Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1James Harden, HOU7036.8.60220.911.930.52.714.78.726.62620.120.7
2Anthony Davis, NO5736.2.6008.35.925.68.224.516.431.31609.520.3
3Stephen Curry, GS6932.9.62726.610.328.42.311.57.127.82568.919.0
4Russell Westbrook, OKC5733.8.53822.711.237.96.316.111.329.60534.817.8
Chris Paul, LAC7235.0.58335.58.424.92.112.87.625.22534.417.8
6Marc Gasol, MEM7133.6.56017.310.123.44.821.813.421.90403.013.4
DeMarcus Cousins, SAC5533.7.54911.314.531.410.630.120.725.09401.413.4
8Damian Lillard, POR7036.2.56322.49.826.32.012.17.121.32390.313.0
9DeAndre Jordan, LAC7234.5.6446.812.711.915.932.424.220.74375.912.5
10LaMarcus Aldridge, POR6235.7.5276.87.027.57.923.115.622.70370.412.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Gordon Hayward, UTAH6834.8.57217.511.425.52.413.88.120.60356.111.9
12Derrick Favors, UTAH6731.7.5688.88.921.99.820.515.222.52348.911.6
13Blake Griffin, LAC5735.3.54918.68.327.16.318.012.222.70336.411.2
14Klay Thompson, GS6632.2.58912.58.625.41.19.25.320.63321.310.7
15Rudy Gay, SAC6535.4.55314.710.625.34.714.09.519.58312.210.4
16Tim Duncan, SA6629.5.54617.29.921.38.726.517.721.96303.610.1
Eric Bledsoe, PHX7134.5.56724.114.023.42.914.78.819.26301.610.1
18Rudy Gobert, UTAH7125.1.62614.214.513.014.327.020.821.41287.59.6
19Ty Lawson, DEN6735.8.53136.29.122.21.88.24.918.95284.79.5
20Tyson Chandler, DAL6630.7.69711.615.211.814.226.620.419.85279.99.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Kawhi Leonard, SA5331.9.55313.98.021.15.220.713.021.37274.59.1
22Zach Randolph, MEM6132.6.53810.711.122.711.626.118.919.90249.68.3
23Monta Ellis, DAL7233.9.51116.69.726.61.56.33.917.25245.68.2
Mike Conley, MEM6431.6.56624.410.423.61.59.45.519.12245.08.2
25Enes Kanter, OKC/UTAH6527.7.5554.612.222.514.520.517.519.61242.28.1
26Dirk Nowitzki, DAL6829.5.55610.25.423.12.320.211.219.50239.68.0
27Kevin Durant, OKC2733.8.63315.110.228.11.918.610.527.72234.67.8
28Tyreke Evans, NO6834.5.49824.412.126.23.414.08.816.86222.77.4
29Ed Davis, LAL7023.6.60814.08.013.613.022.217.520.39219.57.3
30Gorgui Dieng, MIN7130.2.57116.314.414.411.320.515.817.09207.96.9
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Draymond Green, GS7131.8.54322.510.516.65.022.013.816.58204.96.8
32Danny Green, SA7029.4.58914.18.716.53.014.38.716.78192.96.4
33Goran Dragic, MIA/PHX5233.4.57319.910.721.73.58.66.017.74187.66.3
34Chandler Parsons, DAL6233.1.56613.68.019.23.312.88.016.45182.46.1
35Wesley Matthews, POR6033.7.58613.47.818.62.19.65.916.20172.05.7
Kenneth Faried, DEN6627.8.5398.810.818.411.223.217.017.78171.95.7
37Brandan Wright, BOS/DAL/PHX5919.6.6836.95.313.90.00.00.021.30169.05.6
Jamal Crawford, LAC6026.9.53913.07.725.91.27.14.217.50168.35.6
39J.J. Redick, LAC6830.9.61511.47.518.91.16.53.915.75164.65.5
40Serge Ibaka, OKC6433.1.5505.69.817.67.018.012.616.62161.85.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Isaiah Thomas, BOS/PHX4625.7.57919.810.332.12.27.95.119.99158.55.3
42Markieff Morris, PHX7231.3.52511.910.721.84.616.310.416.08154.25.1
Darren Collison, SAC4534.8.57525.311.320.81.48.75.217.59154.05.1
Jordan Hill, LAL6327.5.5019.810.020.79.922.816.116.51152.65.1
45Marreese Speights, GS6516.4.5508.09.326.210.118.614.519.76145.84.9
46Jrue Holiday, NO3733.7.51929.410.023.62.79.16.018.66142.64.8
47Jeremy Lin, LAL6925.7.54927.213.021.91.49.95.516.26139.54.6
48Omer Asik, NO6526.0.55410.514.813.114.029.421.715.87133.14.4
Tony Parker, SA5729.2.54423.710.824.21.06.83.916.36133.04.4
Kobe Bryant, LAL3534.5.47717.211.233.52.316.39.117.76130.74.4