Bledsoe, PHX4332.9.57822.613.824.42.113.88.019.62182.26.1
46Patty Mills, SA8118.9.58816.36.921.22.69.66.218.80177.75.9
Jordan Hill, LAL7220.8.5797.410.317.613.824.319.019.39176.65.9
48Andrew Bogut, GS6726.4.61018.315.811.911.429.720.717.11171.85.7
Ricky Rubio, MIN8232.2.49140.912.918.32.511.97.115.35171.35.7
50Klay Thompson, GS8135.4.55510.98.220.91.57.94.714.32163.35.4