Hollinger Stats - Estimated Wins Added - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1James Harden, HOU8136.8.60520.811.830.52.814.28.526.76723.424.1
2Anthony Davis, NO6836.1.5919.15.825.98.024.116.130.89710.623.7
3Stephen Curry, GS8032.7.63826.310.628.52.411.47.028.06665.222.2
4Chris Paul, LAC8234.8.59635.88.124.82.112.57.426.04641.321.4
5Russell Westbrook, OKC6734.4.53621.911.238.25.916.711.429.12622.620.8
6Marc Gasol, MEM8133.2.55817.610.123.54.921.813.421.73446.414.9
7DeMarcus Cousins, SAC5934.1.54511.914.431.810.830.621.125.29441.214.7
DeAndre Jordan, LAC8234.4.6386.712.012.316.232.424.521.05440.014.7
9Damian Lillard, POR8235.7.56022.49.826.31.811.86.920.79427.614.3
10LaMarcus Aldridge, POR7135.4.5286.86.727.67.722.915.522.85425.414.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Blake Griffin, LAC6735.2.55119.38.327.06.117.912.122.86399.513.3
12Gordon Hayward, UTAH7634.4.56717.311.425.42.414.08.220.24380.612.7
13Klay Thompson, GS7731.9.59112.58.425.51.29.45.420.86379.512.6
14Tim Duncan, SA7728.9.56017.59.921.08.826.717.922.69371.912.4
15Rudy Gobert, UTAH8226.3.62714.214.513.414.327.220.721.60354.211.8
16Derrick Favors, UTAH7430.8.5588.69.322.310.020.715.421.86352.411.7
Kawhi Leonard, SA6431.8.56713.58.121.44.820.612.922.09351.811.7
18Rudy Gay, SAC6835.4.55514.510.625.44.813.79.419.76332.711.1
19Tyson Chandler, DAL7530.5.69711.314.111.914.127.420.720.12324.710.8
20Eric Bledsoe, PHX8134.6.55524.613.723.42.813.98.318.47312.310.4
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Enes Kanter, OKC/UTAH7528.5.5644.511.822.214.720.517.620.36310.910.4
22Ty Lawson, DEN7535.5.52636.29.322.11.68.14.718.50298.59.9
23Tyreke Evans, NO7934.1.50825.311.926.23.514.18.817.77292.09.7
24Zach Randolph, MEM7132.5.53811.211.422.511.225.818.519.54276.49.2
25Dirk Nowitzki, DAL7729.6.56010.15.822.92.119.911.019.26264.28.8
26Mike Conley, MEM7031.8.55824.610.223.41.59.25.418.61252.68.4
27Monta Ellis, DAL8033.7.50916.39.826.31.46.43.916.59245.18.2
28Kevin Durant, OKC2733.8.63315.110.228.01.918.710.427.65233.77.8
Ed Davis, LAL7923.3.59413.38.213.913.323.118.020.00233.57.8
30Draymond Green, GS7931.5.54022.810.416.65.122.414.016.43220.27.3
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
Gorgui Dieng, MIN7330.0.57316.414.114.411.320.815.917.26218.17.3
32Kenneth Faried, DEN7527.8.5488.311.018.912.122.917.318.46216.77.2
33Danny Green, SA8128.5.59615.18.916.32.713.98.416.55208.97.0
34J.J. Redick, LAC7830.9.62210.97.519.31.16.63.916.23205.96.9
35Chandler Parsons, DAL6633.1.56713.88.219.23.213.08.116.37191.46.4
36Brandan Wright, BOS/DAL/PHX6720.3.6657.36.413.90.00.00.020.44181.86.1
37Goran Dragic, MIA/PHX5233.4.57319.910.721.63.58.35.917.47180.46.0
38Wesley Matthews, POR6033.7.58613.47.818.62.19.55.916.15170.55.7
Isaiah Thomas, BOS/PHX4625.7.57919.810.331.32.17.74.920.63169.75.7
40Markieff Morris, PHX8231.5.52312.310.921.74.617.010.715.81166.05.5
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Marreese Speights, GS7615.9.5468.29.326.310.118.714.519.58161.85.4
Serge Ibaka, OKC6433.1.5505.69.817.67.018.112.616.60160.95.4
43Dwight Howard, HOU4129.8.5967.116.321.410.028.919.519.31159.05.3
Jamal Crawford, LAC6426.6.53213.27.725.51.26.94.116.71157.85.3
45Jordan Hill, LAL7026.8.4949.710.021.29.923.416.416.21156.85.2
46Andrew Wiggins, MIN8236.2.51710.110.521.15.09.57.213.97153.65.1
Darren Collison, SAC4534.8.57525.311.320.81.48.75.217.53152.55.1
Jrue Holiday, NO4032.6.52229.49.823.72.89.05.918.82152.05.1
49Omer Asik, NO7626.1.54510.614.013.114.028.821.415.49144.64.8
Tony Parker, SA6828.7.53924.210.523.90.96.53.715.94143.94.8