<
>

Complete transfer list

7/24/2015
Mitchell Layton/Getty Images

(UPDATED: July 21, 2015)

The transfer list was in excess of 700 players a year ago. As it continues to grow, we'll update it as players commit. The midseason transfer list can be found here.

For players whose transfer destination has been announced, the destination is reflected in CAPS after his previous school.

Shaqquan Aaron, 6-7, SF, Fr., Louisville -- USC

Jalen Adams, 6-5, SG, RS Soph., St. Bonaventure

Deji Adekunle, 6-11, C, Jr., Northwestern State -- NORTHWOOD

Muhammed Ahmed, 6-7, F, Jr., North Texas

Olalekan Ajayi, 6-11, C, RS Jr., Eastern Michigan (will graduate)

Chier Ajou, 7-2, C, Soph., Seton Hall

Gary Akbar, 6-5 F, Jr., Kent State -- TEXAS-PERMIAN BASIN

Christian Albright, 6-7, PF, Soph., Abilene Christian -- LAMAR STATE-PORT ARTHUR

Greg Alexander, 6-4, SG, Soph., East Carolina -- MOUNT ST. MARY'S

Peyton Allen, 6-5-, G, Soph., Texas A&M

Stedman Allen, 6-6, PF, Jr., Wagner

Iakeem Alston, 6-2, PG, Jr., St. Bonaventure -- WEST GEORGIA

Kendahl Amerson, 6-3, G, Jr., Bradley

Austin Anderson, 6-5, G, Jr., Presbyterian

Braeden Anderson, 6-9, F, RS Soph., Fresno State (will graduate) -- SETON HALL

David Andoh, 6-7, PF, Jr., Liberty -- SAINT BONAVENTURE

Luka Andjusic, 6-4, SG, RS Fr., South Alabama

Angel Aparicio, 6-5, SF, Jr., Toledo

Jeremiah April, 6-11, C, Fr., Indiana -- TRINITY VALLEY CC

Keith Armstrong, 6-7, F, RS Jr., East Carolina (walk-on, will graduate) -- WINSTON-SALEM STATE

Eugene Artison, 6-8, F, Fr., Fresno State -- COLLEGE OF SOUTHERN IDAHO

Matt Atewe, 6-8, C, Soph., Auburn -- WASHINGTON

Jovan Austin, 6-1, G, Jr., Bowling Green -- TEXAS A&M-COMMERCE

Chima Azuonwu, 6-11, C, Fr., Tennessee State

Nick Babb, 6-4, SG, Fr., Arkansas -- IOWA STATE

Ryan Badowski, 6-3, SG, Fr., Longwood -- HILLSDALE

Wanaah Bail, 6-9, F, Soph., UCLA

Isaiah Bailey, 6-6, G, Fr., Fresno State -- PRATT CC

Khalil Batie, 5-10, G, Soph., Rutgers -- MISSISSIPPI GULF COAST

Cavon Baker, 6-1, PG, Jr., Houston -- ST. PETER'S

Wheeler Baker, 6-2, SG, Fr., Albany -- NORTH DAKOTA

Charles Bargman, 6-7, F, Jr., Mississippi Valley State

Frank Bartley IV, 6-3, G, Soph., BYU -- UL LAFAYETTE

Maceo Baston, 6-5, SG, Fr., FAU -- SOUTHEASTERN CC

Omar Beauperthuy, 6-8, F, Jr., Alcorn State

Bilal Begic, 7-0, C, Fr., Utah State

Deuce Bello, 6-4, SG, RS Jr., Missouri (will graduate)

Drew Bender, 6-5, SG, Soph., Northern Colorado -- CAL STATE EAST BAY

Alijah Bennett, 6-2, G, Soph., Kennesaw State -- SHORTER

Tre' Bennett, 5-10, SG, Jr., Indiana State

Max Bielfeldt, 6-8, F, RS Jr., Michigan (immediately eligible) -- INDIANA

Andreas Bigum, 6-9, F, Jr., Texas Pan-American

Chris Bilbo, 6-2, G, Jr., Troy

Korey Billbury, 6-3, G, RS Jr., Oral Roberts (will graduate) -- VCU

Matt Bingaya, 6-5, G, Soph., Southern Miss -- FAIRMONT STATE

Colton Bishop, 6-3, G, Fr., Loyola (Md.)

Marley Biyendolo, 6-2, G, RS Fr., Pepperdine -- SOUTHWEST BAPTIST

Oliver Black, 6-9, F, Fr., Mississippi State -- ARKANSAS-LITTLE ROCK

Riak Bol, 6-10, PF, Jr. Northern Colorado -- Peru State College (NAIA)

Chris Bolden, 6-3, G, Jr., Georgia Tech

Braxton Bonds, 6-1, G, Fr., Tennessee -- COLUMBIA STATE CC

Frank Booker, 6-4, G, Soph., Oklahoma -- FAU

Josh Bougher, 6-4, G, Fr., Tennessee Tech

James Bourne, 6-8, PF, Jr., Winthrop (will graduate) -- COLLEGE OF CHARLESTON

P.J. Boutte, 5-9, PG, Jr., IUPUI (will graduate)

DeVince Boykins, 6-4, PG, RS Jr., Marshall (will graduate) -- GEORGIA SOUTHERN

Marcus Bradley, 6-6, F, Jr., Idaho State

Chris Braley, 6-5, SF, Soph., Stony Brook -- ST. ANSELM

Quintin Brewer, 6-6, F, Jr., Bethune Cookman (will graduate) -- ILLINOIS STATE

Daniel Bridges, 6-7, F, Fr., USC Upstate – SPARTANBURG METHODIST

Anders Broman, 6-2, SG, Soph., South Dakota State -- WINTHROP

Henry Brooks, 6-8, F, Jr., Penn -- WAGNER

Alex Brown, 6-4, G, RS Fr., Louisiana-Monroe -- SANTA FE JC

Kris Brown, 6-8, PF, Jr., Charleston Southern

Terrell Brown, 6-4, SG, Jr., Montana State

Trey Brown, 6-3, G, Soph., North Carolina A&T

Darian Bryant, 6-4, SG, Fr., George Washington -- DELAWARE

Elijah Bryant, 6-4, G, Fr., Elon

Kyle Buffkin, 6-10, C, Soph., Coastal Carolina

Deandre Burnett, 6-2, SG, RS Fr., Miami -- OLE MISS

Langston Burnett, 6-5, G, Jr., Wagner -- GLENVILLE STATE

Ryan Burnett, 6-4, SG, RS Soph., Stony Brook -- USC AIKEN

Marcus Burwell, 6-5, F, Jr., Sam Houston State

Matt Butler, 6-2, G, Soph., Rhode Island -- UT MARTIN

Charlie Byers, 5-11, G, Jr., Kennesaw State (will graduate)

Jake Campbell, 7-0, C, Soph., Presbyterian

Daniel Camps, 6-5, SF, Soph., Northern Kentucky -- QUEENS (N.C.)

Galal Cancer, 6-3, G, RS Jr., Cornell (will graduate) -- KENT STATE

Willie Carmichael III, 6-8, PF, Fr., Tennessee -- WESTERN KENTUCKY

Jordan Caroline, 6-7, F, Fr., Southern Illinois -- NEVADA

David Carr, 6-3, G, RS Jr., Portland (will graduate)

Eli Carter, 6-2, G, Jr., Florida (eligible immediately) -- BOSTON COLLEGE

Dorian Cason, 6-7, PF, Jr., Portland State

Conrad Chambers, 6-1, PG, Fr., Morgan State -- NAVARRO COLLEGE

Kasim Chandler, 5-10, PG, Soph., Quinnipiac

Michael Chandler, 6-10, C, Jr., Oregon

Doug Chappell, 6-2, SG, Soph., Fairfield

Aaron Cheatum, 6-7, F, Jr., Washington State

Caleb Chowbay, 6-2, G, Soph., Belmont -- LONG BEACH STATE (walk-on)

Paschal Chukwu, 7-1, C, Fr., Providence -- SYRACUSE

Deion Clark, 6-3, G, Soph., Old Dominion

Michael Clark, 6-7, PF, Fr., St. Francis (Pa.)

DJ Clayton, 6-6., SF, Fr., Western Kentucky -- PALM BEACH STATE

Dre' Clayton, 6-6, F, Fr., South Florida

Willie Clayton, 6-8, PF, Jr., Charlotte -- GEORGIA STATE

Austin Colbert, 6-9, F, Soph., Illinois -- OLD DOMINION

Pat Cole, 6-5, G, Soph., Siena - N.C. CENTRAL

Dwight Coleby, 6-9, C, Soph., Ole Miss -- KANSAS

Josiah Coleman, 6-5, SG, Jr., North Dakota

Orlando Coleman, 6-5, F, Jr., Kennesaw State -- TEXAS SOUTHERN

Nick Colletta, 6-5, SG, Fr., Marist

Anthony Collins, 6-1, PG, RS Jr., South Florida (will graduate) -- TEXAS A&M

Chase Connor, 6-1, SG, Soph., West Virginia (walk-on) -- FAIRMONT STATE

Jerell Cooke, 6-3, G, Fr., Morgan State -- SAN JACINTO COLLEGE

Tyler Corley, 5-10, G, Jr., Mississippi Valley State

Aaron Cosby, 6-3, G, RS Jr., Illinois (will graduate) -- WESTERN KENTUCKY

Isaiah Cotton, 7-0, C, Jr., Alabama A&M

Lance Crawford, 5-11, G, Fr., UMass-Lowell -- SOUTH ALABAMA

John Crnogorac, 6-11, C, Fr., Ole Miss (walk-on) -- SOUTHWEST TENNESSEE CC

Camryn Crocker, 6-4, PG, Jr., Penn (will graduate)

Christian Crockett, 6-6, F, Jr., Tennessee State

D’Marnier Cunningham, 5-9, G, Jr., Memphis (walk-on)

Josh Cunningham, 6-7, F, Fr. Bradley -- DAYTON

Clayton Custer, 6-0, PG, Fr., Iowa State -- LOYOLA (CHI)

Sam Daly, 6-3, G, Soph., Grand Canyon -- CHAMINADE

Blake Danielak, 6-8, PF, Soph., Drake -- INDIANA (PA.)

Jordan Daniels, 5-10, G, RS Jr., Drake (will graduate)

CJ Davis, 6-2, SG, Fr., Tennessee Martin -- COLORADO MESA

Devin Davis, 6-7, F, Indiana -- ODESSA COLLEGE

Gage Davis, 6-2, G, Fr., IPFW -- ST. CLOUD STATE

Jackie Davis, 6-3, SG, Fr., Washington State -- ODESSA JC

Jeremiah Davis, 6-9, C, Jr., La Salle

Adonis De La Rosa, C, Fr., St. John’s -- WILLISTON STATE

Joey De La Rosa, 6-11, C, Sr., St. John’s

Tate de Laveaga, 6-3, G, Fr., Northern Arizona -- EASTERN OREGON

Cameron Delaney, 6-3, G, Fr., Denver -- SAM HOUSTON STATE

Jordan Dembley, 6-1, PG, Fr., Liberty -- WILLISTON STATE

Simeon Dennis, 6-3, SG, Jr., Saint Peter's

Keondre Dew, 6-8, PF, Fr., Tulsa -- CITY COLLEGE SAN FRANCISCO

Delvin Dickerson, 6-7, F, Jr., Bowling Green

Trey Dickerson, 6-1, PG, Soph., Iowa -- SOUTH DAKOTA

DayJar Dickson, 6-9, F, Fr., Niagara

Chandler Diekvoss, 6-6, F, Fr., Richmond

Gilles Dierickx, 7-0, C, Jr., Washington -- SEATTLE PACIFIC

Tony Dobbinson, 5-10, G, Jr., Northwestern State -- METRO STATE

Torin Dorn, 6-5, SG, Fr., Charlotte -- NC STATE

Deven Dorsett, 6-6, SG, Fr., Norfolk State -- LAWSON STATE CC

Damyean Dotson, 6-5, G, So., Oregon -- HOUSTON

Justin Dotson, 6-4, G, Soph., Stephen F. Austin

Kyle Doyle, 6-6, F, Soph., Georgia Southern

Kahlil Dukes, 6-0, PG, Soph., USC -- NIAGARA

Trevor Dunbar, 5-10, PG, Fr., Washington State -- CITY COLLEGE OF SAN FRANCISCO

Maurice Dunlap, 6-3, G, Fr., Mississippi State -- Jones County JC

Jimmie Duplessis, 6-4, G, Jr., Southeastern Louisiana -- SHORTER

Demetrius Dyson, 6-5, SG, Soph., UMass -- SAMFORD

Arthur Edwards, 6-6, F, RS Jr., New Mexico (will graduate)

BJ Edwards, 6-0, PG, Fr., Jacksonville -- SOUTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY

John Edwards, 6-6, F, Soph., New Hampshire

Leo Edwards, 6-8, C, RS Fr., Louisiana Tech -- IPFW

Stephen Edwards, 6-2, PG, Fr., Santa Clara -- TRINITY VALLEY CC

Ajon Efferson, 6-0, G, Fr., Cal State Northridge -- MIDLAND COLLEGE

Christian Ejiga, 6-8, C, Soph., Maine -- CALDWELL

Nnamdi Enechionyia, 6-6, SF, Soph., Samford -- SAINT PETER'S

Dylan Ennis, 6-2, SG, RS Jr., Villanova (will graduate) -- OREGON

Alex Etherington, 6-5, F, RS Fr., Indiana State -- UNIV. OF INDIANAPOLIS

Junior Etou, 6-7, F, Soph., Rutgers -- TULSA

Jaryd Eustace, 6-7, G, Soph., Miami (Ohio)

Grant Evans, 6-3, G, Fr., Wright State -- INDIANA WESLEYAN

Shannon Evans, 6-1, G, Soph., Buffalo -- ARIZONA STATE

Traylin Farris, 6-8, PF, Fr., Incarnate Word -- ODESSA COLLEGE

Alante Fenner, 6-5, SG, Soph., Savannah State

Frankie Ferrari, 5-11, PG, Fr., San Francisco -- CANADA COLLEGE

Joel Fiegler, 6-10, PF, Jr., Central Arkansas -- HAWAII PACIFIC

Anthony Fields, 6-0, G, Jr., Bradley -- LIBERTY

Bradley Fisher, 7-0, C, Fr., Montana State -- EMPORIA STATE

Davonte Fitzgerald, 6-7, F, Soph., Texas A&M -- MINNESOTA

Jack Fleming, 6-5, SF, Soph., Colgate

Cameron Forte, 6-7, F, Jr., Georgia (eligible immediately) -- PORTLAND STATE

Alex Foster, 6-8, PF, Soph., Texas Tech -- BRADLEY

Marcus Foster, 6-3, SG, Soph., Kansas State -- CREIGHTON

Kevin Franceschi, 6-3, G, Jr., UMKC -- OKLAHOMA BAPTIST

Daeshon Francis, 6-3, SG, Fr., Green Bay -- MIDLAND COLLEGE

Bobby Frasco, 6-4, SG, Fr., Buffalo

Richard Freeman, 6-7, F, Soph., Grambling State -- ILLINOIS-SPRINGFIELD

Joey Frenchwood, 6-1, PG, Fr., Montana State -- HILL COLLEGE JC

Geoff Frid, 7-0, Soph., C, Northern Arizona

Elvar Fridriksson, 6-0, Fr., G, LIU-Brooklyn -- BARRY

Vince Fritz, 6-2, SG, Fr., Sacred Heart -- MISSOURI SOUTHERN

Marcus Fuggins, 6-9, F, Jr., Morehead State -- KENTUCKY WESLEYAN

Williams Gabriel, 6-8, C, Soph., New Hampshire -- CENTRAL MISSOURI

Malik Garner, 6-6, SF, Jr., UMBC -- BLOOMSBURG

Jeff Garrett, 6-7, SF, Fr., Alabama -- NORTHERN KENTUCKY

Robert Garrett, 7-0, C, Jr., Santa Clara (immediately eligible) -- CAL STATE EAST BAY

RaShid Gaston, 6-9, F, Jr., Norfolk State -- XAVIER

Darryl Gaynor II, 6-2, G, Fr., San Jose State -- COLLEGE OF SOUTHERN IDAHO

Sterling Gibbs, 6-2, G, Jr., Seton Hall (eligible immediately) -- UCONN

Tomasz Gielo, 6-9, F, RS Jr., Liberty (will graduate) -- OLE MISS

Rantavious Gilbert, 6-9, PF, Jr., Appalachian State -- LEE

Trent Gilbert, 6-0, PG, Soph. Louisville (walk-on) -- GULF COAST STATE

Anton Gill, 6-3, SG, Soph., Louisville -- NEBRASKA

Tim Gill, 6-7, PF, Jr., Jacksonville -- USC AIKEN

Montaque Gill-Caesar, 6-6, G, Fr., Missouri

Leon Gilmore III, 6-7, F, Fr., Creighton -- TRINITY VALLEY JC

Egi Gjikondi, 6-9, F, Soph., Houston

B.J. Gladden, 6-5, SF, RS Fr., Akron -- EASTERN FLORIDA STATE

Tevin Glass, 6-8, F, Jr., Wichita State

Grandy Glaze, 6-6, F, RS Jr., Saint Louis -- GRAND CANYON

Chaz Glotta, 6-1, SG, Fr., Southern Illinois -- NORTHERN COLORADO

Anthony Glover, 6-1, G, Fr., Chicago State -- INDIANA (PA)

Chris Golden, 6-2, SG, Jr., Weber State

Eliel Gonzalez, 6-2, G, Soph., Hofstra -- MISSISSIPPI GULF COAST CC

Jordan Goodman, 6-8, F, Jr., New Mexico

Brandon Goodwin, 6-1, G, Soph., Central Florida

K.C Goodwin, 5-11, PG, Fr., Southern Illinois -- UNION (KY)

Derrick Gordon, 6-3, SG, RS Jr., Massachusetts (will graduate) -- SETON HALL

Anton Grady, 6-8, PF, RS Jr., Cleveland State (immediately eligible) -- WICHITA STATE

Herbert Graham, 6-4, G, Jr., IPFW

Marcus Graham, 6-3, G, Jr., Washington State -- SEATTLE PACIFIC

Michael Grant, 6-5, F, Soph., Abilene Christian -- LUBBBOCK CHRISTIAN

Keith Gray, 6-7, PF, RS Jr., Northern Illinois (will graduate)

Kevin Gray, 6-7, PF, RS Jr., Northern Illinois

Daniel Green, C, 6-10, 240, Sr., Wake Forest (will graduate) -- ARKANSAS-LITTLE ROCK

Omari Grier, 6-4, G, Jr., Bradley (eligible immediately) -- RUTGERS

Johnny Griffin, 6-5, SF, Soph., Chicago State

Nick Griffin, 6-2, SG, Soph., George Washington -- ST. PETER'S

Jan Grzelinski 5-10, G, Fr., Canisius

George Gudadze, 6-10, C, Fr., Alcorn State -- STATE COLLEGE OF FLORIDA

Andrew Guillory, 6-3, G, Jr., Southeastern Louisiana (immediately eligible) -- ARKANSAS TECH

Jure Gunjina, 6-8, F, Jr., IPFW -- GEORGIA SOUTHWESTERN

Ge'Lawn Guyn, 6-2, PG, RS Jr., Cincinnati (will graduate) -- EAST TENNESSEE STATE

Mitchell Hahn, 6-8, SF, Fr., Holy Cross -- NEBRASKA-OMAHA

Mark Hall, 6-4, SG, RS Soph., Illinois State -- ST. CLOUD STATE

Matt Hancock, 6-4, G, Jr., Lamar -- WEST ALABAMA

Julian Harrell, 6-5, G, Soph., Penn -- EASTERN WASHINGTON

Charles Harris, 6-5, F, Soph., Western Michigan -- CENTRAL METHODIST

Devin Harris, 6-4, G, Soph., East Tennessee State -- JACKSONVILLE

Malek Harris, 6-8, F, Fr., Kansas State

Rayvon Harris, 6-5, F, Jr., Niagara (will graduate) -- WINSTON-SALEM STATE

Sekou Harris, 6-0, G, Jr., South Dakota -- CAMBELLSVILLE

Tre Harris, 6-5, SG, Fr., Kansas State -- SIU-EDWARDSVILLE

Tyler Harris, 6-9, F, RS Jr., Providence (will graduate) -- AUBURN

Tyrone Haughton, 6-9, PF, Jr., Pittsburgh

Davon Hayes, 6-7, F, RS Fr., Southern Miss

DeOndre Haynes, 6-2, PG, Soph., Tennessee Tech

Josh Hearlihy, 6-8, F, Soph., Tulane -- VERMONT

Corey Henderson Jr., 6-3, G, Soph., Wichita State -- BLINN JC

Jay Henderson, 6-5, G, Fr., St. John's (walk-on)

Austin Henry, 6-8, PF, Fr., Incarnate Word

Demetrius Henry, 6-9, F, Soph., South Carolina

Derrick Henry, 6-3, SG, RS Jr., Winthrop (will graduate) -- THE CITADEL

Payton Henson, 6-8, F, Soph., Tulane -- VERMONT

Travis Hester, 6-4, SG, Soph., St. Peter’s -- ROGERS STATE

C.J. Hill, 6-2, G, RS Fr., Northeastern

Charles Hill Jr., 6-2, G, Jr., TCU -- TARLETON STATE

Johnny Hill, 6-3, G, Jr., UT Arlington (will graduate) -- PURDUE

Brandon Hitchman, 6-9, PF, Fr., Tennessee Martin

Isaiah Hobbs, 6-4, G, Fr., Texas Rio Grande Valley

Jaxon Holden, 6-2, G, Fr., Stephen F. Austin -- PITTSBURG STATE

Logan Hovey, 6-6, F, RS Fr., Florida Gulf Coast -- PITTSBURG STATE

Max Hoetzel, 6-8, SF, Fr., Indiana -- SAN DIEGO STATE

Michael Hoffman, 6-8, PF, Soph., Lafayette

Ria’n Holland, 6-0, G, Fr., Wichita State -- INDIAN HILLS CC

Zach Hollis, 6-9, C, Jr., Lamar -- TAMPA

Marshall Holmes, 6-3, SG, Fr., Central Florida

Jamil Hood Jr., 6-1, G, Fr., LIU Brooklyn -- DODGE CITY CC

Jaron Hopkins, 6-5, G, Soph., Colorado -- FRESNO STATE

JaMarkus Horace, 6-6, PF, Jr., Nicholls State -- TEXAS A&M-KINGSVILLE

Mark Howell, 5-10, PG, Soph., Wright State -- TEXAS A&M-COMMERCE

Carlton Hurst, 6-2, G, Soph., Colorado State -- SOUTH DAKOTA

Isaiah Jackson, 6-6, SF, Fr., George Mason -- PROVIDENCE

Kourtlin Jackson, 6-4, G, Jr., Iowa State -- SOUTHERN MISS

Lonnie Jackson, 6-4, G, Sr., Boston College (will graduate) -- BOISE STATE

Miro Jaksic, 6-11, C, RS Fr., Grand Canyon -- PARIS JC

Josh James, 6-9, C, Soph., IUPUI

Justin Jamison, 6-9, C, Jr., Texas Tech -- MID-AMERICAN NAZARENE

Jernard Jarreau, 6-10, C, Jr., Washington -- TULANE

Collin Jennings, 6-4, SG, Fr., UMKC -- SOUTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA STATE

David Jesperson, 6-9, PF, Soph., Pepperdine

Avery Johnson Jr., 5-11, PG, Fr., Texas A&M -- ALABAMA

B.J. Johnson, 6-7, F, Soph., Syracuse -- LA SALLE

Darin Johnson, 6-5, G, Soph., Washington -- CAL STATE NORTHRIDGE

D'Andre Johnson, 6-1, PG, Soph., FAU

Durand Johnson, 6-6, F, Jr., Pittsburgh (will graduate) -- ST. JOHN'S

Iman Johnson, 6-5, F, Jr., Maryland-Eastern Shore (will graduate) -- SAMFORD

Jay Johnson, 6-7, F, Jr., Marshall -- KENTUCKY WESLEYAN

Ryan Johnson, 6-6, F, Fr., Rutgers -- TALLAHASSEE CC

Jaylen Johnson-Coston, 6-6, PF, Jr., Weber State

Larry Johnson Jr., 6-4, PF, RS Jr., Youngstown State -- CLARION

Nevin Johnson, 6-5, F, Jr., Texas Southern

Nigel Johnson, 6-2, PG, Soph., Kansas State -- RUTGERS

Steve Johnston, 6-0, SG, Jr., Fairfield (walk-on)

Jeremy Jones, 6-5, F, Fr., Rice

Frederik Jorg, 7-1, C, Soph., Eastern Washington - SAINT MARTIN’S

Arkeem Joseph, 6-9, C, Jr., Tennessee Martin

Jahvari Josiah, 6-4, SG, Jr., Coppin State (will graduate)

Isaiah Juarez, 6-3, G, Fr., Grand Canyon (walk-on)

Travis Julien, 6-7, PF, RS Jr., Nicholls State -- ROGERS

Vieux Kande, 6-8, F, Soph., Louisiana-Lafayette -- LYNN

Austin Karazsia, 6-8, PF, Soph., South Alabama -- HUNTINGTON UNIVERSITY

Dylan Karell, 6-10, PF, Jr., Central Florida

Kurt Karis, 6-0, PG, Soph., Chicago State

Eric Katenda, 6-9, F, Jr., Notre Dame (will graduate)

Kaza Keane, 6-2, G, Jr., Cleveland State

Marcus Keene, 5-11, PG, Soph., Youngstown State -- CENTRAL MICHIGAN

Nick Kerr, 6-3, G, Jr., San Diego

Brendan Kilpatrick, 6-5, SG, Soph., Vermont -- PHILADELPHIA U.

Nick King, 6-7, F, Soph., Memphis -- ALABAMA

Scott King, 6-9, PF, RS Jr., Stony Brook (will graduate) -- FAIRFIELD

Scott Kingsley, 6-3, SG, Soph., Fairleigh Dickinson

Patrick Kirksey, 6-5, F, Soph., South Carolina State -- LIMESTONE

Denton Koon, 6-8, F, Jr., Princeton (will graduate) -- HOFSTRA

Milos Kostic, 6-8, PF, Fr., Appalachian State

Willy Kouassi, 6-10, C, RS Jr., Kennesaw State (will graduate) -- ARKANSAS

Simon Krajcovic, 6-3, PG, Fr., Loyola Marymount -- COLLEGE OF THE SEQUOIAS

Isaac Kreuer, 6-10, C, Soph., UMKC -- MISSOURI SOUTHERN

Tanner Lancona, 6-8, PF, Soph., Saint Louis

George Langberg, 6-5, G, Fr., American -- NYU

Dusan Langura, 6-3, SG, RS Fr., Georgia (walk-on) -- MISSISSIPPI VALLEY STATE

Terry Larrier, 6-8, F, Fr., VCU -- UCONN

Deion Lavender, 6-2, SG, Fr., Southern Illinois -- UAB

Roderick Lawrence, 6-4, G, Jr., Ole Miss

Manu Lecomte, 5-11, PG, Soph., Miami -- BAYLOR

Damion Lee, 6-6, SG, RS Jr., Drexel (will graduate) -- LOUISVILLE

Dederick Lee, 6-2, G, RS Fr., Oral Roberts -- INDIAN HILLS CC

Zach Lee, 6-8, F, Fr., Tennessee State -- OTERO JUNIOR COLLEGE

Abdul Lewis, 6-9, F, Fr., South Alabama -- NJIT

Khalid Lewis, 6-3, G, Jr., La Salle (immediately eligible)

Larry Lewis, 6-2, SG, RS Fr., UT San Antonio

Richie Lewis, 6-0, G, Soph., Nicholls State

Trey Lewis, 6-2, G, RS Jr., Cleveland State (will graduate) -- LOUISVILLE

Zach Lewis, 6-3, G, Soph., Canisius -- UMASS

Micah Littlejohn, 6-5, SF, Fr., Tulsa -- SEWARD COUNTY

Uros Ljeskovic, 6-8, C, Jr., Coastal Carolina (will graduate) -- GRAND CANYON

Eric Lockett, 6-5, G, Fr., George Mason

Joe Lopez, 6-7, C Fr., Winthrop - BROWARD COLLEGE

Jalen Love, 6-2, G, Jr., Denver -- NEWMAN

Latrell Love, 6-5, G, Jr., Mississippi Valley State

Rakim Lubin, 6-8, PF, Fr., Connecticut -- CAL STATE NORTHRIDGE

Reggie Lynch, 6-10, C, Soph., Illinois State - MINNESOTA

Connor MacDougall, 6-8, C, Fr., Arizona State -- SOUTH MOUNTAIN JC

Giovanni Mack, 5-9, G, Fr., Texas Southern

Nick Madray, 6-9, PF, Soph., Binghamton -- EASTERN MICHIGAN

Will Magarity, 6-11, F, Soph., Boston College -- DAVIDSON

Rafael Maia, 6-9, C, Jr., Brown (will graduate) -- PITTSBURGH

Tamron Manning, 6-4, PG, Jr., Marshall -- KENTUCKY WESLEYAN

Jordan Manse, 6-1, G, RS Fr., Memphis (walk-on) -- VINCENNES

Rob Marberry, 6-8, PF, Fr., Western Kentucky (walk-on)

Chris Martin, 6-0, G, RS Jr., Mount St. Mary’s (will graduate) -- SAVANNAH STATE

Jordan Mason, 6-2, G, Soph., Cal State Fullerton

Justin Massey, 6-3, G, Fr., Florida Atlantic -- BROWN

Mario Matasovic, 6-6, F, Soph., Western Michigan -- SACRED HEART

Marcus Mathieu, 5-11, PG, RS Fr., McNeese State -- SEWARD COUNTY

K.J. Maura, 5-7, PG, Fr., Abilene Christian -- COLLEGE OF CENTRAL FLORIDA

Karim Mawuenyega, 6-0, G, Soph., USC Upstate -- SOUTH GEORGIA

Serigne Mboup, 6-7, F, Jr., Austin Peay (will graduate) -- UNION (KY)

Blake McBride, 6-5, G, Fr., Bryant

Austin McBroom, 5-9, PG, Jr., Saint Louis (will graduate) -- EASTERN WASHINGTON

Matt MacDonald, 6-5, SG, Soph., Fairleigh Dickinson -- PENN

Jalen McCallum, 5-9, PG, Soph., IUPUI -- SOUTHEASTERN

Durrell McDonald, 6-2, G, Jr., DePaul -- MERCYHURST

JoJo McGlaston, 6-4, SG, Soph., Utah State

Four McGlynn, 6-2, SG, Jr., Towson (will graduate) -- RHODE ISLAND

Geremy McKay, 6-7, PF, Fr., Albany -- EASTERN WASHINGTON

Charles McKinney, 6-2, G, RS Jr., DePaul -- USC AIKEN

Malcolm McMillan, 6-0, G, RS Jr., Central Connecticut (immediately eligible) - CANISIUS

Filip Medjo, 6-2, G, Fr., Central Michigan -- PENSACOLA STATE COLLEGE

Sharieff Medlock, 6-2, G, Fr., Chicago State -- COLLEGE OF JACKSONVILLE

Joshua Meier, 6-8, PF, Fr., Chicago State -- KIRKWOOD CC

Dinero Mercurius, 6-4, SG, Fr., South Florida -- TEXAS RIO GRANDE VALLEY

Ognjen Miljkovic, 6-7, F, Soph., Eastern Washington -- EMBRY RIDDLE

D’Juan Miller, 5-8, G, Jr., Illinois-Chicago

Shonn Miller, 6-7, F, RS Jr., Cornell (will graduate) -- UCONN

Shadell Millinghaus, 6-2, G, Soph., Southern Miss -- NW FLORIDA STATE

Biggie Minnis, 6-3, G, RS Jr., Rhode Island (will graduate)

Donnell Minton, 5-10, G, Soph., Lamar

Devin Mitchell, 6-4, SG, Fr., Alabama -- GEORGIA STATE

Shelton Mitchell, 6-3, PG, Fr., Vanderbilt -- CLEMSON

Undra Mitchem, 6-2, SG, Soph., Jacksonville State -- BARRY

Alex Mitola, 5-11, G, Jr., Dartmouth (will graduate) -- GEORGE WASHINGTON

Matt Mobley, 6-1, G, Soph., Central Connecticut State -- ST. BONAVENTURE

Peter Moller, 6-3, G, Fr., Liberty

Anthony Monaco, 6-4, SG, RS Jr., Northern Kentucky (eligible immediately)

Justice Montgomery, 5-11, PG, Soph., American -- CEDARVILLE

Matt Mooney, 6-3, SG, Fr., Air Force -- SOUTH DAKOTA

Darrius Moore, 6-8, F, RS Soph., Jacksonville State -- CLAYTON STATE

Aaron Morgan, 5-11, G, Soph., UMBC

Jermaine Morgan, 6-8, F, Jr., Bradley

Deshaun Morman, 6-3, G, RS Fr., Cincinnati -- TOWSON

Hanner Mosquera-Perea, 6-9, F, Jr., Indiana -- EAST TENNESSEE STATE

Luke Moyer, 6-0, SG, RS Jr., Campbell

Rashad Muhammad, 6-6, SG, Soph., San Jose State

Saadiq Muhammad, 6-7, F, Soph., Savannah State

Malik Muller, 6-3, G, RS Fr. Virginia Tech

Chance Murray, 6-2, G, Soph., Arizona State

Josh Murray, 6-9, C, Soph., Jacksonville -- CARSON-NEWMAN

Ron Mvouika, 6-6, SF, RS Jr., Missouri State (immediately eligible) – ST. JOHN’S

Wesley Myers, 6-2, SG, Soph., Niagara

Rawane Ndiaye, 6-10, C, RS Jr., Tennessee (will graduate) -- REGINA (CIS)

Langdon Neal, 6-1, G, Soph., American (walk-on)

Marcus Neely, 6-4, SG, RS Soph., UNC Asheville

Isaac Neilson, BYU, 6-10, F, Fr., BYU -- UTAH VALLEY

Alonzo Nelson-Ododa, 6-9, PF, RS Jr., Richmond (eligible immediately) -- PITTSBURGH

Juwan Newmen, 6-8, F, Jr., Central Connecticut

Austin Nichols, 6-9, F, Jr., Memphis

Erik Nissen, 6-9, F, Soph., Maine -- ARCADIA

Malachi Nix, 5-8, PG, Soph., Fairleigh Dickinson

Miles Nolen-Webb, 6-0, G, RS Fr., Cal State Northridge -- ANTELOPE VALLEY

Jamal Norman, 6-5, G, Fr., Savannah State -- SOUTH GEORGIA TECHNICAL

Deontae North, 6-5, G, Fr., Long Beach State -- SOUTH PLAINS COLLEGE

Angel Nunez, 6-8, F, Jr., Gonzaga (will graduate) -- SOUTH FLORIDA

Ike Nwamu, 6-5, SG, Jr., Mercer (will graduate) -- UNLV

Daniel Nwosu, 6-2, SG, Soph., Montana -- NEWMAN

Chris Obekpa, 6-10, C, Jr., St. John's

Javion Ogunyemi, 6-8, F, Soph., Siena -- BOSTON U.

Tobe Okafor, 6-11, C, Jr., Grand Canyon

Kerwin Okoro, 6-5, F, RS Jr., Rutgers (will graduate) -- NORFOLK STATE

Chris Olivier, 6-8, PF, RS Jr., Eastern Illinois (eligible immediately) -- OKLAHOMA STATE

Edwin Olympio, 6-4, G, Fr., UTSA -- ARKANSAS-FORT SMITH

Randy Onwuasor, 6-3, G, Soph., Texas Tech

Joshua Oswald, 6-7, PF, Soph., Miami (Ohio)

Tyler Ott, 6-5, F, RS Fr., UC Davis

Karl Overstreet, 6-10, C, Fr., East Tennessee State

Tariq Owens, 6-10, PF, Fr., Tennessee -- ST. JOHN'S

Emmanuel Owootoah, 5-11, PG, Soph., Fresno State -- LYNN

Keenan Palmore, 6-1, PG, Jr., Old Dominion -- LENOIR-RHYNE

Stelios Papafloratos, 6-4, G, RS Fr., Nevada

Eric Paschall, 6-6, F, Fr., Fordham -- VILLANOVA

Avery Patterson, 6-0, G, Fr., Western Kentucky

Ron Patterson, 6-2, G, Soph., Syracuse -- IUPUI

Evan Payne, 6-1, G, Soph., Loyola Marymount -- LONG BEACH STATE

Nick Pendergast, 6-5, SF, Jr., Temple (will graduate)

Jalen Pendleton, 6-3, SF, Jr., Southern Illinois -- MINNESOTA STATE

Tayler Persons, 6-3, PG, Fr., Northern Kentucky -- BALL STATE

Glen Pierre Jr., 6-11, PF, Soph., College of Charleston -- SIU-EDWARDSVILLE

Keith Pinckney, 6-0, G, Fr., Tulane -- NORTHWEST FLORIDA STATE

Jalon Plummer, 6-5, SF, Soph., Youngstown State -- GLENVILLE STATE

Trey Porter, 6-10, PF, Fr., George Mason -- OLD DOMINION

Amonte Potter, 6-0, G, Soph., Georgia Southern -- SHORTER

Braydon Powell, 6-8, SF, RS Fr., Mississippi Valley State - CONNORS STATE

Jeffon Powell, 6-6, SF, Soph., Bethune-Cookman

Pookie Powell, 6-1, PG, Soph., Memphis -- LA SALLE

Deron Powers, 5-11, G, Jr., Hampton

Brandon Price, 5-9, G, Soph., Western Kentucky (walk-on) -- GEORGIA SOUTHWESTERN CC

Jack Purchase, 6-8, F, Fr., Auburn -- HAWAII

Peyton Prudhomme, 6-5, SG, Fr., Northwestern State -- IRVINE VALLEY JC

Malik Pugh, 6-1, PG, Fr., UNC Wilmington -- UT MARTIN

Tyler Rambo, 6-5, F, Jr., Murray State -- UNIV. OF INDIANAPOLIS

Brandon Randolph, 6-2, G, Soph., Xavier -- UTAH VALLEY

Elijah Ray, 6-5, PF, RS Soph., IUPUI -- SOUTHEASTERN

Jordan Reed, 5-11, G, Fr., Rice -- NEW HAMPSHIRE

Marcquise Reed, 6-3, G, Fr., Robert Morris -- CLEMSON

C.J. Reese, 6-2, G, Fr., Southeast Missouri State -- LEE

James Reid, 6-3, G, Jr., Arkansas-Little Rock -- BOISE STATE (walk-on)

Jarelle Reischel, 6-5, F, RS Jr., Rhode Island (will graduate) -- EASTERN KENTUCKY

Cole Renninger, 6-3, SG, Soph., Lehigh (walk-on)

Stevie Repichowski, 6-2, SG, Soph., Tulsa

Joe Retic, 6-3, G, Jr., Liberty

Tyson Reynold, 6-9, F, Jr., Western Illinois

Jordan Rhodes, 6-6, F, Fr., UMass-Lowell -- BEMIDJI STATE

Jalen Richard, 6-3, G, Soph., Santa Clara

Magnus Richards, 6-7, F, Soph., Binghamton -- MIDWESTERN STATE

Denzel Richardson, 6-5, F, Jr., Eastern Kentucky -- LYNN

Derrick Richardson Jr., 6-4, G, RS Soph., Central Michigan

Julian Richardson, 6-3, G, Soph., Niagara

Rashaun Richardson, 6-8, F, Fr., Ball State -- JOHN A. LOGAN JC

Dashawn Richmond, 6-3, G, Jr., Cal State Bakersfield

JaQuel Richmond, 6-1, PG, Fr., Middle Tennessee -- UNC WILMINGTON

Desmond Ridenour, 6-2, SG, Soph., Duquesne

Victor Robbins, 6-6, F, Jr., Oregon State

Brandon Roberts, 6-0, SG, Soph., Samford -- ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE

Daniel Robinson, 7-0, C, Soph., Iona -- NORFOLK STATE

Dulani Robinson, 5-9, G, Jr., Pacific -- TEXAS SOUTHERN

Stanford Robinson, 6-4, SG, Soph., Indiana -- RHODE ISLAND

Detwon Rogers, 6-6, PF, Fr., Dayton

Van Rolle, 6-2, G, Soph., Coppin State

Kendall Rollins, 6-7, F, Fr., Western Illinois

Obi Romeo, 6-10, PF, Fr. Saint Joseph's

Patrick Rooks, 6-2, SG, Fr., Clemson -- CHIPOLA

Ahmaad Rorie, 6-1, G, Fr., Oregon -- MONTANA

Jorge Rosa, 6-5, G, Soph., Florida A&M -- INDIAN HILLS (JC)

Aaron Rountree, 6-8, PF, Jr., Wake Forest (will graduate) -- IONA

Andrew Rowsey, 5-10, G, Soph., UNC Asheville -- MARQUETTE

Jermaine Ruttley, 6-2, G, Jr., Florida A&M (will graduate) -- ARKANSAS-LITTLE ROCK

Terrence Samuel, 6-0, PG, Soph., UConn

Chris Sarbaugh, 6-3, G, Jr., San Diego (will graduate) -- IDAHO

Kethan Savage, 6-3, G, Jr., George Washington -- BUTLER

Brad Schaub, SG, Fr., UMass-Lowell -- NORTHWOOD

Bryson Scott, 6-1, G, Soph., Purdue -- IPFW

Darius Scott, 6-5, F, Jr., Alabama State

Roosevelt Scott, 6-3, G, Jr., Arizona State

Trey Scott, 6-2, PG, Fr., Alabama State

Ed Seay, 6-8, PF, Soph., Texas State -- ST. MARY'S (TX)

Nick Segura, 6-6, F, Fr., Northwestern (walk-on)

Shamiek Sheppard, 6-6, SG, Fr., South Carolina

Kraig Shields, 6-8, F, Fr., North Dakota -- MIDLAND COLLEGE

J.C. Show, 6-2, G, Fr., Bucknell -- BINGHAMTON

Jake Showalter, 6-2, SG, Fr., North Dakota State

Patson Siame, 6-11, F, Soph., Loyola Marymount -- FLORIDA GULF COAST

Wyatt Sikora, 6-11, PF, Fr., Stetson -- GEORGIA SOUTHERN

Rodney Simeon, 6-5, G, Fr., Tennessee State -- LAWSON STATE CC

Miles Simelton, 6-1, G, Soph., Lehigh -- LEWIS

Will Simonton, 6-10, C, RS Jr., UIC (will graduate) -- QUINNIPIAC

Evan Sims, 6-6, PF, Jr., Louisiana-Monroe (will graduate) -- ARKANSAS-MONTICELLO

Jaren Sina, 6-2, PG, Soph., Seton Hall -- GEORGE WASHINGTON

Jabbar Singleton, 6-0, G, Soph., Oral Roberts

Joshea Singleton, 6-3, G, Jr., Bucknell (will graduate)

Temjae Singleton, 6-7, F, Jr., Cal State Fullerton (walk-on)

Darius Sizemore, 6-4, G, Soph., Alabama State -- YOUNG HARRIS

Dakota Slaughter, 6-6, F, Jr., Alabama -- UT-PAN AMERICAN

Andre Slavik, 6-9, F, Soph., Idaho State

Adam Smith, 6-1, SG, RS Jr., Virginia Tech (will graduate) -- GEORGIA TECH

Kenyatta Smith, 6-9, C, RS Jr., Harvard (will graduate)

Randall Smith, 6-0, G, RS Fr., Jacksonville State

Shawn Smith, 6-6, SF, RS Jr., Marshall (will graduate) -- NEVADA

Sterling Smith, 6-3, G, RS Jr., Coppin State (will graduate) -- PITTSBURGH

Tarin Smith, 6-2, PG, Fr., Nebraska -- DUQUESNE

Xavier Smith, 6-8, SF, Soph., St. Bonaventure

Kadeem Smithen, 6-3, PG, Fr., Richmond -- SIENA

Jayson Snearl, 6-6, F, Soph., Florida A&M -- ALBANY STATE

Ramone Snowden, 6-5, F, Soph., Niagara -- JAMES MADISON

Antwan Space, 6-8, F, RS Jr., Texas A&M (will graduate) -- UMASS

Taylor Stafford, 6-0, PG, Jr., Evansville

Lew Stallworth 6-1, G, Fr., UTEP -- TEXAS RIO GRANDE VALLEY

Xavian Stapleton, 6-6, G, Fr., Louisiana Tech -- MISSISSIPPI STATE

Jonathan Stark, 6-0, PG, Soph., Tulane -- MURRAY STATE

Justus Stanback, 6-8, PF-C, Soph., IUPUI

Dante Sterling, 6-5, G, Fr., James Madison -- NORTHWEST FLORIDA STATE

Jordan Stevens, 6-0, PG, Jr., Duquesne

Donivine Stewart, 6-0, G, Jr., SIU-Edwardsville

Myles Stewart, 6-5, G, Fr., St. John’s (walk-on)

Shaun Stewart, 6-0, SG, Jr., Youngstown State -- LIMESTONE

B.J. Stith, 6-5, SG, Fr., Virginia – OLD DOMINION

Manny Suarez, 6-10, F, Soph., Fordham -- ADELPHI

James Suber, 6-6, F, Fr., Niagara -- PANOLA COLLEGE

Rasheed Sulaimon, 6-4, SG, Jr., Duke (will graduate) -- MARYLAND

A.J. Sumbry, 6-8, PF, Soph., Quinnipiac -- WAGNER

Tramique Sutherland, 5-11, PG, Jr., Bradley

Iziahiah Sweeney, 6-3, G, Fr., Portland State -- PANOLA JC

Gilbert Talbot, 6-10, F, Fr., Louisiana Tech -- LSU ALEXANDRIA

Ricky Tarrant, 6-2, PG, RS Jr., Alabama (will graduate) -- MEMPHIS

Brendyn Taylor, 6-3, G, RS Jr., USC (will graduate) -- SANTA CLARA

Charles Taylor, 6-4, SG, Fr., UMBC -- JACKSON STATE

Darnell Taylor, 6-3, SG, Jr., Fresno State

Deshon Taylor, 6-2, SG, Fr., UMKC

Evan Taylor, 6-4, G, Fr., Samford

Ryan Taylor, 6-5, G, Fr., Ohio

Steve Taylor, 6-7, PF, Jr., Marquette -- TOLEDO

Xzavier Taylor, 6-9, C, Soph., Bradley

Jesse Tesmer, 6-8, PF, Jr., Chicago State

Reggie Theus Jr., 6-6, SF, Soph., South Carolina

Cheick Thiero, 6-9, F, Jr., UC Riverside

Chandler Thomas, 6-6, SF, RS Jr., Ohio (will graduate) -- GEORGIA SOUTHWESTERN

Dustin Thomas, 6-7, F, Soph., Colorado -- ARKANSAS

Jevon Thomas, 6-0, PG, Soph., Kansas State -- SETON HALL

TJ Thomas, 6-8, F, Fr., Southeast Missouri State -- TYLER JC

Alex Thompson, 6-9, F, Soph., Auburn -- SAMFORD

Brandon Thompson, 5-11, G, Fr., The Citadel

J.J. Thompson, 6-0, G, Jr., Southeast Missouri State (will graduate) -- TEXAS-RIO GRANDE VALLEY

Tucker Thompson, 6-10, C, Fr., Western Carolina

Mike Thorne Jr., 6-11, C, RS Jr., Charlotte (will graduate) -- ILLINOIS

Geno Thorpe, 6-3, G, Soph., Penn State -- SOUTH FLORIDA

Adam Thoseby, 6-5, SG, RS Jr., South Dakota (eligible immediately) -- GEORGIA SOUTHWESTERN

Gavin Thurman, 6-7, PF, Jr., Missouri State -- NEWMAN

DeMarcus Threatt, 5-10, G, Jr., Fairfield

Marquis Todd, 6-9, C, Fr., Jackson State

Mark Tollefsen, 6-8, PF, RS Jr., San Francisco (will graduate) -- ARIZONA

Tony Toplyn, 6-6, F, Fr., Campbell - CHESTNUT HILL

Amin Torres, 6-0, SG, Jr., Nicholls State -- UL LAFAYETTE

Cade Towers, 6-9, F, RS Fr., Nicholls State -- GEORGIA SOUTHWESTERN

Shomari Triggs, 5-9, SG, Jr., Coppin State

Gerdarius Troutman, 6-3, G, Fr., South Carolina State -- GORDON STATE

Jonathan Tshibuy, 6-5, F, Soph., LIU Brooklyn

Charles Tucker Jr., 6-1, PG, Fr., Tennessee State

Sai Tummala, 6-6, F, Jr., Arizona State -- HAWAII

Zavier Turner, 5-9, PG, Soph., Ball State -- MANHATTAN

Max Twyman, 6-5, SF, Fr., Albany -- HARTFORD

Joe Uchebo, 6-10, C, Jr., Pittsburgh (will graduate)

Ryan Van Pelt, 6-11, C, Fr., Weber State -- COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS

Joey van Zegeren, 6-10, C, Jr., Virginia Tech - NORTHWESTERN

Johnnie Vassar, 6-0, PG, Fr., Northwestern

Osandai Vaughn, 6-4, SF, Soph., Youngstown State

Jake Verhagen, 6-6, SF, Soph., Eastern Illinois -- WISCONSIN-PARKSIDE

LeTrell Viser, 6-1, G, Jr., Eastern Illinois -- MINNESOTA STATE

Austin Waddoups, 6-2, G, Fr., Southern Utah -- DIXIE STATE

Dantley Walker, 5-11, PG, RS Fr., UNLV -- CHAMINADE

Patrick Wallace, 6-1, SG, Soph., North Carolina State (walk-on) -- CHARLESTON SOUTHERN

Isaiah Walton, 6-4, G, Fr., UC Davis -- IOWA WESTERN

Kaleb Warner, 6-6, F, Fr., Pacific -- NORTH IDAHO COLLEGE

J.C. Washington, 6-6, F, Fr., Houston -- TRINITY VALLEY JC

Kyle Washington, 6-9, PF, Soph., NC State -- CINCINNATI

Jerron Washington, 6-4, G, Jr., Arkansas-Little Rock -- ARKANSAS-MONTICELLO

Lamell Washington, 6-6, SF, Fr., UMBC

Malcolm Walters, 6-0, PG, Fr., Akron (Walk-on) -- MERCYHURST

Keith Washington, 6-1, G, Fr., Rice - WILLIAM PENN

Dayshawn Watkins, 6-0, PG, Soph., Florida State

Elijah Watson, Texas Rio Grande Valley -- KASKASKIA

Storm Watson, 6-7, F, Fr., Prairie View A&M -- HUTSON-TILLOTSON

JaMarcus Weatherspoon, 6-3, SF, Jr., Texas State - SOUTHERN

Collin Weaver, 6-2, G, Soph., Oakland -- IOWA WESTERN CC

Taelin Webb, 6-0, G, Fr., Cal State Northridge -- SOUTH PLAINS COLLEGE

Colton Weisbrod, 6-5, F, Fr., New Orleans -- LAMAR STATE-PORT ARTHUR

Mike Wells, PG, Fr., Albany -- SAGINAW VALLEY STATE

Nate Wells, 7-1, C, RS Jr., Bradley (will graduate) -- BALL STATE

James White, 6-8, PF, RS Jr., Arkansas-Little Rock (eligible immediately) -- GEORGIA TECH

Maurice White, 6-3, SG, Soph., Siena -- CLAYTON STATE

Trinson White, 6-5, SF, Jr., Milwaukee -- WISCONSIN-WHITEWATER

Sekou Wiggs, 6-4, SF, Soph., Idaho -- ALASKA-ANCHORAGE

Jonathan Wiley, 6-6, SF, Fr., Texas State -- PANOLA JC

Aubrey Williams, 6-7, PF, RS Jr. Toledo (will graduate) -- KENNESAW STATE

BillyDee Williams, 6-6, SF, Jr., West Virginia

Dominique Williams, 6-7, SF, Soph., Florida International

Jack Williams, 6-8, PF, Fr., Long Beach State -- PACIFIC

Johnathan Williams III, 6-9, PF, Soph., Missouri -- GONZAGA

Nigel Williams-Goss, 6-3, PG, Soph., Washington -- GONZAGA

Tommy Williams, 6-5, Jr., East Tennessee State -- GEORGIA REGENTS

Tyrell Williams, 6-8, F, RS Fr., Wyoming -- WESTERN NEBRASKA

Marquel Willis, 6-5, G, Fr., Morehead State -- PALM BEACH STATE

Sherron Wilson, 6-6, F, Fr., Southern Utah -- PARIS JC

David Wishon, 7-2, C, RS Jr., Charleston (will graduate) -- LIPSCOMB

Keyshawn Woods, 6-3, G, Fr., Charlotte -- WAKE FOREST

Bobby Word, 6-4, G, Soph., Oral Roberts -- CLEVELAND STATE

Jake Wright, 6-4, G, Fr., The Citadel -- MIAMI (OHIO)

Karon Wright, 6-2, G, Soph., South Carolina State -- GEORGIA SOUTHWESTERN

Devin Wyatt, 6-7, F, Fr., Loyola Marymount -- NEW MEXICO JC

Kevin Zabo, 6-2, PG, Fr., San Diego State

Aitor Zubizarreta, 6-3, G, Soph., Portland -- COLLEGE OF IDAHO